Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props3 seasons of official statistics. These are Jarace Walker’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
184
GS
46
MIN
18.9
FG
2.8-6.5
FG%
43.4
3PT
1.3-3.2
3P%
38.6
FT
1.0-1.4
FT%
73.2
OR
0.5
DR
3.2
REB
3.7
AST
1.9
BLK
0.3
STL
0.7
PF
1.5
TO
1.3
PTS
8.0
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 76 | 41 |
FG
522-1203
FG%
43.4
3PT
230-596
3P%
38.6
FT
191-261
FT%
73.2
OR
86
DR
597
REB
683
AST
342
BLK
62
STL
132
PF
268
TO
234
PTS
DD2
3
TD3
0
DQ
0
EJECT
0
TECH
0
FLAG
0
AST/TO
1.5
STL/TO
0.6
SC-EFF
1.218
SH-EFF
0.53
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 25.7 |
| 4.0-9.6 |
| 41.9 |
| 1.8-4.7 |
| 37.4 |
| 1.8-2.4 |
| 74.9 |
| 0.6 |
| 4.5 |
| 5.1 |
| 2.5 |
| 0.3 |
| 0.8 |
| 1.6 |
| 1.8 |
| 11.6 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 75 | 5 | 15.8 | 2.3-4.8 | 47.2 | 1.0-2.5 | 40.5 | 0.6-0.9 | 66.7 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 6.1 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 33 | 0 | 10.3 | 1.4-3.3 | 40.9 | 0.7-1.7 | 40.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 88.9 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 3.6 |
1465
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 307-733 | 41.9 | 133-356 | 37.4 | 137-183 | 74.9 | 49 | 342 | 391 | 192 | 26 | 63 | 124 | 139 | 884 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 170-360 | 47.2 | 75-185 | 40.5 | 46-69 | 66.7 | 25 | 204 | 229 | 110 | 25 | 54 | 115 | 78 | 461 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 45-110 | 40.9 | 22-55 | 40.0 | 8-9 | 88.9 | 12 | 51 | 63 | 40 | 11 | 15 | 29 | 17 | 120 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.206 | 0.51 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.281 | 0.58 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 1.091 | 0.51 |