Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props7 seasons of official statistics. These are Luguentz Dort’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
432
GS
423
MIN
28.9
FG
4.0-9.8
FG%
40.5
3PT
2.0-5.6
3P%
35.8
FT
1.7-2.1
FT%
78.8
OR
1.0
DR
2.8
REB
3.8
AST
1.6
BLK
0.4
STL
0.9
PF
2.9
TO
1.1
PTS
11.6
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 69 | 69 |
FG
1713-4230
FG%
40.5
3PT
862-2411
3P%
35.8
FT
730-926
FT%
78.8
OR
447
DR
1201
REB
1648
AST
670
BLK
177
STL
409
PF
1238
TO
460
PTS
DD2
5
TD3
0
DQ
7
EJECT
4
TECH
12
FLAG
7
AST/TO
1.5
STL/TO
0.9
SC-EFF
1.186
SH-EFF
0.51
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 26.8 |
| 2.9-7.6 |
| 38.5 |
| 1.9-5.4 |
| 34.4 |
| 0.6-0.8 |
| 75.9 |
| 0.8 |
| 2.7 |
| 3.6 |
| 1.2 |
| 0.4 |
| 0.9 |
| 2.6 |
| 0.8 |
| 8.3 |
| 2025 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 71 | 71 | 29.2 | 3.6-8.4 | 43.5 | 2.4-5.8 | 41.2 | 0.5-0.6 | 71.7 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 10.1 |
| 2024 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 79 | 79 | 28.4 | 3.6-8.3 | 43.8 | 2.0-5.0 | 39.4 | 1.6-2.0 | 82.6 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 10.9 |
| 2023 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 74 | 73 | 30.7 | 4.6-11.8 | 38.8 | 1.8-5.5 | 33.0 | 2.7-3.5 | 77.2 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 13.7 |
| 2022 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 51 | 51 | 32.6 | 5.7-14.2 | 40.4 | 2.5-7.7 | 33.2 | 3.2-3.7 | 84.3 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 17.2 |
| 2021 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 52 | 52 | 29.7 | 4.8-12.3 | 38.7 | 2.2-6.3 | 34.3 | 2.3-3.2 | 74.4 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 14.0 |
| 2020 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 36 | 28 | 22.8 | 2.4-6.1 | 39.5 | 0.8-2.8 | 29.7 | 1.2-1.5 | 79.2 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 6.8 |
5018
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 202-524 | 38.5 | 128-372 | 34.4 | 44-58 | 75.9 | 56 | 189 | 245 | 85 | 27 | 62 | 179 | 54 | 576 |
| 2025 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 258-593 | 43.5 | 170-413 | 41.2 | 33-46 | 71.7 | 89 | 204 | 293 | 115 | 39 | 79 | 208 | 51 | 719 |
| 2024 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 288-657 | 43.8 | 156-396 | 39.4 | 128-155 | 82.6 | 74 | 210 | 284 | 113 | 47 | 71 | 228 | 74 | 860 |
| 2023 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 339-873 | 38.8 | 135-409 | 33.0 | 200-259 | 77.2 | 128 | 216 | 344 | 154 | 23 | 75 | 243 | 92 | 1013 |
| 2022 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 293-726 | 40.4 | 130-391 | 33.2 | 161-191 | 84.3 | 38 | 174 | 212 | 88 | 18 | 46 | 149 | 88 | 877 |
| 2021 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 247-639 | 38.7 | 113-329 | 34.3 | 122-164 | 74.4 | 38 | 151 | 189 | 88 | 19 | 45 | 134 | 79 | 729 |
| 2020 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 86-218 | 39.5 | 30-101 | 29.7 | 42-53 | 79.2 | 24 | 57 | 81 | 27 | 4 | 31 | 97 | 22 | 244 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.099 | 0.51 |
| 2025 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 1.212 | 0.58 |
| 2024 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.309 | 0.56 |
| 2023 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.160 | 0.47 |
| 2022 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.208 | 0.49 |
| 2021 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.141 | 0.47 |
| 2020 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.119 | 0.46 |