Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props4 seasons of official statistics. These are Olivier Sarr’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
50
GS
3
MIN
13.4
FG
1.8-3.1
FG%
56.7
3PT
0.4-0.9
3P%
39.1
FT
0.8-1.1
FT%
73.2
OR
1.2
DR
2.3
REB
3.4
AST
0.6
BLK
0.6
STL
0.2
PF
1.9
TO
0.6
PTS
4.7
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 4 | 0 |
FG
89-157
FG%
56.7
3PT
18-46
3P%
39.1
FT
41-56
FT%
73.2
OR
58
DR
113
REB
171
AST
30
BLK
30
STL
9
PF
96
TO
31
PTS
DD2
2
TD3
0
DQ
2
EJECT
0
TECH
0
FLAG
2
AST/TO
1.0
STL/TO
0.3
SC-EFF
1.510
SH-EFF
0.62
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 9.8 |
| 1.3-1.8 |
| 71.4 |
| 0.5-0.8 |
| 66.7 |
| 0.5-1.3 |
| 40.0 |
| 0.5 |
| 2.3 |
| 2.8 |
| 1.3 |
| 0.8 |
| 0.5 |
| 2.3 |
| 0.5 |
| 3.5 |
| 2024 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 15 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.7-1.3 | 57.9 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.7-1.0 | 66.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.3 |
| 2023 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 9 | 1 | 12.7 | 1.7-3.3 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.9 | 12.5 | 0.6-0.8 | 71.4 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 4.0 |
| 2022 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 22 | 2 | 19.1 | 2.6-4.6 | 57.4 | 0.6-1.3 | 44.8 | 1.1-1.3 | 82.8 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 7.0 |
237
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 5-7 | 71.4 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 14 |
| 2024 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 11-19 | 57.9 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 10 | 26 | 36 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 34 |
| 2023 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 15-30 | 50.0 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 36 |
| 2022 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 58-101 | 57.4 | 13-29 | 44.8 | 24-29 | 82.8 | 34 | 59 | 93 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 52 | 22 | 153 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2.000 | 0.86 |
| 2024 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.789 | 0.63 |
| 2023 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.200 | 0.52 |
| 2022 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.515 | 0.64 |