Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props5 seasons of official statistics. These are Bones Hyland’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
257
GS
13
MIN
16.9
FG
3.2-7.7
FG%
41.1
3PT
1.7-4.6
3P%
37.0
FT
1.2-1.4
FT%
83.2
OR
0.3
DR
1.8
REB
2.1
AST
2.6
BLK
0.2
STL
0.7
PF
1.7
TO
1.2
PTS
9.2
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 71 | 3 |
FG
814-1979
FG%
41.1
3PT
440-1189
3P%
37.0
FT
298-358
FT%
83.2
OR
67
DR
463
REB
530
AST
676
BLK
60
STL
168
PF
449
TO
307
PTS
DD2
3
TD3
0
DQ
1
EJECT
0
TECH
18
FLAG
0
AST/TO
2.2
STL/TO
0.5
SC-EFF
1.196
SH-EFF
0.52
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 16.6 |
| 3.0-6.6 |
| 45.3 |
| 1.6-4.2 |
| 38.8 |
| 0.9-1.2 |
| 78.0 |
| 0.3 |
| 1.5 |
| 1.8 |
| 2.6 |
| 0.2 |
| 0.6 |
| 1.7 |
| 1.0 |
| 8.5 |
| 2025 | La Clippers | 20 | 0 | 11.1 | 2.3-5.8 | 39.1 | 1.6-4.0 | 38.7 | 1.2-1.3 | 88.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 7.2 |
| 2025 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 4 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 0.3-0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
| 2024 | La Clippers | 37 | 5 | 14.6 | 2.6-6.8 | 38.6 | 1.2-3.6 | 32.6 | 0.5-0.6 | 78.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 6.9 |
| 2023 | Denver Nuggets | 42 | 1 | 19.5 | 4.1-10.3 | 39.9 | 2.2-5.7 | 37.8 | 1.7-2.0 | 86.6 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 12.1 |
| 2023 | La Clippers | 14 | 0 | 18.9 | 3.9-9.8 | 40.1 | 1.9-5.3 | 35.1 | 1.1-1.4 | 75.0 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 10.8 |
| 2022 | Denver Nuggets | 69 | 4 | 19.0 | 3.3-8.3 | 40.3 | 1.9-5.2 | 36.6 | 1.6-1.8 | 85.6 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 10.1 |
2366
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 212-468 | 45.3 | 116-299 | 38.8 | 64-82 | 78.0 | 23 | 104 | 127 | 188 | 17 | 44 | 120 | 70 | 604 |
| 2025 | La Clippers | 45-115 | 39.1 | 31-80 | 38.7 | 23-26 | 88.5 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 28 | 4 | 18 | 26 | 24 | 144 |
| 2025 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 2-3 | 66.7 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| 2024 | La Clippers | 97-251 | 38.6 | 44-135 | 32.6 | 18-23 | 78.3 | 5 | 50 | 55 | 93 | 4 | 26 | 51 | 44 | 256 |
| 2023 | Denver Nuggets | 173-434 | 39.9 | 91-241 | 37.8 | 71-82 | 86.6 | 10 | 76 | 86 | 125 | 13 | 28 | 66 | 67 | 508 |
| 2023 | La Clippers | 55-137 | 40.1 | 26-74 | 35.1 | 15-20 | 75.0 | 10 | 39 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 11 | 30 | 15 | 151 |
| 2022 | Denver Nuggets | 230-571 | 40.3 | 131-358 | 36.6 | 107-125 | 85.6 | 14 | 174 | 188 | 191 | 20 | 41 | 153 | 86 | 698 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 1.291 | 0.58 |
| 2025 | La Clippers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.252 | 0.53 |
| 2025 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.667 | 0.83 |
| 2024 | La Clippers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.020 | 0.47 |
| 2023 | Denver Nuggets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.171 | 0.50 |
| 2023 | La Clippers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 1.102 | 0.50 |
| 2022 | Denver Nuggets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.222 | 0.52 |