We don’t have a line we can model for Aari McDonald yet. Their projections, odds and game log appear here the moment a sportsbook posts a prop we can match.
See today’s live props6 seasons of official statistics. These are Aari McDonald’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
139
GS
42
MIN
22.1
PTS
8.8
OR
0.4
DR
1.6
REB
2.0
AST
3.0
STL
1.0
BLK
0.1
TO
1.8
FG
2.9-7.3
FG%
39.3
3PT
1.2-3.6
3P%
32.1
FT
1.8-2.2
FT%
84.0
PF
2.0
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Minnesota Lynx | 3 | 0 |
PTS
1220
OR
52
DR
227
REB
279
AST
421
STL
143
BLK
15
TO
249
FG
401-1021
FG%
39.3
3PT
161-502
3P%
32.1
FT
257-306
FT%
84.0
PF
DD2
1
TD3
0
AST/TO
1.7
STL/TO
0.6
SC-EFF
1.195
SH-EFF
0.47
TECH
1
FLAG
5
DQ
0
EJECT
0
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO |
|---|
Source: official WNBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 15.3 |
| 7.3 |
| 0.3 |
| 0.3 |
| 0.7 |
| 2.0 |
| 1.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 1.3 |
| 1.7-6.3 |
| 26.3 |
| 1.0-3.0 |
| 33.3 |
| 3.0-3.3 |
| 90.0 |
| 1.3 |
| 2025 | Indiana Fever | 20 | 13 | 26.3 | 9.8 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 3.3-7.7 | 42.9 | 1.2-3.9 | 30.8 | 2.0-2.6 | 78.4 | 2.5 |
| 2024 | Los Angeles Sparks | 26 | 10 | 21.8 | 8.7 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 3.0-7.3 | 40.3 | 1.1-3.5 | 31.9 | 1.7-2.0 | 84.3 | 2.0 |
| 2023 | Atlanta Dream | 24 | 9 | 23.5 | 7.9 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.8-6.8 | 40.2 | 1.0-3.3 | 32.1 | 1.3-1.8 | 76.2 | 1.6 |
| 2022 | Atlanta Dream | 36 | 6 | 24.3 | 11.1 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 3.6-8.9 | 41.1 | 1.3-3.9 | 33.8 | 2.4-2.8 | 87.1 | 2.2 |
| 2021 | Atlanta Dream | 30 | 4 | 16.4 | 6.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.9-5.8 | 32.2 | 1.1-3.5 | 30.8 | 1.5-1.7 | 88.2 | 1.8 |
275
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Minnesota Lynx | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5-19 | 26.3 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 4 |
| 2025 | Indiana Fever | 196 | 9 | 38 | 47 | 94 | 25 | 3 | 46 | 66-154 | 42.9 | 24-78 | 30.8 | 40-51 | 78.4 | 50 |
| 2024 | Los Angeles Sparks | 226 | 12 | 40 | 52 | 96 | 23 | 6 | 48 | 77-191 | 40.3 | 29-91 | 31.9 | 43-51 | 84.3 | 52 |
| 2023 | Atlanta Dream | 189 | 6 | 42 | 48 | 73 | 15 | 0 | 39 | 66-164 | 40.2 | 25-78 | 32.1 | 32-42 | 76.2 | 38 |
| 2022 | Atlanta Dream | 398 | 15 | 66 | 81 | 93 | 52 | 1 | 77 | 131-319 | 41.1 | 48-142 | 33.8 | 88-101 | 87.1 | 78 |
| 2021 | Atlanta Dream | 189 | 9 | 40 | 49 | 59 | 25 | 5 | 35 | 56-174 | 32.2 | 32-104 | 30.8 | 45-51 | 88.2 | 53 |
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| DQ |
|---|
| EJECT |
|---|
| 2026 | Minnesota Lynx | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.158 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Indiana Fever | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.273 | 0.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Los Angeles Sparks | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.183 | 0.48 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Atlanta Dream | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.152 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Atlanta Dream | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.248 | 0.49 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Atlanta Dream | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.086 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |