Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props14 seasons of official statistics. These are Harrison Barnes’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
1070
GS
984
MIN
30.9
FG
4.8-10.4
FG%
46.0
3PT
1.5-3.8
3P%
38.5
FT
2.6-3.2
FT%
81.1
OR
1.0
DR
3.6
REB
4.6
AST
1.8
BLK
0.2
STL
0.7
PF
1.4
TO
1.1
PTS
13.6
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | San Antonio Spurs | 77 | 52 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 3 earlier seasons are in the career totals above.
FG
5130-11161
FG%
46.0
3PT
1578-4100
3P%
38.5
FT
2734-3373
FT%
81.1
OR
1076
DR
3879
REB
4955
AST
1888
BLK
190
STL
722
PF
1547
TO
1185
PTS
DD2
41
TD3
0
DQ
1
EJECT
0
TECH
3
FLAG
2
AST/TO
1.6
STL/TO
0.6
SC-EFF
1.306
SH-EFF
0.53
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 25.8 |
| 3.4-7.5 |
| 45.6 |
| 1.8-4.6 |
| 38.8 |
| 1.3-1.6 |
| 82.9 |
| 0.8 |
| 2.0 |
| 2.8 |
| 1.9 |
| 0.2 |
| 0.6 |
| 1.1 |
| 0.8 |
| 9.9 |
| 2025 | San Antonio Spurs | 82 | 82 | 27.2 | 4.2-8.3 | 50.8 | 1.9-4.4 | 43.3 | 2.0-2.4 | 80.9 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 12.3 |
| 2024 | Sacramento Kings | 82 | 82 | 29.0 | 4.2-8.9 | 47.4 | 1.8-4.7 | 38.7 | 1.9-2.4 | 80.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 12.2 |
| 2023 | Sacramento Kings | 82 | 82 | 32.5 | 4.6-9.6 | 47.3 | 1.6-4.3 | 37.4 | 4.3-5.0 | 84.7 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 15.0 |
| 2022 | Sacramento Kings | 77 | 77 | 33.6 | 5.1-10.8 | 46.9 | 1.8-4.7 | 39.4 | 4.4-5.4 | 82.6 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 16.4 |
| 2021 | Sacramento Kings | 58 | 58 | 36.2 | 5.5-11.1 | 49.7 | 1.7-4.4 | 39.1 | 3.4-4.1 | 83.0 | 1.1 | 5.5 | 6.6 | 3.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 16.1 |
| 2020 | Sacramento Kings | 72 | 72 | 34.5 | 5.1-11.0 | 46.0 | 1.4-3.7 | 38.1 | 3.0-3.7 | 80.2 | 1.1 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 14.5 |
| 2019 | Dallas Mavericks | 49 | 49 | 32.3 | 5.9-14.6 | 40.4 | 2.5-6.3 | 38.9 | 3.4-4.0 | 83.3 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 17.7 |
| 2019 | Sacramento Kings | 28 | 28 | 33.9 | 5.0-11.1 | 45.5 | 1.9-4.6 | 40.8 | 2.3-2.9 | 80.0 | 0.8 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 14.3 |
| 2018 | Dallas Mavericks | 77 | 77 | 34.2 | 7.0-15.7 | 44.5 | 1.5-4.3 | 35.7 | 3.4-4.1 | 82.7 | 1.0 | 5.1 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 18.9 |
| 2017 | Dallas Mavericks | 79 | 79 | 35.5 | 7.6-16.2 | 46.8 | 1.0-2.8 | 35.1 | 3.1-3.6 | 86.1 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 19.2 |
| 2016 | Golden State Warriors | 66 | 59 | 30.9 | 4.5-9.6 | 46.6 | 1.2-3.2 | 38.3 | 1.5-2.0 | 76.1 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 11.7 |
14572
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | San Antonio Spurs | 262-575 | 45.6 | 139-358 | 38.8 | 102-123 | 82.9 | 62 | 151 | 213 | 148 | 12 | 50 | 85 | 61 | 765 |
| 2025 | San Antonio Spurs | 347-683 | 50.8 | 156-360 | 43.3 | 161-199 | 80.9 | 97 | 213 | 310 | 136 | 14 | 39 | 75 | 50 | 1011 |
| 2024 | Sacramento Kings | 347-732 | 47.4 | 149-385 | 38.7 | 157-196 | 80.1 | 67 | 182 | 249 | 99 | 12 | 54 | 98 | 58 | 1000 |
| 2023 | Sacramento Kings | 374-791 | 47.3 | 132-353 | 37.4 | 350-413 | 84.7 | 87 | 279 | 366 | 128 | 10 | 57 | 103 | 86 | 1230 |
| 2022 | Sacramento Kings | 391-834 | 46.9 | 142-360 | 39.4 | 341-413 | 82.6 | 82 | 350 | 432 | 186 | 14 | 53 | 94 | 118 | 1265 |
| 2021 | Sacramento Kings | 319-642 | 49.7 | 100-256 | 39.1 | 195-235 | 83.0 | 64 | 321 | 385 | 201 | 11 | 43 | 75 | 93 | 933 |
| 2020 | Sacramento Kings | 365-793 | 46.0 | 102-268 | 38.1 | 214-267 | 80.2 | 77 | 278 | 355 | 159 | 12 | 43 | 93 | 88 | 1046 |
| 2019 | Dallas Mavericks | 290-717 | 40.4 | 121-311 | 38.9 | 165-198 | 83.3 | 36 | 171 | 207 | 62 | 11 | 33 | 79 | 68 | 866 |
| 2019 | Sacramento Kings | 141-310 | 45.5 | 53-130 | 40.8 | 64-80 | 80.0 | 21 | 133 | 154 | 53 | 2 | 17 | 43 | 30 | 399 |
| 2018 | Dallas Mavericks | 537-1208 | 44.5 | 119-333 | 35.7 | 259-313 | 82.7 | 77 | 391 | 468 | 152 | 14 | 49 | 94 | 118 | 1452 |
| 2017 | Dallas Mavericks | 599-1280 | 46.8 | 78-222 | 35.1 | 242-281 | 86.1 | 93 | 301 | 394 | 117 | 15 | 65 | 128 | 102 | 1518 |
| 2016 | Golden State Warriors | 295-633 | 46.6 | 82-214 | 38.3 | 102-134 | 76.1 | 77 | 248 | 325 | 117 | 10 | 41 | 136 | 57 | 774 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 3 earlier seasons are in the career totals above.
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.330 | 0.58 |
| 2025 | San Antonio Spurs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.480 | 0.62 |
| 2024 | Sacramento Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.366 | 0.58 |
| 2023 | Sacramento Kings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.555 | 0.56 |
| 2022 | Sacramento Kings | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.517 | 0.55 |
| 2021 | Sacramento Kings | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.453 | 0.57 |
| 2020 | Sacramento Kings | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.319 | 0.52 |
| 2019 | Dallas Mavericks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.208 | 0.49 |
| 2019 | Sacramento Kings | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.287 | 0.54 |
| 2018 | Dallas Mavericks | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.202 | 0.49 |
| 2017 | Dallas Mavericks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.186 | 0.50 |
| 2016 | Golden State Warriors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.223 | 0.53 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 3 earlier seasons are in the career totals above.