Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props9 seasons of official statistics. These are Jarrett Allen’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
624
GS
559
MIN
28.1
FG
5.2-8.1
FG%
64.1
3PT
0.0-0.2
3P%
15.9
FT
2.6-3.7
FT%
71.1
OR
2.8
DR
6.3
REB
9.2
AST
1.7
BLK
1.2
STL
0.7
PF
1.9
TO
1.3
PTS
13.1
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 56 | 56 |
FG
3249-5070
FG%
64.1
3PT
20-126
3P%
15.9
FT
1630-2291
FT%
71.1
OR
1763
DR
3952
REB
5715
AST
1048
BLK
750
STL
426
PF
1208
TO
842
PTS
DD2
249
TD3
0
DQ
12
EJECT
1
TECH
12
FLAG
4
AST/TO
1.2
STL/TO
0.5
SC-EFF
1.607
SH-EFF
0.64
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 27.1 |
| 6.0-9.4 |
| 63.8 |
| 0.0-0.2 |
| 10.0 |
| 3.3-4.7 |
| 70.9 |
| 2.6 |
| 5.9 |
| 8.5 |
| 1.8 |
| 0.8 |
| 1.0 |
| 1.7 |
| 1.3 |
| 15.4 |
| 2025 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 82 | 82 | 28.0 | 5.5-7.8 | 70.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 2.4-3.4 | 71.8 | 2.6 | 7.1 | 9.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 13.5 |
| 2024 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 77 | 77 | 31.7 | 6.7-10.6 | 63.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 3.0-4.1 | 74.2 | 3.2 | 7.4 | 10.5 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 16.5 |
| 2023 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 68 | 68 | 32.6 | 5.9-9.2 | 64.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 10.0 | 2.4-3.3 | 73.3 | 3.3 | 6.5 | 9.8 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 14.3 |
| 2022 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 56 | 56 | 32.3 | 6.6-9.7 | 67.7 | 0.0-0.2 | 10.0 | 2.9-4.2 | 70.8 | 3.4 | 7.3 | 10.8 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 16.1 |
| 2021 | Brooklyn Nets | 12 | 5 | 26.6 | 3.7-5.4 | 67.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 3.8-5.1 | 75.4 | 3.2 | 7.3 | 10.4 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 11.2 |
| 2021 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 51 | 40 | 30.3 | 5.0-8.2 | 60.9 | 0.1-0.4 | 31.6 | 3.1-4.5 | 69.0 | 3.1 | 6.8 | 9.9 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 13.2 |
| 2020 | Brooklyn Nets | 70 | 64 | 26.5 | 4.3-6.6 | 64.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 2.4-3.9 | 63.3 | 3.1 | 6.5 | 9.6 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 11.1 |
| 2019 | Brooklyn Nets | 80 | 80 | 26.2 | 4.2-7.1 | 59.0 | 0.1-0.6 | 13.3 | 2.5-3.5 | 70.9 | 2.4 | 6.0 | 8.4 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 10.9 |
| 2018 | Brooklyn Nets | 72 | 31 | 20.0 | 3.3-5.5 | 58.9 | 0.1-0.2 | 33.3 | 1.6-2.0 | 77.6 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 8.2 |
8148
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 337-528 | 63.8 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 185-261 | 70.9 | 144 | 332 | 476 | 100 | 47 | 55 | 95 | 75 | 860 |
| 2025 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 452-640 | 70.6 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 199-277 | 71.8 | 216 | 582 | 798 | 158 | 73 | 77 | 127 | 97 | 1103 |
| 2024 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 519-819 | 63.4 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 233-314 | 74.2 | 243 | 568 | 811 | 210 | 81 | 53 | 147 | 121 | 1271 |
| 2023 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 403-626 | 64.4 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 162-221 | 73.3 | 221 | 445 | 666 | 113 | 84 | 54 | 153 | 93 | 969 |
| 2022 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 369-545 | 67.7 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 165-233 | 70.8 | 192 | 410 | 602 | 92 | 75 | 44 | 97 | 94 | 904 |
| 2021 | Brooklyn Nets | 44-65 | 67.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 46-61 | 75.4 | 38 | 87 | 125 | 20 | 19 | 7 | 21 | 22 | 134 |
| 2021 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 254-417 | 60.9 | 6-19 | 31.6 | 158-229 | 69.0 | 158 | 348 | 506 | 86 | 71 | 25 | 75 | 78 | 672 |
| 2020 | Brooklyn Nets | 302-465 | 64.9 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 171-270 | 63.3 | 216 | 455 | 671 | 110 | 92 | 40 | 162 | 77 | 775 |
| 2019 | Brooklyn Nets | 335-568 | 59.0 | 6-45 | 13.3 | 197-278 | 70.9 | 191 | 481 | 672 | 110 | 120 | 43 | 184 | 103 | 873 |
| 2018 | Brooklyn Nets | 234-397 | 58.9 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 114-147 | 77.6 | 144 | 244 | 388 | 49 | 88 | 28 | 147 | 82 | 587 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.629 | 0.64 |
| 2025 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.723 | 0.71 |
| 2024 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.552 | 0.63 |
| 2023 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.548 | 0.64 |
| 2022 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.659 | 0.68 |
| 2021 | Brooklyn Nets | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.062 | 0.68 |
| 2021 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.612 | 0.62 |
| 2020 | Brooklyn Nets | 30 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.667 | 0.65 |
| 2019 | Brooklyn Nets | 24 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.537 | 0.60 |
| 2018 | Brooklyn Nets | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.479 | 0.60 |