Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props6 seasons of official statistics. These are Immanuel Quickley’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
394
GS
168
MIN
26.7
FG
4.8-11.4
FG%
42.6
3PT
2.2-5.8
3P%
37.5
FT
2.6-3.1
FT%
85.2
OR
0.5
DR
3.0
REB
3.5
AST
4.1
BLK
0.1
STL
0.8
PF
1.9
TO
1.3
PTS
14.4
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Toronto Raptors | 70 | 70 |
FG
1905-4477
FG%
42.6
3PT
857-2287
3P%
37.5
FT
1025-1203
FT%
85.2
OR
185
DR
1194
REB
1379
AST
1618
BLK
48
STL
329
PF
768
TO
518
PTS
DD2
26
TD3
2
DQ
0
EJECT
0
TECH
4
FLAG
1
AST/TO
3.1
STL/TO
0.6
SC-EFF
1.271
SH-EFF
0.52
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 31.9 |
| 5.7-12.9 |
| 44.3 |
| 2.5-6.8 |
| 37.4 |
| 2.4-3.0 |
| 82.1 |
| 0.5 |
| 3.5 |
| 4.0 |
| 5.9 |
| 0.1 |
| 1.3 |
| 2.0 |
| 1.5 |
| 16.4 |
| 2025 | Toronto Raptors | 33 | 33 | 27.8 | 5.6-13.3 | 42.0 | 2.6-6.8 | 37.8 | 3.4-3.9 | 86.7 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 17.1 |
| 2024 | New York Knicks | 30 | 0 | 24.0 | 5.1-11.2 | 45.4 | 2.1-5.4 | 39.5 | 2.7-3.1 | 87.2 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 15.0 |
| 2024 | Toronto Raptors | 38 | 38 | 33.3 | 6.2-14.7 | 42.2 | 2.8-7.1 | 39.5 | 3.3-4.0 | 84.1 | 0.3 | 4.5 | 4.8 | 6.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 18.6 |
| 2023 | New York Knicks | 81 | 21 | 28.9 | 5.2-11.6 | 44.8 | 2.1-5.6 | 37.0 | 2.5-3.1 | 81.9 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 14.9 |
| 2022 | New York Knicks | 78 | 3 | 23.1 | 3.6-9.3 | 39.2 | 1.8-5.1 | 34.6 | 2.3-2.6 | 88.1 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 11.3 |
| 2021 | New York Knicks | 64 | 3 | 19.4 | 3.6-9.1 | 39.5 | 1.8-4.7 | 38.9 | 2.4-2.7 | 89.1 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 11.4 |
5692
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Toronto Raptors | 401-905 | 44.3 | 178-476 | 37.4 | 170-207 | 82.1 | 38 | 244 | 282 | 415 | 5 | 92 | 141 | 102 | 1150 |
| 2025 | Toronto Raptors | 184-438 | 42.0 | 85-225 | 37.8 | 111-128 | 86.7 | 16 | 101 | 117 | 191 | 4 | 23 | 61 | 58 | 564 |
| 2024 | New York Knicks | 152-335 | 45.4 | 64-162 | 39.5 | 82-94 | 87.2 | 5 | 72 | 77 | 74 | 3 | 16 | 44 | 31 | 450 |
| 2024 | Toronto Raptors | 236-559 | 42.2 | 107-271 | 39.5 | 127-151 | 84.1 | 12 | 170 | 182 | 257 | 7 | 34 | 75 | 70 | 706 |
| 2023 | New York Knicks | 419-936 | 44.8 | 168-454 | 37.0 | 203-248 | 81.9 | 58 | 279 | 337 | 279 | 14 | 80 | 166 | 100 | 1209 |
| 2022 | New York Knicks | 284-724 | 39.2 | 137-396 | 34.6 | 177-201 | 88.1 | 31 | 216 | 247 | 275 | 3 | 54 | 167 | 99 | 882 |
| 2021 | New York Knicks | 229-580 | 39.5 | 118-303 | 38.9 | 155-174 | 89.1 | 25 | 112 | 137 | 127 | 12 | 30 | 114 | 58 | 731 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Toronto Raptors | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 1.271 | 0.54 |
| 2025 | Toronto Raptors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 1.288 | 0.52 |
| 2024 | New York Knicks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 1.343 | 0.55 |
| 2024 | Toronto Raptors | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 1.263 | 0.52 |
| 2023 | New York Knicks | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 1.292 | 0.54 |
| 2022 | New York Knicks | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 1.218 | 0.49 |
| 2021 | New York Knicks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.260 | 0.50 |