Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props5 seasons of official statistics. These are Evan Mobley’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
334
GS
332
MIN
32.4
FG
6.7-12.3
FG%
54.7
3PT
0.6-2.1
3P%
30.9
FT
2.7-4.0
FT%
67.4
OR
2.3
DR
6.7
REB
9.0
AST
3.0
BLK
1.6
STL
0.8
PF
2.4
TO
1.9
PTS
16.7
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 65 | 63 |
FG
2241-4095
FG%
54.7
3PT
214-692
3P%
30.9
FT
896-1329
FT%
67.4
OR
762
DR
2232
REB
2994
AST
1018
BLK
532
STL
270
PF
799
TO
636
PTS
DD2
131
TD3
0
DQ
2
EJECT
0
TECH
1
FLAG
1
AST/TO
1.6
STL/TO
0.4
SC-EFF
1.366
SH-EFF
0.57
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 31.9 |
| 7.2-13.2 |
| 54.6 |
| 1.0-3.2 |
| 29.7 |
| 2.8-4.6 |
| 60.6 |
| 2.4 |
| 6.6 |
| 9.0 |
| 3.6 |
| 1.7 |
| 0.7 |
| 2.4 |
| 1.9 |
| 18.2 |
| 2025 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 71 | 71 | 30.5 | 7.1-12.8 | 55.7 | 1.2-3.2 | 37.0 | 3.1-4.3 | 72.5 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 18.5 |
| 2024 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 50 | 50 | 30.6 | 6.4-11.1 | 57.9 | 0.4-1.2 | 37.3 | 2.5-3.4 | 71.9 | 2.2 | 7.1 | 9.4 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 15.7 |
| 2023 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 79 | 79 | 34.4 | 6.6-12.0 | 55.4 | 0.3-1.3 | 21.6 | 2.6-3.8 | 67.4 | 2.4 | 6.6 | 9.0 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 16.2 |
| 2022 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 69 | 69 | 33.8 | 6.1-12.0 | 50.8 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.0 | 2.4-3.7 | 66.3 | 2.1 | 6.2 | 8.3 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 15.0 |
5592
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 469-859 | 54.6 | 62-209 | 29.7 | 180-297 | 60.6 | 156 | 430 | 586 | 234 | 113 | 48 | 159 | 122 | 1180 |
| 2025 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 505-906 | 55.7 | 85-230 | 37.0 | 221-305 | 72.5 | 164 | 495 | 659 | 226 | 113 | 61 | 141 | 145 | 1316 |
| 2024 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 320-553 | 57.9 | 22-59 | 37.3 | 123-171 | 71.9 | 112 | 356 | 468 | 160 | 72 | 45 | 134 | 90 | 785 |
| 2023 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 525-947 | 55.4 | 22-102 | 21.6 | 205-304 | 67.4 | 187 | 524 | 711 | 224 | 119 | 60 | 218 | 146 | 1277 |
| 2022 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 422-830 | 50.8 | 23-92 | 25.0 | 167-252 | 66.3 | 143 | 427 | 570 | 174 | 115 | 56 | 147 | 133 | 1034 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.374 | 0.58 |
| 2025 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.453 | 0.60 |
| 2024 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.420 | 0.60 |
| 2023 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 24 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.348 | 0.57 |
| 2022 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.246 | 0.52 |