Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props10 seasons of official statistics. These are Ivica Zubac’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
632
GS
498
MIN
23.5
FG
4.3-7.1
FG%
61.4
3PT
0.0-0.0
3P%
8.3
FT
1.8-2.5
FT%
72.5
OR
2.7
DR
5.6
REB
8.3
AST
1.4
BLK
1.0
STL
0.4
PF
2.4
TO
1.3
PTS
10.5
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | La Clippers | 43 | 42 |
FG
2745-4470
FG%
61.4
3PT
1-12
3P%
8.3
FT
1139-1572
FT%
72.5
OR
1698
DR
3553
REB
5251
AST
899
BLK
615
STL
236
PF
1487
TO
791
PTS
DD2
194
TD3
1
DQ
8
EJECT
0
TECH
4
FLAG
3
AST/TO
1.1
STL/TO
0.3
SC-EFF
1.483
SH-EFF
0.61
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 30.9 |
| 6.1-10.0 |
| 61.3 |
| 0.0-0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 2.2-3.1 |
| 70.5 |
| 3.4 |
| 7.6 |
| 11.0 |
| 2.2 |
| 0.8 |
| 0.4 |
| 2.4 |
| 1.9 |
| 14.4 |
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 5 | 5 | 23.6 | 5.0-10.6 | 47.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6-2.0 | 80.0 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 7.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 11.6 |
| 2025 | La Clippers | 80 | 80 | 32.8 | 7.4-11.8 | 62.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0-3.0 | 66.1 | 3.8 | 8.9 | 12.6 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 16.8 |
| 2024 | La Clippers | 68 | 68 | 26.4 | 5.0-7.6 | 64.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8-2.4 | 72.3 | 2.9 | 6.3 | 9.2 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 11.7 |
| 2023 | La Clippers | 76 | 76 | 28.5 | 4.3-6.8 | 63.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2-3.1 | 69.7 | 3.1 | 6.8 | 9.9 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 10.8 |
| 2022 | La Clippers | 76 | 76 | 24.4 | 4.1-6.5 | 62.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.2-3.0 | 72.7 | 2.9 | 5.6 | 8.5 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 10.3 |
| 2021 | La Clippers | 72 | 33 | 22.3 | 3.6-5.5 | 65.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 25.0 | 1.9-2.4 | 78.9 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 7.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 9.0 |
| 2020 | La Clippers | 72 | 70 | 18.4 | 3.3-5.3 | 61.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7-2.3 | 74.7 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 8.3 |
| 2019 | Los Angeles Lakers | 33 | 12 | 15.6 | 3.4-5.8 | 58.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7-2.0 | 86.4 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 8.5 |
| 2019 | La Clippers | 26 | 25 | 20.2 | 3.8-7.2 | 53.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7-2.3 | 73.3 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 7.7 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 9.4 |
| 2018 | Los Angeles Lakers | 43 | 0 | 9.5 | 1.4-2.8 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.2 | 76.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 3.7 |
| 2017 | Los Angeles Lakers | 38 | 11 | 16.0 | 3.3-6.3 | 52.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.3 | 65.3 | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 7.5 |
6630
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | La Clippers | 263-429 | 61.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 93-132 | 70.5 | 148 | 325 | 473 | 96 | 36 | 16 | 104 | 82 | 619 |
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 25-53 | 47.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 14 | 22 | 36 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 58 |
| 2025 | La Clippers | 592-942 | 62.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 156-236 | 66.1 | 300 | 710 | 1010 | 214 | 90 | 55 | 168 | 127 | 1340 |
| 2024 | La Clippers | 337-519 | 64.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 120-166 | 72.3 | 196 | 430 | 626 | 93 | 83 | 22 | 180 | 79 | 794 |
| 2023 | La Clippers | 326-514 | 63.4 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 166-238 | 69.7 | 236 | 520 | 756 | 77 | 98 | 29 | 219 | 117 | 818 |
| 2022 | La Clippers | 310-495 | 62.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 165-227 | 72.7 | 217 | 427 | 644 | 120 | 77 | 36 | 203 | 114 | 785 |
| 2021 | La Clippers | 257-394 | 65.2 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 135-171 | 78.9 | 189 | 330 | 519 | 90 | 62 | 24 | 187 | 81 | 650 |
| 2020 | La Clippers | 236-385 | 61.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 124-166 | 74.7 | 197 | 346 | 543 | 82 | 66 | 16 | 168 | 61 | 596 |
| 2019 | Los Angeles Lakers | 112-193 | 58.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 57-66 | 86.4 | 54 | 108 | 162 | 25 | 27 | 4 | 73 | 33 | 281 |
| 2019 | La Clippers | 100-186 | 53.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 44-60 | 73.3 | 61 | 139 | 200 | 38 | 24 | 10 | 64 | 37 | 244 |
| 2018 | Los Angeles Lakers | 61-122 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 39-51 | 76.5 | 45 | 78 | 123 | 25 | 15 | 8 | 47 | 26 | 161 |
| 2017 | Los Angeles Lakers | 126-238 | 52.9 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 32-49 | 65.3 | 41 | 118 | 159 | 30 | 33 | 14 | 66 | 30 | 284 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | La Clippers | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.443 | 0.61 |
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.094 | 0.47 |
| 2025 | La Clippers | 59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.423 | 0.63 |
| 2024 | La Clippers | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.530 | 0.65 |
| 2023 | La Clippers | 27 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.591 | 0.63 |
| 2022 | La Clippers | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.586 | 0.63 |
| 2021 | La Clippers | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.650 | 0.65 |
| 2020 | La Clippers | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.548 | 0.61 |
| 2019 | Los Angeles Lakers | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.456 | 0.58 |
| 2019 | La Clippers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.312 | 0.54 |
| 2018 | Los Angeles Lakers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.320 | 0.50 |
| 2017 | Los Angeles Lakers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.193 | 0.53 |