Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props7 seasons of official statistics. These are Keldon Johnson’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
452
GS
232
MIN
27.7
FG
5.6-11.8
FG%
47.5
3PT
1.5-4.3
3P%
35.3
FT
2.4-3.1
FT%
76.7
OR
1.3
DR
4.1
REB
5.4
AST
2.0
BLK
0.2
STL
0.7
PF
1.9
TO
1.2
PTS
15.1
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | San Antonio Spurs | 82 | 0 |
FG
2541-5347
FG%
47.5
3PT
679-1923
3P%
35.3
FT
1081-1410
FT%
76.7
OR
583
DR
1849
REB
2432
AST
908
BLK
104
STL
304
PF
869
TO
564
PTS
DD2
37
TD3
0
DQ
3
EJECT
1
TECH
7
FLAG
2
AST/TO
1.6
STL/TO
0.5
SC-EFF
1.280
SH-EFF
0.54
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 23.3 |
| 5.0-9.7 |
| 51.9 |
| 1.2-3.3 |
| 36.3 |
| 1.9-2.4 |
| 79.4 |
| 1.7 |
| 3.7 |
| 5.4 |
| 1.4 |
| 0.1 |
| 0.6 |
| 2.0 |
| 0.9 |
| 13.2 |
| 2025 | San Antonio Spurs | 77 | 0 | 23.9 | 4.8-10.0 | 48.2 | 1.1-3.6 | 31.8 | 1.9-2.5 | 77.3 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 12.7 |
| 2024 | San Antonio Spurs | 69 | 27 | 29.5 | 5.7-12.5 | 45.4 | 1.8-5.3 | 34.6 | 2.5-3.2 | 79.2 | 1.4 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 15.7 |
| 2023 | San Antonio Spurs | 63 | 63 | 32.7 | 8.0-17.7 | 45.2 | 2.1-6.5 | 32.9 | 3.9-5.2 | 74.9 | 0.9 | 4.2 | 5.0 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 22.0 |
| 2022 | San Antonio Spurs | 75 | 74 | 31.9 | 6.3-13.5 | 46.6 | 2.1-5.3 | 39.8 | 2.4-3.1 | 75.6 | 1.1 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 17.0 |
| 2021 | San Antonio Spurs | 69 | 67 | 28.5 | 4.9-10.2 | 47.9 | 0.9-2.6 | 33.1 | 2.1-2.8 | 74.0 | 1.3 | 4.6 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 12.8 |
| 2020 | San Antonio Spurs | 17 | 1 | 17.7 | 3.1-5.2 | 59.6 | 0.8-1.3 | 59.1 | 2.1-2.6 | 79.5 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 9.1 |
6842
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | San Antonio Spurs | 414-797 | 51.9 | 99-273 | 36.3 | 154-194 | 79.4 | 137 | 303 | 440 | 111 | 11 | 46 | 162 | 70 | 1081 |
| 2025 | San Antonio Spurs | 371-770 | 48.2 | 87-274 | 31.8 | 150-194 | 77.3 | 112 | 259 | 371 | 125 | 22 | 49 | 115 | 77 | 979 |
| 2024 | San Antonio Spurs | 391-862 | 45.4 | 127-367 | 34.6 | 175-221 | 79.2 | 95 | 282 | 377 | 195 | 20 | 51 | 149 | 100 | 1084 |
| 2023 | San Antonio Spurs | 503-1113 | 45.2 | 134-407 | 32.9 | 245-327 | 74.9 | 56 | 262 | 318 | 183 | 11 | 46 | 125 | 134 | 1385 |
| 2022 | San Antonio Spurs | 471-1011 | 46.6 | 159-399 | 39.8 | 177-234 | 75.6 | 80 | 377 | 457 | 158 | 14 | 58 | 148 | 92 | 1278 |
| 2021 | San Antonio Spurs | 338-705 | 47.9 | 60-181 | 33.1 | 145-196 | 74.0 | 93 | 319 | 412 | 121 | 24 | 40 | 142 | 78 | 881 |
| 2020 | San Antonio Spurs | 53-89 | 59.6 | 13-22 | 59.1 | 35-44 | 79.5 | 10 | 47 | 57 | 15 | 2 | 14 | 28 | 13 | 154 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | San Antonio Spurs | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.356 | 0.58 |
| 2025 | San Antonio Spurs | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.271 | 0.54 |
| 2024 | San Antonio Spurs | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.258 | 0.53 |
| 2023 | San Antonio Spurs | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.244 | 0.51 |
| 2022 | San Antonio Spurs | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.264 | 0.54 |
| 2021 | San Antonio Spurs | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.250 | 0.52 |
| 2020 | San Antonio Spurs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.730 | 0.67 |