Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props4 seasons of official statistics. These are Julian Champagnie’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
255
GS
159
MIN
23.5
FG
3.1-7.4
FG%
42.4
3PT
2.0-5.3
3P%
37.5
FT
1.1-1.3
FT%
85.2
OR
0.8
DR
3.4
REB
4.1
AST
1.4
BLK
0.5
STL
0.7
PF
1.4
TO
0.8
PTS
9.4
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | San Antonio Spurs | 82 | 68 |
FG
800-1886
FG%
42.4
3PT
507-1351
3P%
37.5
FT
288-338
FT%
85.2
OR
193
DR
864
REB
1057
AST
351
BLK
120
STL
177
PF
348
TO
211
PTS
DD2
8
TD3
0
DQ
0
EJECT
1
TECH
3
FLAG
0
AST/TO
1.7
STL/TO
0.8
SC-EFF
1.270
SH-EFF
0.56
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 27.6 |
| 3.7-8.4 |
| 43.7 |
| 2.4-6.2 |
| 38.1 |
| 1.4-1.6 |
| 84.4 |
| 0.9 |
| 4.9 |
| 5.8 |
| 1.5 |
| 0.5 |
| 0.8 |
| 1.6 |
| 0.8 |
| 11.1 |
| 2025 | San Antonio Spurs | 82 | 29 | 23.6 | 3.4-8.1 | 41.5 | 2.2-5.9 | 37.1 | 1.0-1.1 | 90.4 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 9.9 |
| 2024 | San Antonio Spurs | 74 | 59 | 19.8 | 2.2-5.4 | 40.8 | 1.4-3.7 | 36.5 | 1.0-1.2 | 81.5 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 6.8 |
| 2023 | Philadelphia 76ers | 2 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2023 | San Antonio Spurs | 15 | 3 | 20.9 | 3.9-8.5 | 46.1 | 2.2-5.4 | 40.7 | 0.9-1.1 | 82.4 | 0.7 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 11.0 |
2395
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | San Antonio Spurs | 301-689 | 43.7 | 195-512 | 38.1 | 114-135 | 84.4 | 74 | 399 | 473 | 127 | 38 | 62 | 131 | 69 | 911 |
| 2025 | San Antonio Spurs | 276-665 | 41.5 | 178-480 | 37.1 | 85-94 | 90.4 | 67 | 251 | 318 | 111 | 35 | 61 | 114 | 74 | 815 |
| 2024 | San Antonio Spurs | 164-402 | 40.8 | 101-277 | 36.5 | 75-92 | 81.5 | 42 | 164 | 206 | 103 | 42 | 48 | 77 | 57 | 504 |
| 2023 | Philadelphia 76ers | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | San Antonio Spurs | 59-128 | 46.1 | 33-81 | 40.7 | 14-17 | 82.4 | 10 | 50 | 60 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 11 | 165 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | San Antonio Spurs | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.322 | 0.58 |
| 2025 | San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.226 | 0.55 |
| 2024 | San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.254 | 0.53 |
| 2023 | Philadelphia 76ers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | INF | 0.000 | 0.00 |
| 2023 | San Antonio Spurs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.289 | 0.59 |