Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props10 seasons of official statistics. These are Domantas Sabonis’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
665
GS
521
MIN
30.8
FG
6.3-11.3
FG%
55.9
3PT
0.5-1.4
3P%
34.2
FT
3.0-4.1
FT%
72.9
OR
2.7
DR
7.9
REB
10.7
AST
4.9
BLK
0.5
STL
0.8
PF
3.1
TO
2.6
PTS
16.1
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Sacramento Kings | 19 | 15 |
FG
4188-7487
FG%
55.9
3PT
315-920
3P%
34.2
FT
2011-2757
FT%
72.9
OR
1813
DR
5283
REB
7096
AST
3240
BLK
301
STL
514
PF
2084
TO
1713
PTS
DD2
406
TD3
68
DQ
32
EJECT
1
TECH
13
FLAG
6
AST/TO
1.9
STL/TO
0.3
SC-EFF
1.429
SH-EFF
0.58
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 29.7 |
| 6.3-11.6 |
| 54.3 |
| 0.3-1.4 |
| 18.5 |
| 2.9-4.1 |
| 72.7 |
| 3.4 |
| 8.0 |
| 11.4 |
| 4.1 |
| 0.2 |
| 0.9 |
| 3.5 |
| 2.7 |
| 15.8 |
| 2025 | Sacramento Kings | 70 | 70 | 34.7 | 7.5-12.8 | 59.0 | 0.9-2.2 | 41.7 | 3.1-4.1 | 75.4 | 3.8 | 10.1 | 13.9 | 6.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 19.1 |
| 2024 | Sacramento Kings | 82 | 82 | 35.7 | 7.7-13.0 | 59.4 | 0.4-1.1 | 37.9 | 3.6-5.1 | 70.4 | 3.6 | 10.1 | 13.7 | 8.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 19.4 |
| 2023 | Sacramento Kings | 79 | 79 | 34.6 | 7.3-11.9 | 61.5 | 0.4-1.1 | 37.3 | 4.1-5.5 | 74.2 | 3.2 | 9.1 | 12.3 | 7.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 19.1 |
| 2022 | Indiana Pacers | 47 | 46 | 34.7 | 7.0-12.1 | 58.0 | 0.7-2.3 | 32.4 | 4.1-5.5 | 74.0 | 3.3 | 8.8 | 12.1 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 18.9 |
| 2022 | Sacramento Kings | 15 | 15 | 33.6 | 7.5-13.5 | 55.4 | 0.3-1.1 | 23.5 | 3.7-4.9 | 74.3 | 3.1 | 9.3 | 12.3 | 5.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 18.9 |
| 2021 | Indiana Pacers | 62 | 62 | 36.0 | 7.8-14.6 | 53.5 | 0.8-2.6 | 32.1 | 3.9-5.3 | 73.2 | 2.4 | 9.5 | 12.0 | 6.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 3.4 | 20.3 |
| 2020 | Indiana Pacers | 62 | 62 | 34.8 | 7.4-13.7 | 54.0 | 0.3-1.1 | 25.4 | 3.5-4.8 | 72.3 | 3.0 | 9.4 | 12.4 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 2.7 | 18.5 |
| 2019 | Indiana Pacers | 74 | 5 | 24.8 | 5.6-9.5 | 59.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 52.9 | 2.8-3.9 | 71.5 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 9.3 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 14.1 |
| 2018 | Indiana Pacers | 74 | 19 | 24.5 | 4.6-8.9 | 51.4 | 0.2-0.5 | 35.1 | 2.3-3.0 | 75.0 | 2.2 | 5.5 | 7.7 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 11.6 |
| 2017 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 81 | 66 | 20.1 | 2.4-5.9 | 39.9 | 0.6-2.0 | 32.1 | 0.5-0.8 | 65.7 | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 5.9 |
10702
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Sacramento Kings | 120-221 | 54.3 | 5-27 | 18.5 | 56-77 | 72.7 | 64 | 152 | 216 | 78 | 4 | 18 | 66 | 51 | 301 |
| 2025 | Sacramento Kings | 527-893 | 59.0 | 65-156 | 41.7 | 218-289 | 75.4 | 267 | 705 | 972 | 423 | 26 | 48 | 229 | 202 | 1337 |
| 2024 | Sacramento Kings | 634-1068 | 59.4 | 33-87 | 37.9 | 292-415 | 70.4 | 294 | 826 | 1120 | 673 | 48 | 74 | 250 | 272 | 1593 |
| 2023 | Sacramento Kings | 577-938 | 61.5 | 31-83 | 37.3 | 325-438 | 74.2 | 251 | 722 | 973 | 573 | 39 | 65 | 279 | 230 | 1510 |
| 2022 | Indiana Pacers | 331-571 | 58.0 | 35-108 | 32.4 | 191-258 | 74.0 | 155 | 412 | 567 | 236 | 22 | 46 | 146 | 143 | 888 |
| 2022 | Sacramento Kings | 112-202 | 55.4 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 55-74 | 74.3 | 46 | 139 | 185 | 87 | 5 | 13 | 57 | 52 | 283 |
| 2021 | Indiana Pacers | 484-904 | 53.5 | 52-162 | 32.1 | 240-328 | 73.2 | 150 | 592 | 742 | 415 | 33 | 76 | 203 | 213 | 1260 |
| 2020 | Indiana Pacers | 458-848 | 54.0 | 17-67 | 25.4 | 214-296 | 72.3 | 189 | 582 | 771 | 310 | 30 | 47 | 195 | 170 | 1147 |
| 2019 | Indiana Pacers | 413-700 | 59.0 | 9-17 | 52.9 | 208-291 | 71.5 | 186 | 504 | 690 | 212 | 30 | 48 | 239 | 160 | 1043 |
| 2018 | Indiana Pacers | 340-661 | 51.4 | 13-37 | 35.1 | 168-224 | 75.0 | 165 | 407 | 572 | 151 | 32 | 40 | 220 | 137 | 861 |
| 2017 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 192-481 | 39.9 | 51-159 | 32.1 | 44-67 | 65.7 | 46 | 242 | 288 | 82 | 32 | 39 | 200 | 83 | 479 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Sacramento Kings | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.362 | 0.55 |
| 2025 | Sacramento Kings | 61 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 1.497 | 0.63 |
| 2024 | Sacramento Kings | 77 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 1.492 | 0.61 |
| 2023 | Sacramento Kings | 65 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 1.610 | 0.63 |
| 2022 | Indiana Pacers | 34 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.555 | 0.61 |
| 2022 | Sacramento Kings | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.401 | 0.56 |
| 2021 | Indiana Pacers | 48 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.394 | 0.56 |
| 2020 | Indiana Pacers | 50 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.353 | 0.55 |
| 2019 | Indiana Pacers | 30 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.490 | 0.60 |
| 2018 | Indiana Pacers | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.303 | 0.52 |
| 2017 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.996 | 0.45 |