We don’t have a line we can model for Brianna Turner yet. Their projections, odds and game log appear here the moment a sportsbook posts a prop we can match.
See today’s live props8 seasons of official statistics. These are Brianna Turner’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
253
GS
143
MIN
21.0
PTS
3.7
OR
1.4
DR
3.8
REB
5.2
AST
1.1
STL
0.6
BLK
1.0
TO
1.0
FG
1.7-2.9
FG%
57.3
3PT
0.0-0.0
3P%
0.0
FT
0.4-0.7
FT%
63.7
PF
1.8
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Las Vegas Aces | 41 | 7 |
PTS
943
OR
349
DR
959
REB
1308
AST
276
STL
160
BLK
251
TO
253
FG
418-729
FG%
57.3
3PT
0-3
3P%
0.0
FT
107-168
FT%
63.7
PF
DD2
5
TD3
0
AST/TO
1.1
STL/TO
0.6
SC-EFF
1.294
SH-EFF
0.57
TECH
1
FLAG
1
DQ
4
EJECT
0
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO |
|---|
Source: official WNBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 13.2 |
| 1.6 |
| 0.5 |
| 1.8 |
| 2.3 |
| 0.2 |
| 0.3 |
| 0.6 |
| 0.6 |
| 0.8-1.4 |
| 55.4 |
| 0.0-0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 0.0-0.0 |
| 100.0 |
| 1.4 |
| 2025 | Indiana Fever | 27 | 0 | 8.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5-1.2 | 40.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.9 |
| 2024 | Chicago Sky | 27 | 2 | 9.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.6-1.0 | 61.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
| 2023 | Phoenix Mercury | 40 | 33 | 26.3 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 5.1 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.7-2.6 | 65.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 2.2 |
| 2022 | Phoenix Mercury | 35 | 35 | 33.4 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.9-3.2 | 60.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.9 | 50.0 | 2.3 |
| 2021 | Phoenix Mercury | 32 | 32 | 31.1 | 7.8 | 2.4 | 7.0 | 9.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 3.4-6.1 | 55.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.4 | 71.7 | 2.2 |
| 2020 | Phoenix Mercury | 22 | 22 | 27.9 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 6.4 | 9.0 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 3.0-5.2 | 57.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2-1.9 | 64.3 | 3.0 |
| 2019 | Phoenix Mercury | 29 | 12 | 15.9 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.7-3.1 | 53.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-0.9 | 73.1 | 1.7 |
465
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Las Vegas Aces | 64 | 21 | 73 | 94 | 9 | 11 | 24 | 25 | 31-56 | 55.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 59 |
| 2025 | Indiana Fever | 30 | 18 | 32 | 50 | 17 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 13-32 | 40.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 23 |
| 2024 | Chicago Sky | 33 | 11 | 42 | 53 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 12 | 16-26 | 61.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 28 |
| 2023 | Phoenix Mercury | 140 | 50 | 203 | 253 | 50 | 39 | 44 | 60 | 67-103 | 65.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 89 |
| 2022 | Phoenix Mercury | 151 | 69 | 169 | 238 | 80 | 44 | 56 | 50 | 68-112 | 60.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 15-30 | 50.0 | 80 |
| 2021 | Phoenix Mercury | 249 | 78 | 224 | 302 | 56 | 24 | 42 | 47 | 108-195 | 55.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 33-46 | 71.7 | 70 |
| 2020 | Phoenix Mercury | 159 | 57 | 141 | 198 | 39 | 24 | 43 | 31 | 66-114 | 57.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 27-42 | 64.3 | 66 |
| 2019 | Phoenix Mercury | 117 | 45 | 75 | 120 | 15 | 7 | 21 | 19 | 49-91 | 53.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 19-26 | 73.1 | 50 |
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| DQ |
|---|
| EJECT |
|---|
| 2026 | Las Vegas Aces | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.143 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Indiana Fever | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.938 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Chicago Sky | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.269 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Phoenix Mercury | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.359 | 0.65 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Phoenix Mercury | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.348 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Phoenix Mercury | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.277 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Phoenix Mercury | 4 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.395 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 | Phoenix Mercury | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.286 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |