Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props14 seasons of official statistics. These are Draymond Green’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
949
GS
794
MIN
28.6
FG
3.2-7.2
FG%
44.7
3PT
0.9-2.8
3P%
32.1
FT
1.4-2.0
FT%
71.0
OR
1.1
DR
5.7
REB
6.8
AST
5.6
BLK
1.0
STL
1.3
PF
2.9
TO
2.3
PTS
8.7
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Golden State Warriors | 68 | 68 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 2 earlier seasons are in the career totals above.
FG
3036-6790
FG%
44.7
3PT
843-2628
3P%
32.1
FT
1320-1859
FT%
71.0
OR
1019
DR
5443
REB
6462
AST
5324
BLK
931
STL
1244
PF
2733
TO
2208
PTS
DD2
161
TD3
33
DQ
22
EJECT
22
TECH
176
FLAG
21
AST/TO
2.4
STL/TO
0.6
SC-EFF
1.213
SH-EFF
0.51
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 27.5 |
| 3.0-7.2 |
| 41.8 |
| 1.5-4.6 |
| 32.6 |
| 0.9-1.2 |
| 70.2 |
| 0.8 |
| 4.7 |
| 5.5 |
| 5.5 |
| 0.6 |
| 0.9 |
| 2.9 |
| 2.7 |
| 8.4 |
| 2025 | Golden State Warriors | 68 | 66 | 29.2 | 3.2-7.5 | 42.4 | 1.2-3.6 | 32.5 | 1.5-2.2 | 68.7 | 1.1 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 9.0 |
| 2024 | Golden State Warriors | 55 | 52 | 27.1 | 3.4-6.8 | 49.7 | 0.9-2.3 | 39.5 | 1.0-1.3 | 73.0 | 1.4 | 5.9 | 7.2 | 6.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 8.6 |
| 2023 | Golden State Warriors | 73 | 73 | 31.5 | 3.4-6.5 | 52.7 | 0.5-1.8 | 30.5 | 1.1-1.5 | 71.3 | 0.9 | 6.3 | 7.2 | 6.8 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 8.5 |
| 2022 | Golden State Warriors | 46 | 44 | 28.9 | 2.9-5.6 | 52.5 | 0.3-1.2 | 29.6 | 1.3-2.0 | 65.9 | 1.0 | 6.3 | 7.3 | 7.0 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 7.5 |
| 2021 | Golden State Warriors | 63 | 63 | 31.5 | 2.7-6.0 | 44.7 | 0.5-2.0 | 27.0 | 1.1-1.4 | 79.5 | 0.9 | 6.2 | 7.1 | 8.9 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 7.0 |
| 2020 | Golden State Warriors | 43 | 43 | 28.4 | 2.9-7.3 | 38.9 | 0.8-3.0 | 27.9 | 1.5-1.9 | 75.9 | 0.5 | 5.7 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 8.0 |
| 2019 | Golden State Warriors | 66 | 66 | 31.3 | 2.8-6.4 | 44.5 | 0.7-2.5 | 28.5 | 1.0-1.4 | 69.2 | 0.9 | 6.4 | 7.3 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 7.4 |
| 2018 | Golden State Warriors | 70 | 70 | 32.7 | 4.0-8.8 | 45.4 | 1.1-3.7 | 30.1 | 1.9-2.5 | 77.5 | 1.1 | 6.6 | 7.6 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 11.0 |
| 2017 | Golden State Warriors | 76 | 76 | 32.5 | 3.6-8.6 | 41.8 | 1.1-3.5 | 30.8 | 2.0-2.8 | 70.9 | 1.3 | 6.6 | 7.9 | 7.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 10.2 |
| 2016 | Golden State Warriors | 81 | 81 | 34.7 | 5.0-10.1 | 49.0 | 1.2-3.2 | 38.8 | 2.8-4.1 | 69.6 | 1.7 | 7.8 | 9.5 | 7.4 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 14.0 |
| 2015 | Golden State Warriors | 79 | 79 | 31.5 | 4.3-9.7 | 44.3 | 1.4-4.2 | 33.7 | 1.7-2.5 | 66.0 | 1.4 | 6.7 | 8.2 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 11.7 |
8235
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Golden State Warriors | 205-491 | 41.8 | 101-310 | 32.6 | 59-84 | 70.2 | 55 | 320 | 375 | 376 | 42 | 61 | 197 | 181 | 570 |
| 2025 | Golden State Warriors | 216-509 | 42.4 | 80-246 | 32.5 | 101-147 | 68.7 | 74 | 340 | 414 | 383 | 70 | 99 | 219 | 174 | 613 |
| 2024 | Golden State Warriors | 185-372 | 49.7 | 51-129 | 39.5 | 54-74 | 73.0 | 76 | 322 | 398 | 332 | 47 | 55 | 166 | 135 | 475 |
| 2023 | Golden State Warriors | 250-474 | 52.7 | 40-131 | 30.5 | 77-108 | 71.3 | 66 | 459 | 525 | 500 | 61 | 74 | 229 | 204 | 617 |
| 2022 | Golden State Warriors | 135-257 | 52.5 | 16-54 | 29.6 | 60-91 | 65.9 | 45 | 291 | 336 | 320 | 50 | 61 | 136 | 139 | 346 |
| 2021 | Golden State Warriors | 170-380 | 44.7 | 34-126 | 27.0 | 70-88 | 79.5 | 55 | 393 | 448 | 558 | 52 | 105 | 194 | 188 | 444 |
| 2020 | Golden State Warriors | 123-316 | 38.9 | 36-129 | 27.9 | 63-83 | 75.9 | 23 | 243 | 266 | 266 | 33 | 59 | 110 | 98 | 345 |
| 2019 | Golden State Warriors | 188-422 | 44.5 | 47-165 | 28.5 | 63-91 | 69.2 | 60 | 421 | 481 | 454 | 70 | 95 | 197 | 169 | 486 |
| 2018 | Golden State Warriors | 281-619 | 45.4 | 77-256 | 30.1 | 134-173 | 77.5 | 75 | 460 | 535 | 508 | 91 | 95 | 185 | 202 | 773 |
| 2017 | Golden State Warriors | 272-650 | 41.8 | 81-263 | 30.8 | 151-213 | 70.9 | 98 | 501 | 599 | 533 | 106 | 154 | 217 | 184 | 776 |
| 2016 | Golden State Warriors | 401-819 | 49.0 | 100-258 | 38.8 | 229-329 | 69.6 | 134 | 635 | 769 | 598 | 113 | 119 | 240 | 259 | 1131 |
| 2015 | Golden State Warriors | 339-765 | 44.3 | 111-329 | 33.7 | 132-200 | 66.0 | 114 | 533 | 647 | 291 | 99 | 123 | 253 | 133 | 921 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 2 earlier seasons are in the career totals above.
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Golden State Warriors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 1.161 | 0.52 |
| 2025 | Golden State Warriors | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 1.204 | 0.50 |
| 2024 | Golden State Warriors | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 1.277 | 0.57 |
| 2023 | Golden State Warriors | 11 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 1.302 | 0.57 |
| 2022 | Golden State Warriors | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 1.346 | 0.56 |
| 2021 | Golden State Warriors | 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 1.168 | 0.49 |
| 2020 | Golden State Warriors | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 1.092 | 0.45 |
| 2019 | Golden State Warriors | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 1.152 | 0.50 |
| 2018 | Golden State Warriors | 23 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.249 | 0.52 |
| 2017 | Golden State Warriors | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 1.194 | 0.48 |
| 2016 | Golden State Warriors | 33 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.381 | 0.55 |
| 2015 | Golden State Warriors | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.204 | 0.52 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 2 earlier seasons are in the career totals above.