Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props5 seasons of official statistics. These are Isaiah Jackson’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
219
GS
45
MIN
15.3
FG
2.8-4.6
FG%
60.5
3PT
0.0-0.2
3P%
18.9
FT
1.4-2.1
FT%
66.6
OR
1.8
DR
2.7
REB
4.5
AST
0.8
BLK
1.2
STL
0.6
PF
2.5
TO
0.9
PTS
7.0
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 38 | 14 |
FG
615-1017
FG%
60.5
3PT
7-37
3P%
18.9
FT
303-455
FT%
66.6
OR
391
DR
596
REB
987
AST
168
BLK
263
STL
129
PF
544
TO
193
PTS
DD2
19
TD3
0
DQ
3
EJECT
0
TECH
11
FLAG
7
AST/TO
0.9
STL/TO
0.7
SC-EFF
1.514
SH-EFF
0.61
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 16.8 |
| 2.5-4.3 |
| 58.2 |
| 0.0-0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 1.3-1.9 |
| 68.9 |
| 2.3 |
| 3.3 |
| 5.6 |
| 0.8 |
| 0.8 |
| 0.7 |
| 2.8 |
| 1.1 |
| 6.4 |
| 2026 | La Clippers | 17 | 0 | 15.9 | 3.2-4.2 | 76.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.8 | 54.8 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 7.5 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 5 | 1 | 16.8 | 2.8-4.6 | 60.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4-2.8 | 50.0 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 7.0 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 60 | 3 | 12.9 | 2.6-3.9 | 66.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.2-1.7 | 71.6 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 6.4 |
| 2023 | Indiana Pacers | 63 | 12 | 16.5 | 2.8-5.0 | 56.3 | 0.0-0.2 | 14.3 | 1.5-2.3 | 65.1 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 7.2 |
| 2022 | Indiana Pacers | 36 | 15 | 15.0 | 3.2-5.7 | 56.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 31.3 | 1.7-2.4 | 68.2 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 8.3 |
1540
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 96-165 | 58.2 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 51-74 | 68.9 | 86 | 125 | 211 | 31 | 29 | 26 | 108 | 43 | 243 |
| 2026 | La Clippers | 55-72 | 76.4 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 17-31 | 54.8 | 27 | 52 | 79 | 21 | 20 | 10 | 39 | 15 | 127 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 14-23 | 60.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 7-14 | 50.0 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 5 | 35 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 155-233 | 66.5 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 73-102 | 71.6 | 94 | 144 | 238 | 50 | 61 | 34 | 137 | 39 | 383 |
| 2023 | Indiana Pacers | 179-318 | 56.3 | 2-14 | 14.3 | 95-146 | 65.1 | 113 | 169 | 282 | 51 | 93 | 31 | 154 | 51 | 455 |
| 2022 | Indiana Pacers | 116-206 | 56.3 | 5-16 | 31.3 | 60-88 | 68.2 | 60 | 89 | 149 | 10 | 52 | 25 | 92 | 40 | 297 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.473 | 0.58 |
| 2026 | La Clippers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.764 | 0.76 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.522 | 0.61 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.644 | 0.67 |
| 2023 | Indiana Pacers | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.431 | 0.57 |
| 2022 | Indiana Pacers | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.442 | 0.58 |