Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props6 seasons of official statistics. These are Kevin Porter Jr.’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
309
GS
186
MIN
28.1
FG
5.2-11.8
FG%
43.9
3PT
1.6-4.7
3P%
34.8
FT
2.4-3.2
FT%
75.7
OR
0.8
DR
3.5
REB
4.3
AST
4.9
BLK
0.3
STL
1.2
PF
2.3
TO
2.6
PTS
14.4
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Milwaukee Bucks | 38 | 36 |
FG
1600-3646
FG%
43.9
3PT
500-1437
3P%
34.8
FT
740-977
FT%
75.7
OR
237
DR
1081
REB
1318
AST
1523
BLK
93
STL
380
PF
715
TO
810
PTS
DD2
35
TD3
5
DQ
4
EJECT
3
TECH
26
FLAG
5
AST/TO
1.9
STL/TO
0.5
SC-EFF
1.218
SH-EFF
0.51
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 33.2 |
| 6.3-13.5 |
| 46.5 |
| 1.2-3.8 |
| 32.2 |
| 3.6-4.1 |
| 87.8 |
| 0.9 |
| 4.3 |
| 5.2 |
| 7.4 |
| 0.5 |
| 2.2 |
| 2.3 |
| 2.9 |
| 17.4 |
| 2025 | La Clippers | 45 | 2 | 19.6 | 3.8-9.0 | 42.3 | 0.6-2.4 | 24.5 | 1.1-1.7 | 64.5 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 9.3 |
| 2025 | Milwaukee Bucks | 30 | 2 | 19.9 | 4.0-8.2 | 49.4 | 1.0-2.4 | 40.8 | 2.7-3.1 | 87.1 | 0.4 | 3.5 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 11.7 |
| 2023 | Houston Rockets | 59 | 59 | 34.3 | 6.6-15.0 | 44.2 | 2.4-6.5 | 36.6 | 3.5-4.5 | 78.4 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 5.7 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 19.2 |
| 2022 | Houston Rockets | 61 | 61 | 31.3 | 5.5-13.2 | 41.5 | 2.5-6.8 | 37.5 | 2.0-3.2 | 64.2 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 6.2 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 15.6 |
| 2021 | Houston Rockets | 26 | 23 | 32.1 | 6.0-14.1 | 42.5 | 1.9-6.2 | 31.1 | 2.7-3.6 | 73.4 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 6.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 16.6 |
| 2020 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 50 | 3 | 23.2 | 3.7-8.4 | 44.2 | 1.1-3.2 | 33.5 | 1.5-2.0 | 72.3 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 10.0 |
4440
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Milwaukee Bucks | 239-514 | 46.5 | 46-143 | 32.2 | 137-156 | 87.8 | 34 | 164 | 198 | 280 | 19 | 83 | 88 | 110 | 661 |
| 2025 | La Clippers | 172-407 | 42.3 | 26-106 | 24.5 | 49-76 | 64.5 | 29 | 131 | 160 | 144 | 11 | 43 | 70 | 84 | 419 |
| 2025 | Milwaukee Bucks | 121-245 | 49.4 | 29-71 | 40.8 | 81-93 | 87.1 | 13 | 105 | 118 | 112 | 2 | 38 | 49 | 52 | 352 |
| 2023 | Houston Rockets | 391-884 | 44.2 | 141-385 | 36.6 | 207-264 | 78.4 | 76 | 238 | 314 | 338 | 17 | 82 | 156 | 188 | 1130 |
| 2022 | Houston Rockets | 335-808 | 41.5 | 155-413 | 37.5 | 124-193 | 64.2 | 43 | 224 | 267 | 376 | 22 | 69 | 156 | 192 | 949 |
| 2021 | Houston Rockets | 156-367 | 42.5 | 50-161 | 31.1 | 69-94 | 73.4 | 20 | 79 | 99 | 164 | 8 | 19 | 61 | 91 | 431 |
| 2020 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 186-421 | 44.2 | 53-158 | 33.5 | 73-101 | 72.3 | 22 | 140 | 162 | 109 | 14 | 46 | 135 | 93 | 498 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Milwaukee Bucks | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 1.286 | 0.51 |
| 2025 | La Clippers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.029 | 0.45 |
| 2025 | Milwaukee Bucks | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 1.437 | 0.55 |
| 2023 | Houston Rockets | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.278 | 0.52 |
| 2022 | Houston Rockets | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.175 | 0.51 |
| 2021 | Houston Rockets | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.174 | 0.49 |
| 2020 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.183 | 0.50 |