Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props19 seasons of official statistics. These are Mike Conley’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
1226
GS
1142
MIN
30.7
FG
4.8-10.9
FG%
43.6
3PT
1.6-4.2
3P%
38.7
FT
2.5-3.0
FT%
82.6
OR
0.5
DR
2.4
REB
2.9
AST
5.5
BLK
0.2
STL
1.3
PF
1.9
TO
1.8
PTS
13.6
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 54 | 15 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 8 earlier seasons are in the career totals above.
FG
5856-13420
FG%
43.6
3PT
1986-5133
3P%
38.7
FT
3017-3652
FT%
82.6
OR
576
DR
2972
REB
3548
AST
6782
BLK
256
STL
1638
PF
2354
TO
2214
PTS
DD2
83
TD3
0
DQ
10
EJECT
0
TECH
0
FLAG
2
AST/TO
3.1
STL/TO
0.7
SC-EFF
1.246
SH-EFF
0.51
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 18.4 |
| 1.3-4.0 |
| 33.5 |
| 1.0-3.1 |
| 33.7 |
| 0.8-0.9 |
| 90.0 |
| 0.3 |
| 1.4 |
| 1.7 |
| 2.9 |
| 0.3 |
| 0.6 |
| 1.6 |
| 0.6 |
| 4.5 |
| 2025 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 71 | 64 | 24.7 | 2.6-6.6 | 40.0 | 1.8-4.4 | 41.0 | 1.1-1.3 | 90.0 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 4.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 8.2 |
| 2024 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 76 | 76 | 28.9 | 3.9-8.5 | 45.7 | 2.4-5.3 | 44.2 | 1.3-1.5 | 91.1 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 5.9 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 11.4 |
| 2023 | Utah Jazz | 43 | 42 | 29.7 | 3.6-8.7 | 40.8 | 1.8-5.0 | 36.2 | 1.8-2.2 | 81.3 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 7.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 10.7 |
| 2023 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 24 | 24 | 31.4 | 4.5-9.8 | 46.0 | 2.4-5.8 | 42.0 | 2.6-3.0 | 86.3 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 5.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 14.0 |
| 2022 | Utah Jazz | 72 | 72 | 28.6 | 4.8-11.0 | 43.5 | 2.3-5.8 | 40.8 | 1.8-2.3 | 79.6 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 13.7 |
| 2021 | Utah Jazz | 51 | 51 | 29.4 | 5.6-12.5 | 44.4 | 2.7-6.6 | 41.2 | 2.4-2.8 | 85.2 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 16.2 |
| 2020 | Utah Jazz | 47 | 41 | 29.0 | 4.9-12.1 | 40.9 | 2.0-5.4 | 37.5 | 2.4-3.0 | 82.7 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 14.4 |
| 2019 | Memphis Grizzlies | 70 | 70 | 33.5 | 7.0-16.0 | 43.8 | 2.2-6.1 | 36.4 | 4.9-5.8 | 84.5 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 3.4 | 6.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 21.1 |
| 2018 | Memphis Grizzlies | 12 | 12 | 31.1 | 5.3-14.0 | 38.1 | 2.0-6.4 | 31.2 | 4.4-5.5 | 80.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 4.1 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 17.1 |
| 2017 | Memphis Grizzlies | 69 | 68 | 33.2 | 6.7-14.6 | 45.9 | 2.5-6.1 | 40.7 | 4.6-5.3 | 85.9 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 6.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 20.5 |
| 2016 | Memphis Grizzlies | 56 | 56 | 31.4 | 5.3-12.4 | 42.2 | 1.4-3.8 | 36.3 | 3.4-4.1 | 83.4 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 6.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 15.3 |
16715
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 72-215 | 33.5 | 56-166 | 33.7 | 45-50 | 90.0 | 18 | 75 | 93 | 157 | 14 | 35 | 84 | 34 | 245 |
| 2025 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 187-468 | 40.0 | 127-310 | 41.0 | 81-90 | 90.0 | 32 | 150 | 182 | 319 | 14 | 79 | 111 | 75 | 582 |
| 2024 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 294-644 | 45.7 | 179-405 | 44.2 | 102-112 | 91.1 | 37 | 181 | 218 | 449 | 17 | 88 | 128 | 102 | 869 |
| 2023 | Utah Jazz | 153-375 | 40.8 | 77-213 | 36.2 | 78-96 | 81.3 | 17 | 90 | 107 | 330 | 10 | 44 | 94 | 74 | 461 |
| 2023 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 108-235 | 46.0 | 58-138 | 42.0 | 63-73 | 86.3 | 16 | 59 | 75 | 120 | 4 | 29 | 45 | 29 | 337 |
| 2022 | Utah Jazz | 344-791 | 43.5 | 169-414 | 40.8 | 129-162 | 79.6 | 47 | 170 | 217 | 385 | 21 | 96 | 142 | 123 | 986 |
| 2021 | Utah Jazz | 284-640 | 44.4 | 138-335 | 41.2 | 121-142 | 85.2 | 36 | 141 | 177 | 305 | 9 | 70 | 98 | 99 | 827 |
| 2020 | Utah Jazz | 232-567 | 40.9 | 96-256 | 37.5 | 115-139 | 82.7 | 33 | 118 | 151 | 208 | 5 | 36 | 104 | 92 | 675 |
| 2019 | Memphis Grizzlies | 490-1120 | 43.8 | 155-426 | 36.4 | 343-406 | 84.5 | 40 | 199 | 239 | 449 | 22 | 94 | 123 | 130 | 1478 |
| 2018 | Memphis Grizzlies | 64-168 | 38.1 | 24-77 | 31.2 | 53-66 | 80.3 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 49 | 3 | 12 | 24 | 18 | 205 |
| 2017 | Memphis Grizzlies | 464-1010 | 45.9 | 171-420 | 40.7 | 316-368 | 85.9 | 31 | 211 | 242 | 433 | 19 | 92 | 126 | 156 | 1415 |
| 2016 | Memphis Grizzlies | 294-696 | 42.2 | 78-215 | 36.3 | 191-229 | 83.4 | 26 | 138 | 164 | 342 | 16 | 67 | 100 | 84 | 857 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 8 earlier seasons are in the career totals above.
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 1.0 | 1.140 | 0.47 |
| 2025 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 1.244 | 0.54 |
| 2024 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 1.349 | 0.60 |
| 2023 | Utah Jazz | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | 0.6 | 1.229 | 0.51 |
| 2023 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 1.434 | 0.58 |
| 2022 | Utah Jazz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 1.247 | 0.54 |
| 2021 | Utah Jazz | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 1.292 | 0.55 |
| 2020 | Utah Jazz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 1.190 | 0.49 |
| 2019 | Memphis Grizzlies | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 1.320 | 0.51 |
| 2018 | Memphis Grizzlies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.220 | 0.45 |
| 2017 | Memphis Grizzlies | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 1.401 | 0.54 |
| 2016 | Memphis Grizzlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 1.231 | 0.48 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 8 earlier seasons are in the career totals above.