Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props12 seasons of official statistics. These are Jerami Grant’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
776
GS
472
MIN
28.0
FG
4.6-10.2
FG%
44.9
3PT
1.4-3.8
3P%
36.7
FT
3.0-3.9
FT%
75.9
OR
0.9
DR
3.0
REB
3.9
AST
1.6
BLK
1.0
STL
0.7
PF
2.3
TO
1.3
PTS
13.5
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Portland Trail Blazers | 57 | 38 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 1 earlier season is in the career totals above.
FG
3543-7890
FG%
44.9
3PT
1077-2937
3P%
36.7
FT
2325-3063
FT%
75.9
OR
660
DR
2364
REB
3024
AST
1272
BLK
784
STL
527
PF
1783
TO
1033
PTS
DD2
16
TD3
0
DQ
5
EJECT
1
TECH
11
FLAG
3
AST/TO
1.2
STL/TO
0.5
SC-EFF
1.329
SH-EFF
0.52
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 29.7 |
| 5.8-12.8 |
| 45.3 |
| 2.4-6.1 |
| 38.9 |
| 4.6-5.6 |
| 81.4 |
| 1.0 |
| 2.5 |
| 3.5 |
| 2.1 |
| 0.6 |
| 0.7 |
| 2.5 |
| 2.1 |
| 18.6 |
| 2025 | Portland Trail Blazers | 47 | 47 | 32.4 | 4.6-12.2 | 37.3 | 2.3-6.3 | 36.5 | 3.0-3.5 | 84.9 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 14.4 |
| 2024 | Portland Trail Blazers | 54 | 54 | 33.9 | 7.1-15.7 | 45.1 | 2.1-5.1 | 40.2 | 4.7-5.8 | 81.7 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 21.0 |
| 2023 | Portland Trail Blazers | 63 | 63 | 35.7 | 6.9-14.5 | 47.5 | 2.3-5.7 | 40.1 | 4.4-5.4 | 81.3 | 0.8 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 20.5 |
| 2022 | Detroit Pistons | 47 | 47 | 31.9 | 6.3-14.9 | 42.6 | 1.9-5.4 | 35.8 | 4.6-5.5 | 83.8 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 19.2 |
| 2021 | Detroit Pistons | 54 | 54 | 33.9 | 7.4-17.3 | 42.9 | 2.1-6.1 | 35.0 | 5.4-6.4 | 84.5 | 0.6 | 4.0 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 22.3 |
| 2020 | Denver Nuggets | 71 | 24 | 26.6 | 4.3-8.9 | 47.8 | 1.4-3.5 | 38.9 | 2.1-2.8 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 12.0 |
| 2019 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 80 | 77 | 32.7 | 5.1-10.3 | 49.7 | 1.4-3.7 | 39.2 | 2.0-2.8 | 71.0 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 13.6 |
| 2018 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 81 | 1 | 20.3 | 3.0-5.6 | 53.5 | 0.4-1.4 | 29.1 | 2.0-3.0 | 67.5 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 8.4 |
| 2017 | Philadelphia 76ers | 2 | 0 | 20.5 | 3.0-8.5 | 35.3 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0-4.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 8.0 |
| 2017 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 78 | 4 | 19.1 | 1.9-4.0 | 46.9 | 0.6-1.5 | 37.7 | 1.1-1.8 | 61.9 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 5.4 |
| 2016 | Philadelphia 76ers | 77 | 52 | 26.8 | 3.3-7.8 | 41.9 | 0.5-1.9 | 24.0 | 2.8-4.2 | 65.8 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 9.7 |
10488
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Portland Trail Blazers | 331-730 | 45.3 | 136-350 | 38.9 | 262-322 | 81.4 | 55 | 143 | 198 | 122 | 36 | 42 | 142 | 119 | 1060 |
| 2025 | Portland Trail Blazers | 214-574 | 37.3 | 108-296 | 36.5 | 141-166 | 84.9 | 26 | 137 | 163 | 101 | 46 | 41 | 109 | 65 | 677 |
| 2024 | Portland Trail Blazers | 383-850 | 45.1 | 111-276 | 40.2 | 255-312 | 81.7 | 37 | 154 | 191 | 152 | 34 | 45 | 117 | 116 | 1132 |
| 2023 | Portland Trail Blazers | 434-913 | 47.5 | 144-359 | 40.1 | 278-342 | 81.3 | 53 | 230 | 283 | 150 | 53 | 51 | 152 | 116 | 1290 |
| 2022 | Detroit Pistons | 298-699 | 42.6 | 91-254 | 35.8 | 217-259 | 83.8 | 28 | 163 | 191 | 111 | 49 | 44 | 107 | 85 | 904 |
| 2021 | Detroit Pistons | 400-932 | 42.9 | 115-329 | 35.0 | 290-343 | 84.5 | 35 | 215 | 250 | 152 | 58 | 35 | 125 | 109 | 1205 |
| 2020 | Denver Nuggets | 303-634 | 47.8 | 98-252 | 38.9 | 147-196 | 75.0 | 58 | 190 | 248 | 88 | 57 | 50 | 154 | 63 | 851 |
| 2019 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 409-823 | 49.7 | 115-293 | 39.2 | 157-221 | 71.0 | 96 | 321 | 417 | 79 | 100 | 61 | 214 | 67 | 1090 |
| 2018 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 244-456 | 53.5 | 32-110 | 29.1 | 162-240 | 67.5 | 86 | 233 | 319 | 57 | 77 | 31 | 155 | 54 | 682 |
| 2017 | Philadelphia 76ers | 6-17 | 35.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 16 |
| 2017 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 146-311 | 46.9 | 43-114 | 37.7 | 86-139 | 61.9 | 38 | 161 | 199 | 46 | 75 | 33 | 144 | 41 | 421 |
| 2016 | Philadelphia 76ers | 251-599 | 41.9 | 35-146 | 24.0 | 212-322 | 65.8 | 99 | 262 | 361 | 135 | 127 | 54 | 215 | 110 | 749 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 1 earlier season is in the career totals above.
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Portland Trail Blazers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.452 | 0.55 |
| 2025 | Portland Trail Blazers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.179 | 0.47 |
| 2024 | Portland Trail Blazers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.332 | 0.52 |
| 2023 | Portland Trail Blazers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.413 | 0.55 |
| 2022 | Detroit Pistons | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.293 | 0.49 |
| 2021 | Detroit Pistons | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.293 | 0.49 |
| 2020 | Denver Nuggets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.342 | 0.56 |
| 2019 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.324 | 0.57 |
| 2018 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.496 | 0.57 |
| 2017 | Philadelphia 76ers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.941 | 0.35 |
| 2017 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.354 | 0.54 |
| 2016 | Philadelphia 76ers | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.250 | 0.45 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 1 earlier season is in the career totals above.