Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props11 seasons of official statistics. These are Pat Connaughton’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
637
GS
72
MIN
18.4
FG
2.1-4.8
FG%
43.8
3PT
1.1-3.1
3P%
35.7
FT
0.5-0.6
FT%
76.7
OR
0.7
DR
2.6
REB
3.3
AST
1.3
BLK
0.3
STL
0.5
PF
1.1
TO
0.5
PTS
5.8
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Charlotte Hornets | 42 | 0 |
FG
1347-3075
FG%
43.8
3PT
702-1965
3P%
35.7
FT
293-382
FT%
76.7
OR
421
DR
1663
REB
2084
AST
847
BLK
160
STL
294
PF
707
TO
340
PTS
DD2
4
TD3
0
DQ
0
EJECT
0
TECH
0
FLAG
0
AST/TO
2.5
STL/TO
0.9
SC-EFF
1.200
SH-EFF
0.55
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 7.1 |
| 0.9-2.0 |
| 44.7 |
| 0.5-1.2 |
| 40.4 |
| 0.3-0.5 |
| 65.0 |
| 0.4 |
| 1.1 |
| 1.5 |
| 0.4 |
| 0.0 |
| 0.3 |
| 0.2 |
| 0.3 |
| 2.6 |
| 2025 | Milwaukee Bucks | 41 | 1 | 14.7 | 2.0-4.3 | 46.9 | 0.6-2.0 | 32.1 | 0.6-0.8 | 77.4 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 5.3 |
| 2024 | Milwaukee Bucks | 76 | 3 | 22.1 | 2.0-4.6 | 43.5 | 1.1-3.1 | 34.5 | 0.6-0.8 | 75.9 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 5.6 |
| 2023 | Milwaukee Bucks | 61 | 33 | 23.7 | 2.7-6.9 | 39.2 | 1.8-5.3 | 33.9 | 0.4-0.7 | 65.9 | 0.8 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 7.6 |
| 2022 | Milwaukee Bucks | 65 | 19 | 26.0 | 3.5-7.6 | 45.8 | 2.2-5.7 | 39.5 | 0.7-0.8 | 83.3 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 9.9 |
| 2021 | Milwaukee Bucks | 69 | 4 | 22.8 | 2.4-5.6 | 43.4 | 1.5-3.9 | 37.1 | 0.4-0.6 | 77.5 | 0.9 | 3.9 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 6.8 |
| 2020 | Milwaukee Bucks | 67 | 4 | 18.6 | 2.0-4.5 | 45.5 | 0.8-2.5 | 33.1 | 0.5-0.6 | 77.5 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 5.4 |
| 2019 | Milwaukee Bucks | 61 | 2 | 20.7 | 2.7-5.7 | 46.6 | 1.1-3.3 | 33.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 72.5 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 6.9 |
| 2018 | Portland Trail Blazers | 82 | 5 | 18.1 | 2.0-4.8 | 42.3 | 0.9-2.6 | 35.2 | 0.5-0.5 | 84.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 5.4 |
| 2017 | Portland Trail Blazers | 39 | 1 | 8.1 | 0.9-1.8 | 51.4 | 0.4-0.8 | 51.5 | 0.2-0.2 | 77.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 2.5 |
| 2016 | Portland Trail Blazers | 34 | 0 | 4.2 | 0.4-1.4 | 26.5 | 0.1-0.6 | 23.8 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
3689
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Charlotte Hornets | 38-85 | 44.7 | 21-52 | 40.4 | 13-20 | 65.0 | 15 | 46 | 61 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 110 |
| 2025 | Milwaukee Bucks | 83-177 | 46.9 | 26-81 | 32.1 | 24-31 | 77.4 | 19 | 90 | 109 | 70 | 11 | 9 | 45 | 24 | 216 |
| 2024 | Milwaukee Bucks | 151-347 | 43.5 | 82-238 | 34.5 | 44-58 | 75.9 | 51 | 188 | 239 | 161 | 19 | 40 | 99 | 49 | 428 |
| 2023 | Milwaukee Bucks | 165-421 | 39.2 | 109-322 | 33.9 | 27-41 | 65.9 | 50 | 233 | 283 | 77 | 11 | 37 | 69 | 33 | 466 |
| 2022 | Milwaukee Bucks | 227-496 | 45.8 | 146-370 | 39.5 | 45-54 | 83.3 | 45 | 228 | 273 | 82 | 15 | 59 | 86 | 35 | 645 |
| 2021 | Milwaukee Bucks | 168-387 | 43.4 | 101-272 | 37.1 | 31-40 | 77.5 | 63 | 269 | 332 | 81 | 23 | 49 | 99 | 33 | 468 |
| 2020 | Milwaukee Bucks | 137-301 | 45.5 | 55-166 | 33.1 | 31-40 | 77.5 | 60 | 224 | 284 | 107 | 31 | 25 | 70 | 52 | 360 |
| 2019 | Milwaukee Bucks | 163-350 | 46.6 | 66-200 | 33.0 | 29-40 | 72.5 | 61 | 197 | 258 | 122 | 25 | 33 | 81 | 33 | 421 |
| 2018 | Portland Trail Blazers | 165-390 | 42.3 | 74-210 | 35.2 | 37-44 | 84.1 | 36 | 125 | 161 | 91 | 22 | 23 | 120 | 43 | 441 |
| 2017 | Portland Trail Blazers | 37-72 | 51.4 | 17-33 | 51.5 | 7-9 | 77.8 | 10 | 42 | 52 | 28 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 17 | 98 |
| 2016 | Portland Trail Blazers | 13-49 | 26.5 | 5-21 | 23.8 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 36 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Charlotte Hornets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.294 | 0.57 |
| 2025 | Milwaukee Bucks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 1.220 | 0.54 |
| 2024 | Milwaukee Bucks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.233 | 0.55 |
| 2023 | Milwaukee Bucks | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.107 | 0.52 |
| 2022 | Milwaukee Bucks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.300 | 0.60 |
| 2021 | Milwaukee Bucks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.209 | 0.56 |
| 2020 | Milwaukee Bucks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 1.196 | 0.55 |
| 2019 | Milwaukee Bucks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 1.203 | 0.56 |
| 2018 | Portland Trail Blazers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 1.131 | 0.52 |
| 2017 | Portland Trail Blazers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.361 | 0.63 |
| 2016 | Portland Trail Blazers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.735 | 0.32 |