We don’t have a line we can model for Calvin Faucher yet. Their projections, odds and game log appear here the moment a sportsbook posts a prop we can match.
See today’s live props5 seasons of official statistics. These are Calvin Faucher’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
226
GS
4
W
14
L
16
W%
.467
WAR
--
ERA
3.96
WHIP
1.40
IP
229.1
K
241
BB
109
K/BB
2.2
H
212
R
121
ER
101
SV
25
HLD
40
BLSV
14
| Season | Team | GP | GS | W | L | W% | WAR | ERA | WHIP | IP | K | BB | K/BB | H | R | ER | SV | HLD | BLSV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Miami Marlins | 69 | 0 |
P
4154
TBF
1005
P-TBF
4.133
OBA
.243
OOBP
.333
OSLUG
.352
OOPS
.686
2B
32
3B
6
HR
17
TB
307
RBI
121
BH
13
SH
3
SF
P/S
42.5
P/I
18.1
K/9
9.5
QS
0
CG
0
SHO
0
GSC
0.0
GB
310
FB
332
G/F
0.9
IR
59
IRS
21
WP
19
BK
0
SB
Source: official MLB statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 5 |
| 5 |
| .500 |
| 0.5 |
| 3.56 |
| 1.32 |
| 68.1 |
| 73 |
| 37 |
| 2.0 |
| 53 |
| 33 |
| 27 |
| 3 |
| 19 |
| 6 |
| 2025 | Miami Marlins | 65 | 0 | 4 | 4 | .500 | 0.8 | 3.28 | 1.28 | 60.1 | 59 | 24 | 2.5 | 53 | 27 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 5 |
| 2024 | Miami Marlins | 53 | 0 | 2 | 3 | .400 | 1.2 | 3.19 | 1.40 | 53.2 | 63 | 26 | 2.4 | 49 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 2 |
| 2023 | Tampa Bay Rays | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | .500 | -0.5 | 7.01 | 1.68 | 25.2 | 25 | 12 | 2.1 | 31 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Tampa Bay Rays | 22 | 0 | 2 | 3 | .400 | -0.4 | 5.48 | 1.69 | 21.1 | 21 | 10 | 2.1 | 26 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
9
IBB
4
| Season | Team | P | TBF | P-TBF | OBA | OOBP | OSLUG | OOPS | 2B | 3B | HR | TB | RBI | BH | SH | SF | IBB |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Miami Marlins | 1166 | 294 | 3.966 | .212 | .321 | .268 | .589 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 35 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025 | Miami Marlins | 1054 | 255 | 4.133 | .236 | .314 | .369 | .683 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 83 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Miami Marlins | 987 | 235 | 4.200 | .246 | .339 | .342 | .681 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 68 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
| 2023 | Tampa Bay Rays | 514 | 120 | 4.283 | .290 | .367 | .458 | .825 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 49 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Tampa Bay Rays | 433 | 101 | 4.287 | .289 | .366 | .444 | .811 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 40 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
25
CS
1
RSUP
22.0
| Season | Team | P/S | P/I | K/9 | QS | CG | SHO | GSC | GB | FB | G/F | IR | IRS | WP | BK | SB | CS | RSUP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Miami Marlins | 0.0 | 17.1 | 9.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 100 | 80 | 1.3 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.0 |
| 2025 | Miami Marlins | 0.0 | 17.5 | 8.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 76 | 93 | 0.8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2024 | Miami Marlins | 0.0 | 18.4 | 10.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 66 | 76 | 0.9 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2023 | Tampa Bay Rays | 42.5 | 20.0 | 8.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.0 | 40 | 42 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 22.0 |
| 2022 | Tampa Bay Rays | 0.0 | 20.3 | 8.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 28 | 41 | 0.7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 |