Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props10 seasons of official statistics. These are Jakob Poeltl’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
641
GS
385
MIN
22.6
FG
4.0-6.3
FG%
63.6
3PT
0.0-0.0
3P%
42.9
FT
1.0-1.9
FT%
55.9
OR
2.7
DR
4.3
REB
7.0
AST
1.8
BLK
1.2
STL
0.7
PF
2.5
TO
1.2
PTS
9.1
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Toronto Raptors | 46 | 44 |
FG
2565-4033
FG%
63.6
3PT
3-7
3P%
42.9
FT
671-1200
FT%
55.9
OR
1718
DR
2758
REB
4476
AST
1176
BLK
789
STL
421
PF
1624
TO
778
PTS
DD2
121
TD3
0
DQ
8
EJECT
0
TECH
2
FLAG
2
AST/TO
1.5
STL/TO
0.5
SC-EFF
1.439
SH-EFF
0.64
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 25.0 |
| 4.7-6.7 |
| 70.0 |
| 0.0-0.0 |
| 0.0 |
| 1.3-2.1 |
| 60.2 |
| 2.5 |
| 4.5 |
| 7.0 |
| 2.0 |
| 0.7 |
| 0.9 |
| 3.2 |
| 1.2 |
| 10.7 |
| 2025 | Toronto Raptors | 57 | 56 | 29.6 | 6.4-10.2 | 62.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 1.7-2.5 | 67.4 | 3.3 | 6.3 | 9.6 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 14.5 |
| 2024 | Toronto Raptors | 50 | 50 | 26.4 | 5.0-7.6 | 65.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2-2.1 | 55.1 | 2.9 | 5.7 | 8.6 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 11.1 |
| 2023 | San Antonio Spurs | 46 | 46 | 26.1 | 5.2-8.4 | 61.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7-2.8 | 60.5 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 9.0 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 12.1 |
| 2023 | Toronto Raptors | 26 | 25 | 27.2 | 5.8-8.8 | 65.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.6-2.8 | 56.9 | 3.2 | 5.9 | 9.1 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 13.1 |
| 2022 | San Antonio Spurs | 68 | 67 | 29.0 | 6.0-9.8 | 61.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 100.0 | 1.4-2.8 | 49.5 | 3.9 | 5.5 | 9.3 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 13.5 |
| 2021 | San Antonio Spurs | 69 | 51 | 26.7 | 3.8-6.2 | 61.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.8 | 50.8 | 3.2 | 4.8 | 7.9 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 8.6 |
| 2020 | San Antonio Spurs | 66 | 18 | 17.7 | 2.5-4.0 | 62.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.3 | 46.5 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 5.6 |
| 2019 | San Antonio Spurs | 77 | 24 | 16.5 | 2.4-3.8 | 64.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.2 | 53.3 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 5.5 |
| 2018 | Toronto Raptors | 82 | 0 | 18.6 | 3.1-4.7 | 65.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 50.0 | 0.7-1.2 | 59.4 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 6.9 |
| 2017 | Toronto Raptors | 54 | 4 | 11.6 | 1.2-2.1 | 58.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 54.4 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 3.1 |
5804
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Toronto Raptors | 217-310 | 70.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 59-98 | 60.2 | 114 | 209 | 323 | 93 | 32 | 40 | 145 | 57 | 493 |
| 2025 | Toronto Raptors | 363-579 | 62.7 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 97-144 | 67.4 | 189 | 358 | 547 | 158 | 71 | 66 | 176 | 111 | 824 |
| 2024 | Toronto Raptors | 248-378 | 65.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 59-107 | 55.1 | 146 | 283 | 429 | 127 | 76 | 35 | 149 | 77 | 555 |
| 2023 | San Antonio Spurs | 239-388 | 61.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 78-129 | 60.5 | 152 | 264 | 416 | 141 | 52 | 36 | 118 | 96 | 556 |
| 2023 | Toronto Raptors | 150-230 | 65.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 41-72 | 56.9 | 84 | 153 | 237 | 56 | 34 | 30 | 77 | 29 | 341 |
| 2022 | San Antonio Spurs | 410-663 | 61.8 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 94-190 | 49.5 | 262 | 372 | 634 | 189 | 118 | 45 | 212 | 109 | 915 |
| 2021 | San Antonio Spurs | 265-430 | 61.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 63-124 | 50.8 | 219 | 328 | 547 | 134 | 123 | 47 | 172 | 83 | 593 |
| 2020 | San Antonio Spurs | 166-266 | 62.4 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 40-86 | 46.5 | 131 | 244 | 375 | 116 | 95 | 37 | 126 | 54 | 372 |
| 2019 | San Antonio Spurs | 187-290 | 64.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 49-92 | 53.3 | 178 | 232 | 410 | 93 | 68 | 29 | 124 | 48 | 423 |
| 2018 | Toronto Raptors | 253-384 | 65.9 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 60-101 | 59.4 | 165 | 228 | 393 | 57 | 100 | 39 | 212 | 85 | 567 |
| 2017 | Toronto Raptors | 67-115 | 58.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 31-57 | 54.4 | 78 | 87 | 165 | 12 | 20 | 17 | 113 | 29 | 165 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Toronto Raptors | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.590 | 0.70 |
| 2025 | Toronto Raptors | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.423 | 0.63 |
| 2024 | Toronto Raptors | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.468 | 0.66 |
| 2023 | San Antonio Spurs | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.433 | 0.62 |
| 2023 | Toronto Raptors | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.483 | 0.65 |
| 2022 | San Antonio Spurs | 28 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.380 | 0.62 |
| 2021 | San Antonio Spurs | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.379 | 0.62 |
| 2020 | San Antonio Spurs | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 1.398 | 0.62 |
| 2019 | San Antonio Spurs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 1.459 | 0.64 |
| 2018 | Toronto Raptors | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.477 | 0.66 |
| 2017 | Toronto Raptors | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.435 | 0.58 |