Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props14 seasons of official statistics. These are Kawhi Leonard’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
798
GS
769
MIN
31.8
FG
7.5-15.0
FG%
49.9
3PT
1.7-4.4
3P%
39.1
FT
4.0-4.7
FT%
86.3
OR
1.2
DR
5.2
REB
6.4
AST
3.1
BLK
0.6
STL
1.7
PF
1.6
TO
1.7
PTS
20.7
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | La Clippers | 65 | 65 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 2 earlier seasons are in the career totals above.
FG
5987-11994
FG%
49.9
3PT
1359-3472
3P%
39.1
FT
3213-3722
FT%
86.3
OR
943
DR
4132
REB
5075
AST
2470
BLK
498
STL
1377
PF
1303
TO
1345
PTS
DD2
106
TD3
2
DQ
0
EJECT
0
TECH
5
FLAG
0
AST/TO
1.8
STL/TO
1.0
SC-EFF
1.380
SH-EFF
0.56
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 32.1 |
| 9.8-19.4 |
| 50.5 |
| 2.6-6.8 |
| 38.7 |
| 5.7-6.4 |
| 89.2 |
| 1.1 |
| 5.3 |
| 6.4 |
| 3.6 |
| 0.4 |
| 1.9 |
| 1.2 |
| 2.0 |
| 27.9 |
| 2025 | La Clippers | 37 | 37 | 31.9 | 8.4-16.8 | 49.8 | 2.1-5.1 | 41.1 | 2.6-3.3 | 81.0 | 0.9 | 5.0 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 21.5 |
| 2024 | La Clippers | 68 | 68 | 34.3 | 9.0-17.1 | 52.5 | 2.1-4.9 | 41.7 | 3.7-4.2 | 88.5 | 1.2 | 4.9 | 6.1 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 23.7 |
| 2023 | La Clippers | 52 | 50 | 33.6 | 8.6-16.8 | 51.2 | 2.0-4.8 | 41.6 | 4.7-5.4 | 87.1 | 1.1 | 5.4 | 6.5 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 23.8 |
| 2021 | La Clippers | 52 | 52 | 34.1 | 8.9-17.5 | 51.2 | 1.9-4.9 | 39.8 | 5.0-5.7 | 88.5 | 1.1 | 5.4 | 6.5 | 5.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 24.8 |
| 2020 | La Clippers | 57 | 57 | 32.4 | 9.3-19.9 | 47.0 | 2.2-5.7 | 37.8 | 6.2-7.1 | 88.6 | 0.9 | 6.1 | 7.1 | 4.9 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 27.1 |
| 2019 | Toronto Raptors | 60 | 60 | 34.0 | 9.3-18.8 | 49.6 | 1.9-5.0 | 37.1 | 6.1-7.1 | 85.4 | 1.3 | 6.0 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 26.6 |
| 2018 | San Antonio Spurs | 9 | 9 | 23.3 | 5.8-12.3 | 46.8 | 1.2-3.9 | 31.4 | 3.4-4.2 | 81.6 | 0.7 | 4.0 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 16.2 |
| 2017 | San Antonio Spurs | 74 | 74 | 33.4 | 8.6-17.7 | 48.5 | 2.0-5.2 | 38.0 | 6.3-7.2 | 88.0 | 1.1 | 4.7 | 5.8 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 25.5 |
| 2016 | San Antonio Spurs | 72 | 72 | 33.1 | 7.7-15.1 | 50.5 | 1.8-4.0 | 44.3 | 4.1-4.6 | 87.4 | 1.3 | 5.5 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 21.2 |
| 2015 | San Antonio Spurs | 64 | 64 | 31.8 | 6.2-12.8 | 47.9 | 1.0-3.0 | 34.9 | 3.2-3.9 | 80.2 | 1.3 | 5.9 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 16.5 |
| 2014 | San Antonio Spurs | 66 | 65 | 29.1 | 5.1-9.8 | 52.2 | 1.0-2.8 | 37.9 | 1.5-1.9 | 80.2 | 1.2 | 5.1 | 6.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 12.8 |
16546
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | La Clippers | 635-1258 | 50.5 | 172-445 | 38.7 | 371-416 | 89.2 | 71 | 342 | 413 | 234 | 27 | 122 | 78 | 133 | 1813 |
| 2025 | La Clippers | 310-623 | 49.8 | 78-190 | 41.1 | 98-121 | 81.0 | 35 | 184 | 219 | 116 | 17 | 59 | 56 | 72 | 796 |
| 2024 | La Clippers | 610-1162 | 52.5 | 140-336 | 41.7 | 253-286 | 88.5 | 84 | 332 | 416 | 244 | 59 | 111 | 97 | 119 | 1613 |
| 2023 | La Clippers | 446-871 | 51.2 | 104-250 | 41.6 | 243-279 | 87.1 | 57 | 281 | 338 | 204 | 28 | 72 | 84 | 88 | 1239 |
| 2021 | La Clippers | 465-908 | 51.2 | 101-254 | 39.8 | 261-295 | 88.5 | 55 | 282 | 337 | 269 | 21 | 81 | 82 | 105 | 1292 |
| 2020 | La Clippers | 532-1133 | 47.0 | 123-325 | 37.8 | 356-402 | 88.6 | 54 | 348 | 402 | 280 | 33 | 103 | 113 | 149 | 1543 |
| 2019 | Toronto Raptors | 560-1129 | 49.6 | 112-302 | 37.1 | 364-426 | 85.4 | 78 | 361 | 439 | 199 | 24 | 106 | 87 | 121 | 1596 |
| 2018 | San Antonio Spurs | 52-111 | 46.8 | 11-35 | 31.4 | 31-38 | 81.6 | 6 | 36 | 42 | 21 | 9 | 18 | 9 | 16 | 146 |
| 2017 | San Antonio Spurs | 636-1312 | 48.5 | 147-387 | 38.0 | 469-533 | 88.0 | 80 | 350 | 430 | 260 | 55 | 133 | 122 | 154 | 1888 |
| 2016 | San Antonio Spurs | 551-1090 | 50.5 | 129-291 | 44.3 | 292-334 | 87.4 | 95 | 398 | 493 | 186 | 71 | 128 | 133 | 105 | 1523 |
| 2015 | San Antonio Spurs | 394-822 | 47.9 | 67-192 | 34.9 | 202-252 | 80.2 | 85 | 376 | 461 | 161 | 48 | 148 | 128 | 97 | 1057 |
| 2014 | San Antonio Spurs | 337-645 | 52.2 | 69-182 | 37.9 | 101-126 | 80.2 | 76 | 336 | 412 | 133 | 50 | 114 | 127 | 80 | 844 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 2 earlier seasons are in the career totals above.
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | La Clippers | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.441 | 0.57 |
| 2025 | La Clippers | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.278 | 0.56 |
| 2024 | La Clippers | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.388 | 0.59 |
| 2023 | La Clippers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.423 | 0.57 |
| 2021 | La Clippers | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 1.423 | 0.57 |
| 2020 | La Clippers | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 1.362 | 0.52 |
| 2019 | Toronto Raptors | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.414 | 0.55 |
| 2018 | San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.315 | 0.52 |
| 2017 | San Antonio Spurs | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.439 | 0.54 |
| 2016 | San Antonio Spurs | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.397 | 0.56 |
| 2015 | San Antonio Spurs | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.286 | 0.52 |
| 2014 | San Antonio Spurs | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 1.309 | 0.58 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 2 earlier seasons are in the career totals above.