Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props11 seasons of official statistics. These are Myles Turner’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
713
GS
680
MIN
28.6
FG
5.1-10.3
FG%
49.4
3PT
1.3-3.5
3P%
36.5
FT
2.4-3.2
FT%
76.9
OR
1.4
DR
5.3
REB
6.6
AST
1.3
BLK
2.1
STL
0.7
PF
2.9
TO
1.4
PTS
13.9
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Milwaukee Bucks | 71 | 71 |
FG
3620-7329
FG%
49.4
3PT
903-2472
3P%
36.5
FT
1734-2255
FT%
76.9
OR
981
DR
3746
REB
4727
AST
916
BLK
1528
STL
489
PF
2066
TO
992
PTS
DD2
124
TD3
0
DQ
12
EJECT
1
TECH
12
FLAG
3
AST/TO
0.9
STL/TO
0.5
SC-EFF
1.348
SH-EFF
0.56
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 26.9 |
| 4.0-9.1 |
| 44.0 |
| 2.1-5.4 |
| 38.3 |
| 1.8-2.5 |
| 74.0 |
| 1.1 |
| 4.3 |
| 5.3 |
| 1.5 |
| 1.6 |
| 0.7 |
| 2.6 |
| 1.2 |
| 11.9 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 72 | 72 | 30.2 | 5.4-11.3 | 48.1 | 2.2-5.5 | 39.6 | 2.6-3.3 | 77.3 | 1.3 | 5.3 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 15.6 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 77 | 77 | 27.0 | 6.2-11.8 | 52.4 | 1.5-4.2 | 35.8 | 3.2-4.1 | 77.3 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 6.9 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 17.1 |
| 2023 | Indiana Pacers | 62 | 62 | 29.4 | 6.5-11.8 | 54.8 | 1.5-4.0 | 37.3 | 3.5-4.5 | 78.3 | 1.4 | 6.1 | 7.5 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 18.0 |
| 2022 | Indiana Pacers | 42 | 42 | 29.4 | 4.8-9.4 | 50.9 | 1.5-4.4 | 33.3 | 1.9-2.5 | 75.2 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 12.9 |
| 2021 | Indiana Pacers | 47 | 47 | 31.0 | 4.4-9.2 | 47.7 | 1.5-4.4 | 33.5 | 2.4-3.0 | 78.2 | 1.3 | 5.2 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 12.6 |
| 2020 | Indiana Pacers | 62 | 62 | 29.5 | 4.3-9.5 | 45.7 | 1.4-4.0 | 34.4 | 2.0-2.7 | 75.1 | 1.4 | 5.2 | 6.6 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 12.1 |
| 2019 | Indiana Pacers | 74 | 74 | 28.6 | 5.1-10.5 | 48.7 | 1.0-2.6 | 38.8 | 2.0-2.7 | 73.6 | 1.4 | 5.8 | 7.2 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 13.3 |
| 2018 | Indiana Pacers | 65 | 62 | 28.2 | 4.7-9.8 | 47.9 | 0.9-2.4 | 35.7 | 2.5-3.2 | 77.7 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 6.4 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 12.7 |
| 2017 | Indiana Pacers | 81 | 81 | 31.4 | 5.5-10.7 | 51.1 | 0.5-1.4 | 34.8 | 3.0-3.7 | 80.9 | 1.7 | 5.6 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 14.5 |
| 2016 | Indiana Pacers | 60 | 30 | 22.8 | 4.4-8.8 | 49.8 | 0.1-0.2 | 21.4 | 1.5-2.0 | 72.7 | 1.1 | 4.4 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 10.3 |
9877
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Milwaukee Bucks | 284-646 | 44.0 | 147-384 | 38.3 | 131-177 | 74.0 | 75 | 303 | 378 | 103 | 115 | 50 | 185 | 83 | 846 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 390-811 | 48.1 | 156-394 | 39.6 | 184-238 | 77.3 | 90 | 381 | 471 | 111 | 144 | 54 | 183 | 123 | 1120 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 476-909 | 52.4 | 116-324 | 35.8 | 245-317 | 77.3 | 113 | 420 | 533 | 100 | 144 | 39 | 232 | 109 | 1313 |
| 2023 | Indiana Pacers | 402-733 | 54.8 | 93-249 | 37.3 | 216-276 | 78.3 | 88 | 378 | 466 | 89 | 140 | 36 | 215 | 103 | 1113 |
| 2022 | Indiana Pacers | 200-393 | 50.9 | 61-183 | 33.3 | 79-105 | 75.2 | 65 | 232 | 297 | 44 | 118 | 28 | 119 | 54 | 540 |
| 2021 | Indiana Pacers | 206-432 | 47.7 | 69-206 | 33.5 | 111-142 | 78.2 | 63 | 243 | 306 | 48 | 159 | 40 | 165 | 67 | 592 |
| 2020 | Indiana Pacers | 268-587 | 45.7 | 86-250 | 34.4 | 127-169 | 75.1 | 86 | 321 | 407 | 72 | 132 | 46 | 166 | 85 | 749 |
| 2019 | Indiana Pacers | 380-780 | 48.7 | 76-196 | 38.8 | 148-201 | 73.6 | 101 | 430 | 531 | 115 | 199 | 60 | 195 | 100 | 984 |
| 2018 | Indiana Pacers | 306-639 | 47.9 | 56-157 | 35.7 | 160-206 | 77.7 | 93 | 324 | 417 | 87 | 118 | 38 | 186 | 96 | 828 |
| 2017 | Indiana Pacers | 444-869 | 51.1 | 40-115 | 34.8 | 245-303 | 80.9 | 139 | 450 | 589 | 106 | 173 | 73 | 262 | 105 | 1173 |
| 2016 | Indiana Pacers | 264-530 | 49.8 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 88-121 | 72.7 | 68 | 264 | 332 | 41 | 86 | 25 | 158 | 67 | 619 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Milwaukee Bucks | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.310 | 0.55 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.381 | 0.58 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.444 | 0.59 |
| 2023 | Indiana Pacers | 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.518 | 0.61 |
| 2022 | Indiana Pacers | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.374 | 0.59 |
| 2021 | Indiana Pacers | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.370 | 0.56 |
| 2020 | Indiana Pacers | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.276 | 0.53 |
| 2019 | Indiana Pacers | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.262 | 0.54 |
| 2018 | Indiana Pacers | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.296 | 0.52 |
| 2017 | Indiana Pacers | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.350 | 0.53 |
| 2016 | Indiana Pacers | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.168 | 0.50 |