Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props5 seasons of official statistics. These are Jonathan Kuminga’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
294
GS
98
MIN
22.1
FG
4.7-9.3
FG%
50.2
3PT
0.8-2.4
3P%
33.2
FT
2.3-3.4
FT%
69.9
OR
1.1
DR
3.1
REB
4.2
AST
1.8
BLK
0.4
STL
0.6
PF
2.1
TO
1.5
PTS
12.5
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Golden State Warriors | 20 | 13 |
FG
1368-2726
FG%
50.2
3PT
238-716
3P%
33.2
FT
689-985
FT%
69.9
OR
321
DR
918
REB
1239
AST
539
BLK
121
STL
187
PF
617
TO
429
PTS
DD2
11
TD3
0
DQ
6
EJECT
0
TECH
12
FLAG
6
AST/TO
1.3
STL/TO
0.4
SC-EFF
1.344
SH-EFF
0.55
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 23.8 |
| 4.4-9.7 |
| 45.4 |
| 0.9-2.7 |
| 32.1 |
| 2.5-3.3 |
| 74.2 |
| 1.5 |
| 4.4 |
| 5.9 |
| 2.5 |
| 0.3 |
| 0.4 |
| 1.7 |
| 2.3 |
| 12.1 |
| 2026 | Atlanta Hawks | 16 | 1 | 22.1 | 4.3-9.1 | 47.6 | 1.1-3.3 | 34.6 | 2.5-3.6 | 70.2 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 12.3 |
| 2025 | Golden State Warriors | 47 | 10 | 24.3 | 5.5-12.1 | 45.4 | 1.0-3.2 | 30.5 | 3.3-5.0 | 66.8 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 15.3 |
| 2024 | Golden State Warriors | 74 | 46 | 26.4 | 6.2-11.6 | 52.9 | 0.7-2.2 | 32.1 | 3.0-4.0 | 74.6 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 16.1 |
| 2023 | Golden State Warriors | 67 | 16 | 20.8 | 3.9-7.4 | 52.5 | 0.8-2.2 | 37.0 | 1.3-2.1 | 65.2 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 9.9 |
| 2022 | Golden State Warriors | 70 | 12 | 16.9 | 3.4-6.6 | 51.3 | 0.7-2.1 | 33.6 | 1.9-2.7 | 68.4 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 9.3 |
3663
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Golden State Warriors | 88-194 | 45.4 | 17-53 | 32.1 | 49-66 | 74.2 | 29 | 88 | 117 | 50 | 6 | 8 | 33 | 46 | 242 |
| 2026 | Atlanta Hawks | 69-145 | 47.6 | 18-52 | 34.6 | 40-57 | 70.2 | 20 | 65 | 85 | 33 | 5 | 14 | 22 | 21 | 196 |
| 2025 | Golden State Warriors | 258-568 | 45.4 | 46-151 | 30.5 | 157-235 | 66.8 | 56 | 161 | 217 | 104 | 21 | 38 | 90 | 71 | 719 |
| 2024 | Golden State Warriors | 456-862 | 52.9 | 53-165 | 32.1 | 223-299 | 74.6 | 92 | 263 | 355 | 163 | 36 | 55 | 169 | 122 | 1188 |
| 2023 | Golden State Warriors | 261-497 | 52.5 | 54-146 | 37.0 | 90-138 | 65.2 | 70 | 161 | 231 | 125 | 31 | 41 | 157 | 95 | 666 |
| 2022 | Golden State Warriors | 236-460 | 51.3 | 50-149 | 33.6 | 130-190 | 68.4 | 54 | 180 | 234 | 64 | 22 | 31 | 146 | 74 | 652 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Golden State Warriors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.247 | 0.50 |
| 2026 | Atlanta Hawks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.352 | 0.54 |
| 2025 | Golden State Warriors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.266 | 0.49 |
| 2024 | Golden State Warriors | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.378 | 0.56 |
| 2023 | Golden State Warriors | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.340 | 0.58 |
| 2022 | Golden State Warriors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.417 | 0.57 |