Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props2 seasons of official statistics. These are Nae'Qwan Tomlin’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
69
GS
4
MIN
15.5
FG
2.4-5.0
FG%
47.1
3PT
0.4-1.8
3P%
23.2
FT
0.8-1.0
FT%
76.4
OR
1.4
DR
1.6
REB
3.0
AST
0.8
BLK
0.5
STL
0.6
PF
1.9
TO
0.4
PTS
5.9
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 64 | 3 |
FG
163-346
FG%
47.1
3PT
29-125
3P%
23.2
FT
55-72
FT%
76.4
OR
95
DR
112
REB
207
AST
55
BLK
35
STL
41
PF
134
TO
31
PTS
DD2
1
TD3
0
DQ
0
EJECT
0
TECH
1
FLAG
0
AST/TO
1.8
STL/TO
1.3
SC-EFF
1.185
SH-EFF
0.51
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 15.7 |
| 2.3-4.9 |
| 47.8 |
| 0.4-1.8 |
| 23.5 |
| 0.7-1.0 |
| 77.0 |
| 1.3 |
| 1.6 |
| 2.9 |
| 0.8 |
| 0.5 |
| 0.6 |
| 2.0 |
| 0.5 |
| 5.8 |
| 2025 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 5 | 1 | 12.6 | 2.6-6.4 | 40.6 | 0.4-2.0 | 20.0 | 1.6-2.2 | 72.7 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 7.2 |
410
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 150-314 | 47.8 | 27-115 | 23.5 | 47-61 | 77.0 | 86 | 100 | 186 | 53 | 34 | 41 | 125 | 29 | 374 |
| 2025 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 13-32 | 40.6 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 8-11 | 72.7 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 36 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.191 | 0.52 |
| 2025 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.125 | 0.44 |