We don’t have a line we can model for Antonio Senzatela yet. Their projections, odds and game log appear here the moment a sportsbook posts a prop we can match.
See today’s live props10 seasons of official statistics. These are Antonio Senzatela’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
235
GS
145
W
54
L
64
W%
.458
WAR
--
ERA
5.09
WHIP
1.50
IP
895.1
K
591
BB
290
K/BB
2.0
H
1052
R
539
ER
506
SV
4
HLD
12
BLSV
8
| Season | Team | GP | GS | W | L | W% | WAR | ERA | WHIP | IP | K | BB | K/BB | H | R | ER | SV | HLD | BLSV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Colorado Rockies | 34 | 0 |
GP
3
GS
1
W
0
L
0
W%
.000
WAR
0.0
ERA
2.70
WHIP
1.35
IP
6.2
K
2
BB
3
K/BB
0.7
H
6
R
3
ER
P
14832
TBF
3935
P-TBF
3.769
OBA
.296
OOBP
.352
OSLUG
.465
OOPS
.817
2B
217
3B
26
HR
111
TB
1654
RBI
481
BH
37
SH
19
SF
P/S
89.2
P/I
16.6
K/9
5.9
QS
51
CG
1
SHO
0
GSC
0.0
GB
1508
FB
1508
G/F
1.0
IR
41
IRS
15
WP
17
BK
9
SB
Source: official MLB statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 9 |
| 2 |
| .818 |
| 1.3 |
| 3.61 |
| 1.30 |
| 52.1 |
| 46 |
| 17 |
| 2.7 |
| 51 |
| 24 |
| 21 |
| 3 |
| 4 |
| 5 |
| 2026 | Milwaukee Brewers | 23 | 0 | 2 | 3 | .400 | -0.3 | 5.14 | 1.48 | 21.0 | 14 | 9 | 1.6 | 22 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
| 2025 | Colorado Rockies | 30 | 23 | 4 | 15 | .211 | -0.5 | 6.65 | 1.84 | 130.0 | 73 | 47 | 1.6 | 192 | 103 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Colorado Rockies | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 0.0 | 6.57 | 1.86 | 12.1 | 7 | 8 | 0.9 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Colorado Rockies | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | .000 | 0.1 | 4.70 | 1.17 | 7.2 | 4 | 2 | 2.0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Colorado Rockies | 19 | 19 | 3 | 7 | .300 | 0.5 | 5.07 | 1.69 | 92.1 | 54 | 23 | 2.3 | 133 | 56 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Colorado Rockies | 28 | 28 | 4 | 10 | .286 | 1.8 | 4.42 | 1.34 | 156.2 | 105 | 32 | 3.3 | 178 | 84 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Colorado Rockies | 12 | 12 | 5 | 3 | .625 | 2.8 | 3.44 | 1.21 | 73.1 | 41 | 18 | 2.3 | 71 | 29 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Colorado Rockies | 25 | 25 | 11 | 11 | .500 | -0.1 | 6.71 | 1.75 | 124.2 | 76 | 57 | 1.3 | 161 | 99 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 | Colorado Rockies | 23 | 13 | 6 | 6 | .500 | 1.4 | 4.38 | 1.37 | 90.1 | 69 | 30 | 2.3 | 94 | 45 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | Colorado Rockies | 36 | 20 | 10 | 5 | .667 | 2.1 | 4.68 | 1.30 | 134.2 | 102 | 47 | 2.2 | 128 | 72 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2
SV
0
HLD
0
BLSV
0
| Season | Team | GP | GS | W | L | W% | WAR | ERA | WHIP | IP | K | BB | K/BB | H | R | ER | SV | HLD | BLSV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Milwaukee Brewers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 2.40 | 1.2 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 | Colorado Rockies | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 0.0 | 3.60 | 1.00 | 5.0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29
IBB
12
| Season | Team | P | TBF | P-TBF | OBA | OOBP | OSLUG | OOPS | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | RBI | BH | SH | SF | IBB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Colorado Rockies | 805 | 219 | 3.676 | .256 | .317 | .367 | .683 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 73 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 2026 | Milwaukee Brewers | 360 | 92 | 3.913 | .272 | .348 | .407 | .755 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Colorado Rockies | 2284 | 618 | 3.696 | .347 | .402 | .547 | .949 | 39 | 3 | 22 | 303 | 93 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
| 2024 | Colorado Rockies | 218 | 54 | 4.037 | .326 | .426 | .587 | 1.013 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Colorado Rockies | 120 | 30 | 4.000 | .250 | .300 | .607 | .907 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Colorado Rockies | 1521 | 413 | 3.683 | .349 | .388 | .504 | .892 | 28 | 2 | 9 | 192 | 47 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Colorado Rockies | 2405 | 670 | 3.590 | .287 | .328 | .421 | .749 | 39 | 4 | 12 | 261 | 71 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
| 2020 | Colorado Rockies | 1136 | 303 | 3.749 | .254 | .307 | .409 | .716 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 114 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | Colorado Rockies | 2237 | 582 | 3.844 | .313 | .384 | .506 | .890 | 38 | 2 | 19 | 260 | 80 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
| 2018 | Colorado Rockies | 1529 | 390 | 3.921 | .266 | .326 | .436 | .763 | 24 | 3 | 10 | 154 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2017 | Colorado Rockies | 2217 | 564 | 3.931 | .254 | .320 | .437 | .756 | 28 | 5 | 18 | 220 | 71 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
31
CS
6
RSUP
675.0
| Season | Team | P/S | P/I | K/9 | QS | CG | SHO | GSC | GB | FB | G/F | IR | IRS | WP | BK | SB | CS | RSUP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Colorado Rockies | 0.0 | 15.4 | 7.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 70 | 85 | 0.8 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 |
| 2026 | Milwaukee Brewers | 0.0 | 17.1 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 39 | 29 | 1.3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2025 | Colorado Rockies | 82.1 | 17.6 | 5.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35.6 | 217 | 272 | 0.8 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 96.0 |
| 2024 | Colorado Rockies | 72.7 | 17.7 | 5.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.0 | 16 | 23 | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10.0 |
| 2023 | Colorado Rockies | 60.0 | 15.7 | 4.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.5 | 13 | 11 | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 |
| 2022 | Colorado Rockies | 80.1 | 16.5 | 5.3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 43.2 | 169 | 164 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 81.0 |
| 2021 | Colorado Rockies | 85.9 | 15.4 | 6.0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 48.6 | 274 | 250 | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 109.0 |
| 2020 | Colorado Rockies | 94.7 | 15.5 | 5.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 52.9 | 122 | 118 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 58.0 |
| 2019 | Colorado Rockies | 89.5 | 17.9 | 5.5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 39.6 | 245 | 200 | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 143.0 |
| 2018 | Colorado Rockies | 91.4 | 16.9 | 6.9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 43.3 | 136 | 152 | 0.9 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 50.0 |
| 2017 | Colorado Rockies | 110.9 | 16.5 | 6.8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 47.7 | 207 | 204 | 1.0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 124.0 |