Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props2 seasons of official statistics. These are Johnny Furphy’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
85
GS
21
MIN
12.0
FG
1.2-2.8
FG%
43.6
3PT
0.4-1.4
3P%
31.4
FT
0.4-0.7
FT%
61.4
OR
0.6
DR
2.0
REB
2.6
AST
0.7
BLK
0.2
STL
0.4
PF
1.2
TO
0.5
PTS
3.3
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 35 | 21 |
FG
105-241
FG%
43.6
3PT
38-121
3P%
31.4
FT
35-57
FT%
61.4
OR
55
DR
169
REB
224
AST
60
BLK
18
STL
38
PF
106
TO
41
PTS
DD2
1
TD3
0
DQ
0
EJECT
0
TECH
0
FLAG
0
AST/TO
1.5
STL/TO
0.9
SC-EFF
1.174
SH-EFF
0.51
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 18.4 |
| 2.0-4.3 |
| 47.0 |
| 0.7-2.0 |
| 32.4 |
| 0.5-1.0 |
| 48.6 |
| 0.9 |
| 3.5 |
| 4.4 |
| 1.2 |
| 0.2 |
| 0.6 |
| 1.9 |
| 0.8 |
| 5.1 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 50 | 0 | 7.6 | 0.7-1.8 | 38.0 | 0.3-1.0 | 30.0 | 0.4-0.4 | 81.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.1 |
283
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 70-149 | 47.0 | 23-71 | 32.4 | 17-35 | 48.6 | 32 | 121 | 153 | 41 | 7 | 20 | 65 | 29 | 180 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 35-92 | 38.0 | 15-50 | 30.0 | 18-22 | 81.8 | 23 | 48 | 71 | 19 | 11 | 18 | 41 | 12 | 103 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.208 | 0.55 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.120 | 0.46 |