We don’t have a line we can model for Chloe Bibby yet. Their projections, odds and game log appear here the moment a sportsbook posts a prop we can match.
See today’s live props2 seasons of official statistics. These are Chloe Bibby’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
23
GS
0
MIN
11.3
PTS
4.8
OR
0.2
DR
1.3
REB
1.5
AST
0.7
STL
0.4
BLK
0.2
TO
0.7
FG
1.6-4.1
FG%
39.4
3PT
1.2-3.0
3P%
38.6
FT
0.4-0.5
FT%
90.9
PF
1.0
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Chicago Sky | 4 | 0 |
PTS
111
OR
5
DR
29
REB
34
AST
15
STL
10
BLK
4
TO
16
FG
37-94
FG%
39.4
3PT
27-70
3P%
38.6
FT
10-11
FT%
90.9
PF
DD2
0
TD3
0
AST/TO
0.9
STL/TO
0.6
SC-EFF
1.181
SH-EFF
0.54
TECH
0
FLAG
0
DQ
0
EJECT
0
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO |
|---|
Source: official WNBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 12.8 |
| 5.5 |
| 0.0 |
| 0.5 |
| 0.5 |
| 1.5 |
| 0.5 |
| 0.3 |
| 0.5 |
| 2.0-5.0 |
| 40.0 |
| 1.0-3.0 |
| 33.3 |
| 0.5-0.5 |
| 100.0 |
| 1.3 |
| 2026 | Minnesota Lynx | 5 | 0 | 11.2 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.6-3.8 | 42.1 | 1.2-3.2 | 37.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| 2025 | Golden State Valkyries | 5 | 0 | 13.2 | 6.4 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2-5.4 | 40.7 | 1.6-3.8 | 42.1 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 1.2 |
| 2025 | Indiana Fever | 9 | 0 | 9.8 | 3.9 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.1-3.1 | 35.7 | 1.0-2.6 | 39.1 | 0.7-0.8 | 85.7 | 0.8 |
23
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Chicago Sky | 22 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-20 | 40.0 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 |
| 2026 | Minnesota Lynx | 22 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8-19 | 42.1 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5 |
| 2025 | Golden State Valkyries | 32 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-27 | 40.7 | 8-19 | 42.1 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 |
| 2025 | Indiana Fever | 35 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 10-28 | 35.7 | 9-23 | 39.1 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 7 |
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| DQ |
|---|
| EJECT |
|---|
| 2026 | Chicago Sky | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.100 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Minnesota Lynx | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.158 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Golden State Valkyries | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | 1.185 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Indiana Fever | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.250 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |