Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props10 seasons of official statistics. These are Caris LeVert’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
584
GS
223
MIN
26.9
FG
4.9-11.2
FG%
43.6
3PT
1.4-4.2
3P%
34.4
FT
2.0-2.7
FT%
73.3
OR
0.7
DR
2.9
REB
3.6
AST
3.9
BLK
0.4
STL
1.0
PF
1.9
TO
1.7
PTS
13.2
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Detroit Pistons | 60 | 0 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 1 earlier season is in the career totals above.
FG
2855-6550
FG%
43.6
3PT
839-2437
3P%
34.4
FT
1168-1593
FT%
73.3
OR
392
DR
1706
REB
2098
AST
2264
BLK
239
STL
599
PF
1125
TO
1000
PTS
DD2
20
TD3
1
DQ
3
EJECT
1
TECH
15
FLAG
1
AST/TO
2.3
STL/TO
0.6
SC-EFF
1.178
SH-EFF
0.50
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 19.2 |
| 2.7-6.5 |
| 41.7 |
| 1.0-3.0 |
| 33.3 |
| 1.0-1.4 |
| 67.9 |
| 0.4 |
| 1.6 |
| 2.0 |
| 2.7 |
| 0.7 |
| 0.9 |
| 1.5 |
| 1.4 |
| 7.4 |
| 2025 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 38 | 3 | 23.8 | 3.6-7.8 | 45.3 | 1.6-3.9 | 40.5 | 1.5-2.2 | 69.9 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 10.2 |
| 2025 | Atlanta Hawks | 26 | 0 | 26.6 | 5.6-11.6 | 48.2 | 1.8-5.2 | 33.8 | 2.0-2.8 | 72.2 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 14.9 |
| 2024 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 68 | 10 | 28.8 | 5.1-12.1 | 42.1 | 1.6-4.9 | 32.5 | 2.3-3.0 | 76.6 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 14.0 |
| 2023 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 74 | 30 | 30.2 | 4.3-10.0 | 43.1 | 1.7-4.4 | 39.2 | 1.8-2.4 | 72.2 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 12.1 |
| 2022 | Indiana Pacers | 39 | 39 | 31.1 | 7.1-15.9 | 44.7 | 1.6-4.8 | 32.3 | 2.8-3.7 | 76.0 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 4.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 18.7 |
| 2022 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 19 | 10 | 29.8 | 5.3-12.2 | 43.5 | 1.1-3.5 | 31.3 | 1.8-2.5 | 74.5 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 13.6 |
| 2021 | Brooklyn Nets | 12 | 4 | 27.8 | 7.3-16.7 | 43.5 | 1.8-5.3 | 34.9 | 2.2-2.8 | 76.5 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 18.5 |
| 2021 | Indiana Pacers | 35 | 35 | 32.9 | 7.8-17.5 | 44.3 | 1.8-5.6 | 31.8 | 3.4-4.2 | 82.2 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 4.6 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 20.7 |
| 2020 | Brooklyn Nets | 45 | 31 | 29.6 | 6.9-16.3 | 42.5 | 1.8-4.9 | 36.4 | 3.1-4.4 | 71.1 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 4.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 18.7 |
| 2019 | Brooklyn Nets | 40 | 25 | 26.6 | 5.2-12.1 | 42.9 | 1.2-3.9 | 31.2 | 2.1-3.1 | 69.1 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 13.7 |
| 2018 | Brooklyn Nets | 71 | 10 | 26.3 | 4.5-10.4 | 43.5 | 1.2-3.5 | 34.7 | 1.9-2.6 | 71.1 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 12.1 |
7717
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Detroit Pistons | 163-391 | 41.7 | 60-180 | 33.3 | 57-84 | 67.9 | 23 | 94 | 117 | 159 | 41 | 51 | 91 | 82 | 443 |
| 2025 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 135-298 | 45.3 | 60-148 | 40.5 | 58-83 | 69.9 | 22 | 85 | 107 | 140 | 19 | 33 | 48 | 51 | 388 |
| 2025 | Atlanta Hawks | 145-301 | 48.2 | 46-136 | 33.8 | 52-72 | 72.2 | 19 | 77 | 96 | 75 | 14 | 24 | 51 | 25 | 388 |
| 2024 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 345-820 | 42.1 | 108-332 | 32.5 | 154-201 | 76.6 | 39 | 241 | 280 | 346 | 34 | 76 | 121 | 117 | 952 |
| 2023 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 320-742 | 43.1 | 127-324 | 39.2 | 130-180 | 72.2 | 53 | 229 | 282 | 287 | 24 | 72 | 170 | 116 | 897 |
| 2022 | Indiana Pacers | 278-622 | 44.7 | 61-189 | 32.3 | 111-146 | 76.0 | 30 | 120 | 150 | 173 | 18 | 35 | 91 | 75 | 728 |
| 2022 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 101-232 | 43.5 | 21-67 | 31.3 | 35-47 | 74.5 | 13 | 51 | 64 | 75 | 5 | 16 | 40 | 33 | 258 |
| 2021 | Brooklyn Nets | 87-200 | 43.5 | 22-63 | 34.9 | 26-34 | 76.5 | 10 | 42 | 52 | 72 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 26 | 222 |
| 2021 | Indiana Pacers | 272-614 | 44.3 | 62-195 | 31.8 | 120-146 | 82.2 | 23 | 139 | 162 | 173 | 24 | 53 | 85 | 76 | 726 |
| 2020 | Brooklyn Nets | 311-732 | 42.5 | 80-220 | 36.4 | 140-197 | 71.1 | 49 | 140 | 189 | 199 | 10 | 53 | 81 | 118 | 842 |
| 2019 | Brooklyn Nets | 207-483 | 42.9 | 48-154 | 31.2 | 85-123 | 69.1 | 35 | 116 | 151 | 156 | 14 | 42 | 77 | 69 | 547 |
| 2018 | Brooklyn Nets | 320-735 | 43.5 | 85-245 | 34.7 | 133-187 | 71.1 | 53 | 207 | 260 | 299 | 22 | 82 | 159 | 153 | 858 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 1 earlier season is in the career totals above.
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Detroit Pistons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.133 | 0.49 |
| 2025 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 1.302 | 0.55 |
| 2025 | Atlanta Hawks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.289 | 0.56 |
| 2024 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 1.161 | 0.49 |
| 2023 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 1.209 | 0.52 |
| 2022 | Indiana Pacers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.170 | 0.50 |
| 2022 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.112 | 0.48 |
| 2021 | Brooklyn Nets | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 1.110 | 0.49 |
| 2021 | Indiana Pacers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.182 | 0.49 |
| 2020 | Brooklyn Nets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.150 | 0.48 |
| 2019 | Brooklyn Nets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 1.133 | 0.48 |
| 2018 | Brooklyn Nets | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.167 | 0.49 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 1 earlier season is in the career totals above.