Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props18 seasons of official statistics. These are Brook Lopez’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
1180
GS
1104
MIN
29.8
FG
5.9-11.9
FG%
49.4
3PT
1.0-2.9
3P%
35.3
FT
2.7-3.3
FT%
79.7
OR
1.9
DR
4.1
REB
5.9
AST
1.5
BLK
1.8
STL
0.6
PF
2.6
TO
1.5
PTS
15.4
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | La Clippers | 75 | 40 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 6 earlier seasons are in the career totals above.
FG
6912-13989
FG%
49.4
3PT
1189-3372
3P%
35.3
FT
3138-3939
FT%
79.7
OR
2208
DR
4802
REB
7010
AST
1711
BLK
2147
STL
678
PF
3022
TO
1812
PTS
DD2
151
TD3
0
DQ
20
EJECT
3
TECH
53
FLAG
3
AST/TO
0.9
STL/TO
0.4
SC-EFF
1.298
SH-EFF
0.54
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 21.8 |
| 3.1-7.2 |
| 42.8 |
| 1.5-4.2 |
| 36.0 |
| 0.7-1.0 |
| 75.7 |
| 0.6 |
| 3.0 |
| 3.6 |
| 1.3 |
| 1.2 |
| 0.6 |
| 2.1 |
| 0.8 |
| 8.5 |
| 2025 | Milwaukee Bucks | 80 | 80 | 31.8 | 4.9-9.7 | 50.9 | 1.7-4.7 | 37.3 | 1.4-1.7 | 82.6 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 13.0 |
| 2024 | Milwaukee Bucks | 79 | 79 | 30.5 | 4.6-9.6 | 48.5 | 1.9-5.1 | 36.6 | 1.4-1.7 | 82.1 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 12.5 |
| 2023 | Milwaukee Bucks | 78 | 78 | 30.4 | 6.1-11.5 | 53.1 | 1.7-4.7 | 37.4 | 1.9-2.4 | 78.4 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 15.9 |
| 2022 | Milwaukee Bucks | 13 | 11 | 22.9 | 4.7-10.1 | 46.6 | 1.5-4.1 | 35.8 | 1.5-1.8 | 87.0 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 12.4 |
| 2021 | Milwaukee Bucks | 70 | 70 | 27.2 | 4.6-9.1 | 50.3 | 1.4-4.0 | 33.8 | 1.7-2.0 | 84.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 12.3 |
| 2020 | Milwaukee Bucks | 68 | 67 | 26.7 | 4.3-9.9 | 43.5 | 1.5-4.8 | 31.4 | 1.9-2.2 | 83.6 | 0.9 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 12.0 |
| 2019 | Milwaukee Bucks | 81 | 81 | 28.7 | 4.4-9.7 | 45.2 | 2.3-6.3 | 36.5 | 1.4-1.6 | 84.2 | 0.4 | 4.5 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 12.5 |
| 2018 | Los Angeles Lakers | 74 | 72 | 23.4 | 5.0-10.7 | 46.5 | 1.5-4.4 | 34.5 | 1.5-2.1 | 70.3 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 13.0 |
| 2017 | Brooklyn Nets | 75 | 75 | 29.6 | 7.4-15.6 | 47.4 | 1.8-5.2 | 34.6 | 3.9-4.9 | 81.0 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 20.5 |
| 2016 | Brooklyn Nets | 73 | 73 | 33.7 | 8.1-15.8 | 51.1 | 0.0-0.2 | 14.3 | 4.3-5.5 | 78.7 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 20.6 |
| 2015 | Brooklyn Nets | 72 | 44 | 29.2 | 7.0-13.7 | 51.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 10.0 | 3.1-3.8 | 81.4 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 7.4 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 17.2 |
18151
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | La Clippers | 232-542 | 42.8 | 114-317 | 36.0 | 56-74 | 75.7 | 47 | 226 | 273 | 97 | 87 | 45 | 154 | 61 | 634 |
| 2025 | Milwaukee Bucks | 394-774 | 50.9 | 139-373 | 37.3 | 114-138 | 82.6 | 113 | 288 | 401 | 143 | 148 | 50 | 171 | 84 | 1041 |
| 2024 | Milwaukee Bucks | 366-755 | 48.5 | 148-404 | 36.6 | 110-134 | 82.1 | 117 | 292 | 409 | 127 | 189 | 43 | 191 | 79 | 990 |
| 2023 | Milwaukee Bucks | 477-899 | 53.1 | 136-364 | 37.4 | 149-190 | 78.4 | 157 | 363 | 520 | 99 | 193 | 37 | 203 | 107 | 1239 |
| 2022 | Milwaukee Bucks | 61-131 | 46.6 | 19-53 | 35.8 | 20-23 | 87.0 | 19 | 34 | 53 | 6 | 15 | 8 | 34 | 12 | 161 |
| 2021 | Milwaukee Bucks | 322-640 | 50.3 | 95-281 | 33.8 | 120-142 | 84.5 | 104 | 243 | 347 | 50 | 103 | 40 | 149 | 64 | 859 |
| 2020 | Milwaukee Bucks | 292-671 | 43.5 | 102-325 | 31.4 | 127-152 | 83.6 | 58 | 254 | 312 | 99 | 163 | 46 | 163 | 70 | 813 |
| 2019 | Milwaukee Bucks | 355-786 | 45.2 | 187-512 | 36.5 | 112-133 | 84.2 | 33 | 363 | 396 | 98 | 179 | 51 | 189 | 82 | 1009 |
| 2018 | Los Angeles Lakers | 369-793 | 46.5 | 112-325 | 34.5 | 111-158 | 70.3 | 74 | 220 | 294 | 126 | 98 | 30 | 195 | 98 | 961 |
| 2017 | Brooklyn Nets | 555-1172 | 47.4 | 134-387 | 34.6 | 295-364 | 81.0 | 121 | 282 | 403 | 176 | 124 | 38 | 192 | 184 | 1539 |
| 2016 | Brooklyn Nets | 591-1157 | 51.1 | 2-14 | 14.3 | 317-403 | 78.7 | 204 | 369 | 573 | 146 | 124 | 58 | 215 | 175 | 1501 |
| 2015 | Brooklyn Nets | 506-987 | 51.3 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 223-274 | 81.4 | 214 | 321 | 535 | 50 | 126 | 43 | 206 | 104 | 1236 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 6 earlier seasons are in the career totals above.
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | La Clippers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.170 | 0.53 |
| 2025 | Milwaukee Bucks | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.345 | 0.60 |
| 2024 | Milwaukee Bucks | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.311 | 0.58 |
| 2023 | Milwaukee Bucks | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.378 | 0.61 |
| 2022 | Milwaukee Bucks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.229 | 0.54 |
| 2021 | Milwaukee Bucks | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.342 | 0.58 |
| 2020 | Milwaukee Bucks | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.212 | 0.51 |
| 2019 | Milwaukee Bucks | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.284 | 0.57 |
| 2018 | Los Angeles Lakers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.212 | 0.54 |
| 2017 | Brooklyn Nets | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.313 | 0.53 |
| 2016 | Brooklyn Nets | 26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.297 | 0.51 |
| 2015 | Brooklyn Nets | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.252 | 0.51 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 6 earlier seasons are in the career totals above.