We don’t have a line we can model for Emma Cannon yet. Their projections, odds and game log appear here the moment a sportsbook posts a prop we can match.
See today’s live props8 seasons of official statistics. These are Emma Cannon’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
153
GS
15
MIN
11.4
PTS
5.0
OR
0.9
DR
1.9
REB
2.8
AST
0.5
STL
0.3
BLK
0.1
TO
0.9
FG
1.8-3.7
FG%
48.4
3PT
0.4-0.9
3P%
39.3
FT
1.0-1.4
FT%
71.9
PF
1.8
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Los Angeles Sparks | 18 | 2 |
PTS
766
OR
134
DR
297
REB
431
AST
69
STL
39
BLK
16
TO
143
FG
276-570
FG%
48.4
3PT
55-140
3P%
39.3
FT
159-221
FT%
71.9
PF
DD2
0
TD3
0
AST/TO
0.5
STL/TO
0.3
SC-EFF
1.344
SH-EFF
0.53
TECH
0
FLAG
2
DQ
1
EJECT
0
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO |
|---|
Source: official WNBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 7.6 |
| 3.9 |
| 0.5 |
| 0.9 |
| 1.4 |
| 0.3 |
| 0.1 |
| 0.1 |
| 0.8 |
| 1.1-2.3 |
| 48.8 |
| 0.7-1.4 |
| 48.0 |
| 1.1-1.4 |
| 76.0 |
| 1.6 |
| 2025 | Los Angeles Sparks | 21 | 0 | 10.1 | 4.4 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.5-3.0 | 50.8 | 0.7-1.7 | 38.9 | 0.7-1.1 | 65.2 | 1.7 |
| 2024 | Las Vegas Aces | 5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023 | Indiana Fever | 30 | 3 | 10.5 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.0-4.5 | 45.5 | 0.4-1.1 | 38.2 | 1.3-1.5 | 90.9 | 1.4 |
| 2022 | Phoenix Mercury | 1 | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-2.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022 | Indiana Fever | 23 | 2 | 14.3 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.6-4.9 | 52.2 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 1.5-2.0 | 73.9 | 2.1 |
| 2021 | Las Vegas Aces | 3 | 0 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.7-1.7 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7-0.7 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
| 2021 | Connecticut Sun | 5 | 0 | 11.6 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.6-3.4 | 47.1 | 0.8-1.6 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
| 2021 | Indiana Fever | 12 | 6 | 18.3 | 6.9 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.9-6.6 | 44.3 | 0.3-1.2 | 21.4 | 0.8-1.2 | 71.4 | 2.4 |
| 2020 | Las Vegas Aces | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2017 | Phoenix Mercury | 34 | 0 | 12.9 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.6-3.4 | 49.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1-1.9 | 58.7 | 2.1 |
269
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Los Angeles Sparks | 71 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 20-41 | 48.8 | 12-25 | 48.0 | 19-25 | 76.0 | 29 |
| 2025 | Los Angeles Sparks | 93 | 11 | 27 | 38 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 16 | 32-63 | 50.8 | 14-36 | 38.9 | 15-23 | 65.2 | 36 |
| 2024 | Las Vegas Aces | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Indiana Fever | 175 | 24 | 70 | 94 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 61-134 | 45.5 | 13-34 | 38.2 | 40-44 | 90.9 | 42 |
| 2022 | Phoenix Mercury | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Indiana Fever | 161 | 22 | 51 | 73 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 59-113 | 52.2 | 9-18 | 50.0 | 34-46 | 73.9 | 48 |
| 2021 | Las Vegas Aces | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 3 |
| 2021 | Connecticut Sun | 21 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8-17 | 47.1 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 10 |
| 2021 | Indiana Fever | 83 | 18 | 36 | 54 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 35-79 | 44.3 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 29 |
| 2017 | Phoenix Mercury | 149 | 43 | 79 | 122 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 31 | 56-114 | 49.1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 37-63 | 58.7 | 72 |
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| DQ |
|---|
| EJECT |
|---|
| 2026 | Los Angeles Sparks | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.732 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Los Angeles Sparks | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.476 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Las Vegas Aces | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.333 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Indiana Fever | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.306 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Phoenix Mercury | 0 | 0 | INF | 0.0 | 3.000 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Indiana Fever | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.425 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Las Vegas Aces | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.200 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Connecticut Sun | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.235 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Indiana Fever | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.051 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 | Phoenix Mercury | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.307 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |