Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props12 seasons of official statistics. These are Kyle Anderson’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
757
GS
313
MIN
21.4
FG
2.7-5.5
FG%
48.0
3PT
0.4-1.1
3P%
34.0
FT
1.1-1.5
FT%
71.5
OR
0.8
DR
3.5
REB
4.2
AST
2.8
BLK
0.6
STL
1.0
PF
1.6
TO
1.0
PTS
6.8
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Utah Jazz | 20 | 0 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 3 earlier seasons are in the career totals above.
FG
2017-4198
FG%
48.0
3PT
295-868
3P%
34.0
FT
813-1137
FT%
71.5
OR
595
DR
2622
REB
3217
AST
2105
BLK
467
STL
744
PF
1204
TO
753
PTS
DD2
26
TD3
4
DQ
3
EJECT
1
TECH
22
FLAG
2
AST/TO
2.8
STL/TO
1.0
SC-EFF
1.225
SH-EFF
0.52
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 20.1 |
| 2.9-5.5 |
| 52.3 |
| 0.2-0.3 |
| 60.0 |
| 1.3-1.9 |
| 65.8 |
| 1.0 |
| 2.4 |
| 3.3 |
| 3.1 |
| 0.5 |
| 1.2 |
| 2.3 |
| 0.9 |
| 7.1 |
| 2026 | Memphis Grizzlies | 4 | 3 | 22.3 | 3.8-4.8 | 78.9 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 1.5-2.0 | 75.0 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 9.3 |
| 2026 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 19 | 2 | 19.1 | 1.8-3.9 | 47.3 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.2 | 77.3 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 4.6 |
| 2025 | Golden State Warriors | 36 | 3 | 15.0 | 2.1-4.7 | 45.0 | 0.5-1.4 | 36.5 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 5.3 |
| 2025 | Miami Heat | 25 | 1 | 18.4 | 2.6-5.4 | 49.3 | 0.2-0.7 | 33.3 | 1.2-1.5 | 78.9 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 6.7 |
| 2024 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 79 | 10 | 22.6 | 2.5-5.5 | 46.0 | 0.1-0.6 | 22.9 | 1.2-1.7 | 70.8 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 6.4 |
| 2023 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 69 | 46 | 28.4 | 3.7-7.2 | 50.9 | 0.6-1.5 | 41.0 | 1.4-2.0 | 73.5 | 1.0 | 4.4 | 5.3 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 9.4 |
| 2022 | Memphis Grizzlies | 69 | 11 | 21.5 | 3.0-6.8 | 44.6 | 0.5-1.6 | 33.0 | 1.0-1.5 | 63.8 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 7.6 |
| 2021 | Memphis Grizzlies | 69 | 69 | 27.3 | 4.5-9.5 | 46.8 | 1.4-3.8 | 36.0 | 2.1-2.7 | 78.3 | 0.8 | 5.0 | 5.7 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 12.4 |
| 2020 | Memphis Grizzlies | 67 | 28 | 19.9 | 2.3-4.9 | 47.4 | 0.4-1.3 | 28.2 | 0.8-1.2 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 5.8 |
| 2019 | Memphis Grizzlies | 43 | 40 | 29.8 | 3.5-6.4 | 54.3 | 0.2-0.8 | 26.5 | 0.9-1.5 | 57.8 | 1.1 | 4.7 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 8.0 |
| 2018 | San Antonio Spurs | 74 | 67 | 26.7 | 3.1-5.9 | 52.7 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 1.4-2.0 | 71.2 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 5.4 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 7.9 |
5142
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Utah Jazz | 57-109 | 52.3 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 25-38 | 65.8 | 19 | 47 | 66 | 61 | 10 | 23 | 46 | 17 | 142 |
| 2026 | Memphis Grizzlies | 15-19 | 78.9 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 37 |
| 2026 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 35-74 | 47.3 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 17-22 | 77.3 | 20 | 50 | 70 | 62 | 12 | 16 | 38 | 15 | 87 |
| 2025 | Golden State Warriors | 76-169 | 45.0 | 19-52 | 36.5 | 18-27 | 66.7 | 27 | 83 | 110 | 81 | 20 | 26 | 40 | 20 | 189 |
| 2025 | Miami Heat | 66-134 | 49.3 | 6-18 | 33.3 | 30-38 | 78.9 | 26 | 70 | 96 | 64 | 13 | 14 | 41 | 17 | 168 |
| 2024 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 199-433 | 46.0 | 11-48 | 22.9 | 97-137 | 70.8 | 60 | 213 | 273 | 331 | 47 | 71 | 128 | 91 | 506 |
| 2023 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 252-495 | 50.9 | 43-105 | 41.0 | 100-136 | 73.5 | 66 | 302 | 368 | 335 | 63 | 78 | 146 | 103 | 647 |
| 2022 | Memphis Grizzlies | 209-469 | 44.6 | 36-109 | 33.0 | 67-105 | 63.8 | 69 | 299 | 368 | 183 | 45 | 77 | 108 | 71 | 521 |
| 2021 | Memphis Grizzlies | 308-658 | 46.8 | 94-261 | 36.0 | 144-184 | 78.3 | 52 | 344 | 396 | 250 | 57 | 84 | 120 | 86 | 854 |
| 2020 | Memphis Grizzlies | 157-331 | 47.4 | 24-85 | 28.2 | 52-78 | 66.7 | 58 | 227 | 285 | 162 | 37 | 54 | 111 | 66 | 390 |
| 2019 | Memphis Grizzlies | 150-276 | 54.3 | 9-34 | 26.5 | 37-64 | 57.8 | 48 | 203 | 251 | 128 | 37 | 54 | 112 | 58 | 346 |
| 2018 | San Antonio Spurs | 231-438 | 52.7 | 19-57 | 33.3 | 104-146 | 71.2 | 84 | 312 | 396 | 202 | 60 | 115 | 114 | 94 | 585 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 3 earlier seasons are in the career totals above.
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Utah Jazz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 1.303 | 0.54 |
| 2026 | Memphis Grizzlies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.947 | 0.82 |
| 2026 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 1.176 | 0.47 |
| 2025 | Golden State Warriors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 1.118 | 0.51 |
| 2025 | Miami Heat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 1.254 | 0.51 |
| 2024 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 1.169 | 0.47 |
| 2023 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.307 | 0.55 |
| 2022 | Memphis Grizzlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.111 | 0.48 |
| 2021 | Memphis Grizzlies | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.298 | 0.54 |
| 2020 | Memphis Grizzlies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 1.178 | 0.51 |
| 2019 | Memphis Grizzlies | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.254 | 0.56 |
| 2018 | San Antonio Spurs | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 1.336 | 0.55 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 3 earlier seasons are in the career totals above.