Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props7 seasons of official statistics. These are Goga Bitadze’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
383
GS
100
MIN
14.6
FG
2.2-3.9
FG%
56.1
3PT
0.2-0.7
3P%
22.9
FT
1.0-1.4
FT%
67.1
OR
1.7
DR
2.6
REB
4.3
AST
1.2
BLK
1.0
STL
0.5
PF
1.9
TO
0.7
PTS
5.5
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Orlando Magic | 64 | 3 |
FG
838-1494
FG%
56.1
3PT
64-280
3P%
22.9
FT
367-547
FT%
67.1
OR
638
DR
1001
REB
1639
AST
454
BLK
396
STL
174
PF
723
TO
272
PTS
DD2
28
TD3
0
DQ
4
EJECT
3
TECH
24
FLAG
4
AST/TO
1.7
STL/TO
0.6
SC-EFF
1.410
SH-EFF
0.58
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 15.2 |
| 2.4-3.5 |
| 67.6 |
| 0.0-0.2 |
| 18.2 |
| 1.1-1.5 |
| 71.1 |
| 2.1 |
| 2.9 |
| 5.0 |
| 1.3 |
| 1.0 |
| 0.6 |
| 2.1 |
| 0.7 |
| 5.9 |
| 2025 | Orlando Magic | 70 | 42 | 20.4 | 3.0-4.8 | 61.1 | 0.0-0.4 | 10.7 | 1.2-1.9 | 63.9 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 7.2 |
| 2024 | Orlando Magic | 62 | 33 | 15.4 | 2.0-3.4 | 60.3 | 0.0-0.2 | 14.3 | 0.9-1.4 | 65.5 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 5.0 |
| 2023 | Indiana Pacers | 21 | 0 | 9.6 | 1.3-2.5 | 51.9 | 0.2-0.7 | 28.6 | 0.5-1.1 | 45.8 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 3.3 |
| 2023 | Orlando Magic | 17 | 1 | 15.0 | 2.5-4.3 | 57.5 | 0.1-0.7 | 16.7 | 0.7-1.1 | 66.7 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 5.8 |
| 2022 | Indiana Pacers | 50 | 16 | 14.6 | 2.6-5.0 | 52.0 | 0.5-1.6 | 28.7 | 1.3-1.9 | 68.1 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 7.0 |
| 2021 | Indiana Pacers | 45 | 3 | 12.5 | 1.8-4.3 | 42.8 | 0.4-1.8 | 25.3 | 1.0-1.4 | 73.8 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 5.1 |
| 2020 | Indiana Pacers | 54 | 2 | 8.7 | 1.3-2.8 | 46.7 | 0.1-0.8 | 19.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 72.7 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 3.2 |
2107
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Orlando Magic | 152-225 | 67.6 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 69-97 | 71.1 | 137 | 183 | 320 | 84 | 61 | 37 | 136 | 43 | 375 |
| 2025 | Orlando Magic | 207-339 | 61.1 | 3-28 | 10.7 | 85-133 | 63.9 | 167 | 296 | 463 | 137 | 98 | 49 | 150 | 72 | 502 |
| 2024 | Orlando Magic | 126-209 | 60.3 | 2-14 | 14.3 | 57-87 | 65.5 | 109 | 177 | 286 | 79 | 72 | 32 | 107 | 44 | 311 |
| 2023 | Indiana Pacers | 27-52 | 51.9 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 11-24 | 45.8 | 25 | 24 | 49 | 18 | 10 | 9 | 34 | 12 | 69 |
| 2023 | Orlando Magic | 42-73 | 57.5 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 12-18 | 66.7 | 36 | 52 | 88 | 21 | 16 | 7 | 30 | 10 | 98 |
| 2022 | Indiana Pacers | 131-252 | 52.0 | 23-80 | 28.7 | 64-94 | 68.1 | 79 | 98 | 177 | 55 | 42 | 21 | 107 | 46 | 349 |
| 2021 | Indiana Pacers | 83-194 | 42.8 | 20-79 | 25.3 | 45-61 | 73.8 | 60 | 90 | 150 | 37 | 60 | 9 | 94 | 17 | 231 |
| 2020 | Indiana Pacers | 70-150 | 46.7 | 8-42 | 19.0 | 24-33 | 72.7 | 25 | 81 | 106 | 23 | 37 | 10 | 65 | 28 | 172 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Orlando Magic | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 1.667 | 0.68 |
| 2025 | Orlando Magic | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.481 | 0.62 |
| 2024 | Orlando Magic | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.488 | 0.61 |
| 2023 | Indiana Pacers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.327 | 0.56 |
| 2023 | Orlando Magic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.342 | 0.59 |
| 2022 | Indiana Pacers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.385 | 0.57 |
| 2021 | Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.191 | 0.48 |
| 2020 | Indiana Pacers | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.147 | 0.49 |