Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props4 seasons of official statistics. These are Jeremy Sochan’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
228
GS
149
MIN
24.1
FG
4.0-8.4
FG%
47.0
3PT
0.6-2.2
3P%
28.6
FT
1.3-1.8
FT%
72.5
OR
1.7
DR
3.7
REB
5.4
AST
2.5
BLK
0.4
STL
0.7
PF
2.2
TO
1.5
PTS
9.9
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | San Antonio Spurs | 28 | 0 |
FG
905-1926
FG%
47.0
3PT
142-497
3P%
28.6
FT
298-411
FT%
72.5
OR
396
DR
834
REB
1230
AST
559
BLK
97
STL
167
PF
499
TO
342
PTS
DD2
17
TD3
0
DQ
1
EJECT
1
TECH
12
FLAG
4
AST/TO
1.6
STL/TO
0.5
SC-EFF
1.168
SH-EFF
0.51
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 12.8 |
| 1.7-3.5 |
| 47.5 |
| 0.3-1.3 |
| 25.7 |
| 0.4-0.6 |
| 68.8 |
| 0.9 |
| 1.7 |
| 2.6 |
| 1.0 |
| 0.2 |
| 0.4 |
| 1.8 |
| 0.6 |
| 4.1 |
| 2026 | New York Knicks | 16 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.1-1.9 | 56.7 | 0.1-0.6 | 20.0 | 0.5-0.6 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.8 |
| 2025 | San Antonio Spurs | 54 | 23 | 25.3 | 4.6-8.7 | 53.5 | 0.5-1.7 | 30.8 | 1.6-2.3 | 69.6 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 6.5 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 11.4 |
| 2024 | San Antonio Spurs | 74 | 73 | 29.6 | 4.6-10.5 | 43.8 | 0.9-3.1 | 30.8 | 1.5-1.9 | 77.1 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 6.4 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 11.6 |
| 2023 | San Antonio Spurs | 56 | 53 | 26.0 | 4.5-9.9 | 45.3 | 0.6-2.4 | 24.6 | 1.4-2.1 | 69.8 | 1.7 | 3.6 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 11.0 |
2250
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | San Antonio Spurs | 47-99 | 47.5 | 9-35 | 25.7 | 11-16 | 68.8 | 26 | 47 | 73 | 28 | 5 | 10 | 50 | 18 | 114 |
| 2026 | New York Knicks | 17-30 | 56.7 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 44 |
| 2025 | San Antonio Spurs | 251-469 | 53.5 | 28-91 | 30.8 | 87-125 | 69.6 | 127 | 225 | 352 | 128 | 27 | 45 | 131 | 84 | 617 |
| 2024 | San Antonio Spurs | 340-776 | 43.8 | 70-227 | 30.8 | 111-144 | 77.1 | 137 | 339 | 476 | 249 | 40 | 62 | 168 | 140 | 861 |
| 2023 | San Antonio Spurs | 250-552 | 45.3 | 33-134 | 24.6 | 81-116 | 69.8 | 95 | 200 | 295 | 142 | 23 | 43 | 138 | 97 | 614 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.152 | 0.52 |
| 2026 | New York Knicks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 1.467 | 0.60 |
| 2025 | San Antonio Spurs | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.316 | 0.57 |
| 2024 | San Antonio Spurs | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.110 | 0.48 |
| 2023 | San Antonio Spurs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.112 | 0.48 |