We don’t have a line we can model for Myisha Hines-Allen yet. Their projections, odds and game log appear here the moment a sportsbook posts a prop we can match.
See today’s live props9 seasons of official statistics. These are Myisha Hines-Allen’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
278
GS
107
MIN
18.0
PTS
7.3
OR
1.1
DR
3.7
REB
4.8
AST
2.0
STL
0.7
BLK
0.3
TO
1.5
FG
2.8-6.3
FG%
44.1
3PT
0.5-1.4
3P%
33.7
FT
1.2-1.6
FT%
73.9
PF
2.1
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Fever | 38 | 3 |
PTS
2017
OR
317
DR
1016
REB
1333
AST
553
STL
199
BLK
83
TO
407
FG
777-1760
FG%
44.1
3PT
135-401
3P%
33.7
FT
328-444
FT%
73.9
PF
DD2
16
TD3
0
AST/TO
1.4
STL/TO
0.5
SC-EFF
1.146
SH-EFF
0.48
TECH
7
FLAG
1
DQ
0
EJECT
1
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO |
|---|
Source: official WNBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 13.9 |
| 3.8 |
| 0.6 |
| 2.7 |
| 3.3 |
| 1.5 |
| 0.5 |
| 0.4 |
| 1.2 |
| 1.5-3.1 |
| 48.7 |
| 0.2-0.7 |
| 32.0 |
| 0.5-0.9 |
| 60.6 |
| 2.1 |
| 2025 | Dallas Wings | 40 | 20 | 22.1 | 7.6 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 6.0 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.8-6.2 | 45.0 | 0.4-1.5 | 26.7 | 1.6-2.1 | 74.7 | 2.5 |
| 2024 | Washington Mystics | 27 | 10 | 19.1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 3.2-6.5 | 48.9 | 0.5-1.4 | 35.9 | 1.1-1.3 | 82.9 | 1.9 |
| 2024 | Minnesota Lynx | 13 | 1 | 17.7 | 7.5 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 2.6-5.2 | 50.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 36.4 | 2.0-2.4 | 83.9 | 2.3 |
| 2023 | Washington Mystics | 35 | 18 | 17.6 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 2.1-6.1 | 34.0 | 0.5-1.9 | 27.3 | 0.9-1.3 | 71.7 | 2.2 |
| 2022 | Washington Mystics | 34 | 15 | 19.3 | 8.9 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 3.4-8.1 | 41.5 | 0.9-2.3 | 36.7 | 1.3-1.9 | 70.3 | 1.6 |
| 2021 | Washington Mystics | 18 | 17 | 25.7 | 12.9 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 4.9-11.9 | 41.4 | 0.7-2.3 | 31.7 | 2.3-3.1 | 73.2 | 2.5 |
| 2020 | Washington Mystics | 22 | 22 | 30.0 | 17.0 | 1.6 | 7.3 | 8.9 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 6.8-13.4 | 51.0 | 1.2-2.8 | 42.6 | 2.2-2.6 | 82.8 | 2.9 |
| 2019 | Washington Mystics | 27 | 0 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.9-2.6 | 36.2 | 0.2-0.6 | 37.5 | 0.3-0.4 | 58.3 | 1.2 |
| 2018 | Washington Mystics | 24 | 1 | 10.5 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.5-3.3 | 45.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 0.7-1.1 | 65.4 | 1.5 |
571
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Fever | 144 | 22 | 103 | 125 | 56 | 18 | 14 | 44 | 58-119 | 48.7 | 8-25 | 32.0 | 20-33 | 60.6 | 78 |
| 2025 | Dallas Wings | 302 | 58 | 182 | 240 | 116 | 32 | 18 | 87 | 112-249 | 45.0 | 16-60 | 26.7 | 62-83 | 74.7 | 101 |
| 2024 | Washington Mystics | 215 | 27 | 105 | 132 | 73 | 15 | 2 | 39 | 86-176 | 48.9 | 14-39 | 35.9 | 29-35 | 82.9 | 51 |
| 2024 | Minnesota Lynx | 98 | 15 | 40 | 55 | 29 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 34-68 | 50.0 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 26-31 | 83.9 | 30 |
| 2023 | Washington Mystics | 197 | 37 | 117 | 154 | 77 | 23 | 6 | 52 | 73-215 | 34.0 | 18-66 | 27.3 | 33-46 | 71.7 | 78 |
| 2022 | Washington Mystics | 302 | 37 | 142 | 179 | 66 | 26 | 10 | 58 | 114-275 | 41.5 | 29-79 | 36.7 | 45-64 | 70.3 | 56 |
| 2021 | Washington Mystics | 232 | 32 | 94 | 126 | 45 | 24 | 11 | 32 | 89-215 | 41.4 | 13-41 | 31.7 | 41-56 | 73.2 | 45 |
| 2020 | Washington Mystics | 374 | 35 | 160 | 195 | 57 | 32 | 5 | 48 | 150-294 | 51.0 | 26-61 | 42.6 | 48-58 | 82.8 | 63 |
| 2019 | Washington Mystics | 63 | 25 | 33 | 58 | 24 | 9 | 11 | 21 | 25-69 | 36.2 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 7-12 | 58.3 | 32 |
| 2018 | Washington Mystics | 90 | 29 | 40 | 69 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 36-80 | 45.0 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 17-26 | 65.4 | 37 |
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| DQ |
|---|
| EJECT |
|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Fever | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.210 | 0.52 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | Dallas Wings | 3 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.213 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Washington Mystics | 2 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.222 | 0.53 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Minnesota Lynx | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.441 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Washington Mystics | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.916 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Washington Mystics | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.098 | 0.47 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Washington Mystics | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.079 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Washington Mystics | 10 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.272 | 0.55 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Washington Mystics | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.913 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 | Washington Mystics | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.125 | 0.46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |