Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props12 seasons of official statistics. These are Gary Harris’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
666
GS
448
MIN
26.0
FG
3.6-8.1
FG%
44.6
3PT
1.4-3.8
3P%
37.0
FT
1.2-1.5
FT%
81.0
OR
0.5
DR
1.7
REB
2.2
AST
1.8
BLK
0.2
STL
1.0
PF
1.7
TO
1.0
PTS
9.9
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Milwaukee Bucks | 48 | 2 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 1 earlier season is in the career totals above.
FG
2417-5422
FG%
44.6
3PT
939-2536
3P%
37.0
FT
795-981
FT%
81.0
OR
365
DR
1111
REB
1476
AST
1192
BLK
148
STL
694
PF
1119
TO
652
PTS
DD2
0
TD3
0
DQ
3
EJECT
0
TECH
11
FLAG
2
AST/TO
1.8
STL/TO
1.1
SC-EFF
1.211
SH-EFF
0.53
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 13.8 |
| 1.0-2.2 |
| 44.2 |
| 0.6-1.4 |
| 41.2 |
| 0.2-0.2 |
| 88.9 |
| 0.3 |
| 0.9 |
| 1.3 |
| 1.1 |
| 0.2 |
| 0.6 |
| 1.1 |
| 0.4 |
| 2.7 |
| 2025 | Orlando Magic | 48 | 3 | 14.8 | 1.1-2.8 | 38.3 | 0.8-2.1 | 35.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 58.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 3.0 |
| 2024 | Orlando Magic | 54 | 27 | 24.0 | 2.4-5.5 | 44.1 | 1.4-3.8 | 37.1 | 0.6-0.8 | 75.6 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 6.9 |
| 2023 | Orlando Magic | 48 | 42 | 24.7 | 2.9-6.4 | 45.0 | 2.0-4.5 | 43.1 | 0.6-0.6 | 90.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 8.3 |
| 2022 | Orlando Magic | 61 | 30 | 28.4 | 3.9-9.1 | 43.4 | 1.9-5.0 | 38.4 | 1.4-1.6 | 87.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 11.1 |
| 2021 | Denver Nuggets | 19 | 19 | 30.6 | 3.6-8.2 | 44.2 | 1.3-3.9 | 32.0 | 1.2-1.6 | 73.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 9.7 |
| 2021 | Orlando Magic | 20 | 19 | 25.0 | 3.5-9.5 | 36.5 | 1.2-3.3 | 36.4 | 2.1-2.4 | 87.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 10.2 |
| 2020 | Denver Nuggets | 56 | 55 | 31.8 | 3.9-9.3 | 42.0 | 1.3-3.8 | 33.3 | 1.3-1.6 | 81.5 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 10.4 |
| 2019 | Denver Nuggets | 57 | 48 | 28.8 | 4.7-11.2 | 42.4 | 1.4-4.2 | 33.9 | 2.0-2.5 | 79.9 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 12.9 |
| 2018 | Denver Nuggets | 67 | 65 | 34.4 | 6.6-13.6 | 48.5 | 2.3-5.9 | 39.6 | 2.0-2.4 | 82.7 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 17.5 |
| 2017 | Denver Nuggets | 57 | 56 | 31.3 | 5.6-11.2 | 50.2 | 1.9-4.5 | 42.0 | 1.8-2.4 | 77.6 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 14.9 |
| 2016 | Denver Nuggets | 76 | 76 | 32.1 | 4.7-10.1 | 46.9 | 1.4-3.9 | 35.4 | 1.4-1.8 | 82.0 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 12.3 |
6568
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Milwaukee Bucks | 46-104 | 44.2 | 28-68 | 41.2 | 8-9 | 88.9 | 16 | 45 | 61 | 51 | 9 | 27 | 53 | 19 | 128 |
| 2025 | Orlando Magic | 51-133 | 38.3 | 36-101 | 35.6 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 20 | 44 | 64 | 30 | 12 | 26 | 45 | 17 | 145 |
| 2024 | Orlando Magic | 131-297 | 44.1 | 76-205 | 37.1 | 34-45 | 75.6 | 24 | 67 | 91 | 87 | 14 | 49 | 91 | 31 | 372 |
| 2023 | Orlando Magic | 138-307 | 45.0 | 94-218 | 43.1 | 27-30 | 90.0 | 21 | 77 | 98 | 59 | 12 | 45 | 93 | 28 | 397 |
| 2022 | Orlando Magic | 240-553 | 43.4 | 116-302 | 38.4 | 83-95 | 87.4 | 36 | 86 | 122 | 108 | 9 | 59 | 112 | 61 | 679 |
| 2021 | Denver Nuggets | 69-156 | 44.2 | 24-75 | 32.0 | 22-30 | 73.3 | 13 | 34 | 47 | 32 | 4 | 17 | 37 | 14 | 184 |
| 2021 | Orlando Magic | 69-189 | 36.5 | 24-66 | 36.4 | 42-48 | 87.5 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 46 | 7 | 11 | 34 | 23 | 204 |
| 2020 | Denver Nuggets | 218-519 | 42.0 | 70-210 | 33.3 | 75-92 | 81.5 | 26 | 137 | 163 | 118 | 14 | 76 | 116 | 60 | 581 |
| 2019 | Denver Nuggets | 270-637 | 42.4 | 82-242 | 33.9 | 115-144 | 79.9 | 41 | 119 | 160 | 127 | 19 | 55 | 113 | 68 | 737 |
| 2018 | Denver Nuggets | 440-908 | 48.5 | 156-394 | 39.6 | 134-162 | 82.7 | 37 | 139 | 176 | 194 | 15 | 122 | 119 | 119 | 1170 |
| 2017 | Denver Nuggets | 320-637 | 50.2 | 107-255 | 42.0 | 104-134 | 77.6 | 48 | 130 | 178 | 164 | 8 | 71 | 92 | 76 | 851 |
| 2016 | Denver Nuggets | 359-765 | 46.9 | 105-297 | 35.4 | 109-133 | 82.0 | 54 | 166 | 220 | 147 | 18 | 97 | 143 | 98 | 932 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 1 earlier season is in the career totals above.
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Milwaukee Bucks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.231 | 0.58 |
| 2025 | Orlando Magic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.090 | 0.52 |
| 2024 | Orlando Magic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 1.253 | 0.57 |
| 2023 | Orlando Magic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 1.293 | 0.60 |
| 2022 | Orlando Magic | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1.228 | 0.54 |
| 2021 | Denver Nuggets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.179 | 0.52 |
| 2021 | Orlando Magic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.079 | 0.43 |
| 2020 | Denver Nuggets | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.119 | 0.49 |
| 2019 | Denver Nuggets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.157 | 0.49 |
| 2018 | Denver Nuggets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.289 | 0.57 |
| 2017 | Denver Nuggets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.336 | 0.59 |
| 2016 | Denver Nuggets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.218 | 0.54 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 1 earlier season is in the career totals above.