Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props4 seasons of official statistics. These are Bennedict Mathurin’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
263
GS
110
MIN
28.6
FG
5.3-12.0
FG%
44.2
3PT
1.3-4.0
3P%
33.6
FT
4.3-5.1
FT%
83.8
OR
1.1
DR
3.6
REB
4.7
AST
1.9
BLK
0.2
STL
0.7
PF
2.2
TO
1.9
PTS
16.2
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 28 | 24 |
FG
1391-3144
FG%
44.2
3PT
353-1050
3P%
33.6
FT
1128-1346
FT%
83.8
OR
289
DR
939
REB
1228
AST
500
BLK
64
STL
173
PF
578
TO
502
PTS
DD2
14
TD3
0
DQ
2
EJECT
1
TECH
16
FLAG
6
AST/TO
1.0
STL/TO
0.3
SC-EFF
1.356
SH-EFF
0.50
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 31.8 |
| 5.5-12.8 |
| 43.3 |
| 2.1-5.6 |
| 37.2 |
| 4.6-5.2 |
| 88.4 |
| 0.8 |
| 4.6 |
| 5.4 |
| 2.3 |
| 0.1 |
| 0.6 |
| 2.7 |
| 2.3 |
| 17.8 |
| 2026 | La Clippers | 26 | 1 | 28.0 | 5.2-12.3 | 42.6 | 0.7-3.2 | 20.7 | 6.3-7.3 | 85.8 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 17.4 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 72 | 49 | 29.8 | 5.4-11.8 | 45.8 | 1.4-4.0 | 34.0 | 3.8-4.6 | 83.1 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 16.1 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 59 | 19 | 26.1 | 5.0-11.2 | 44.6 | 1.4-3.6 | 37.4 | 3.1-3.8 | 82.1 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 14.5 |
| 2023 | Indiana Pacers | 78 | 17 | 28.5 | 5.3-12.2 | 43.4 | 1.3-4.0 | 32.3 | 4.8-5.8 | 82.8 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 16.7 |
4263
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 155-358 | 43.3 | 58-156 | 37.2 | 129-146 | 88.4 | 22 | 129 | 151 | 63 | 4 | 17 | 76 | 64 | 497 |
| 2026 | La Clippers | 136-319 | 42.6 | 17-82 | 20.7 | 163-190 | 85.8 | 33 | 109 | 142 | 66 | 9 | 26 | 61 | 54 | 452 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 391-853 | 45.8 | 98-288 | 34.0 | 276-332 | 83.1 | 87 | 296 | 383 | 136 | 24 | 47 | 162 | 135 | 1156 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 296-663 | 44.6 | 80-214 | 37.4 | 184-224 | 82.1 | 60 | 174 | 234 | 119 | 14 | 35 | 117 | 97 | 856 |
| 2023 | Indiana Pacers | 413-951 | 43.4 | 100-310 | 32.3 | 376-454 | 82.8 | 87 | 231 | 318 | 116 | 13 | 48 | 162 | 152 | 1302 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.388 | 0.51 |
| 2026 | La Clippers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.417 | 0.45 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.355 | 0.52 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.291 | 0.51 |
| 2023 | Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.369 | 0.49 |