Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props7 seasons of official statistics. These are Lonnie Walker IV’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
342
GS
95
MIN
20.5
FG
3.7-8.8
FG%
42.2
3PT
1.5-4.1
3P%
35.6
FT
1.1-1.4
FT%
79.5
OR
0.3
DR
2.1
REB
2.3
AST
1.5
BLK
0.3
STL
0.5
PF
1.3
TO
0.9
PTS
10.0
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Philadelphia 76ers | 20 | 7 |
FG
1268-3007
FG%
42.2
3PT
497-1396
3P%
35.6
FT
385-484
FT%
79.5
OR
88
DR
703
REB
791
AST
518
BLK
93
STL
184
PF
453
TO
306
PTS
DD2
1
TD3
0
DQ
0
EJECT
0
TECH
0
FLAG
1
AST/TO
1.7
STL/TO
0.6
SC-EFF
1.137
SH-EFF
0.50
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 23.9 |
| 4.5-10.6 |
| 42.0 |
| 2.3-6.4 |
| 35.4 |
| 1.2-1.5 |
| 80.0 |
| 0.3 |
| 2.9 |
| 3.2 |
| 2.5 |
| 0.3 |
| 0.5 |
| 1.4 |
| 1.3 |
| 12.4 |
| 2024 | Brooklyn Nets | 58 | 0 | 17.4 | 3.6-8.5 | 42.3 | 1.8-4.7 | 38.4 | 0.8-1.0 | 76.3 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 9.7 |
| 2023 | Los Angeles Lakers | 56 | 32 | 23.2 | 4.2-9.4 | 44.8 | 1.6-4.4 | 36.5 | 1.6-1.9 | 85.8 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 11.7 |
| 2022 | San Antonio Spurs | 70 | 6 | 23.0 | 4.4-10.9 | 40.7 | 1.6-5.0 | 31.4 | 1.7-2.1 | 78.4 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 12.1 |
| 2021 | San Antonio Spurs | 60 | 38 | 25.4 | 4.3-10.2 | 42.0 | 1.7-4.7 | 35.5 | 1.0-1.2 | 81.4 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 11.2 |
| 2020 | San Antonio Spurs | 61 | 12 | 16.2 | 2.5-5.9 | 42.6 | 0.7-1.7 | 40.6 | 0.7-1.0 | 72.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 6.4 |
| 2019 | San Antonio Spurs | 17 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.9-2.7 | 34.8 | 0.3-0.8 | 38.5 | 0.5-0.6 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.6 |
3418
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Philadelphia 76ers | 89-212 | 42.0 | 45-127 | 35.4 | 24-30 | 80.0 | 6 | 57 | 63 | 50 | 5 | 10 | 27 | 25 | 247 |
| 2024 | Brooklyn Nets | 208-492 | 42.3 | 104-271 | 38.4 | 45-59 | 76.3 | 13 | 114 | 127 | 74 | 20 | 32 | 71 | 51 | 565 |
| 2023 | Los Angeles Lakers | 236-527 | 44.8 | 91-249 | 36.5 | 91-106 | 85.8 | 14 | 95 | 109 | 64 | 17 | 30 | 71 | 46 | 654 |
| 2022 | San Antonio Spurs | 311-764 | 40.7 | 111-353 | 31.4 | 116-148 | 78.4 | 18 | 163 | 181 | 152 | 19 | 44 | 98 | 71 | 849 |
| 2021 | San Antonio Spurs | 256-609 | 42.0 | 100-282 | 35.5 | 57-70 | 81.4 | 14 | 141 | 155 | 101 | 15 | 29 | 101 | 65 | 669 |
| 2020 | San Antonio Spurs | 152-357 | 42.6 | 41-101 | 40.6 | 44-61 | 72.1 | 23 | 116 | 139 | 68 | 14 | 32 | 78 | 44 | 389 |
| 2019 | San Antonio Spurs | 16-46 | 34.8 | 5-13 | 38.5 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 45 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025 | Philadelphia 76ers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.165 | 0.53 |
| 2024 | Brooklyn Nets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.148 | 0.53 |
| 2023 | Los Angeles Lakers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.241 | 0.53 |
| 2022 | San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.111 | 0.48 |
| 2021 | San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.099 | 0.50 |
| 2020 | San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.090 | 0.48 |
| 2019 | San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.978 | 0.40 |