Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props3 seasons of official statistics. These are Pete Nance’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
68
GS
7
MIN
13.3
FG
1.7-3.4
FG%
49.6
3PT
0.9-2.1
3P%
41.7
FT
0.1-0.2
FT%
33.3
OR
0.5
DR
1.7
REB
2.2
AST
0.9
BLK
0.2
STL
0.3
PF
1.2
TO
0.5
PTS
4.3
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Milwaukee Bucks | 47 | 6 |
FG
115-232
FG%
49.6
3PT
60-144
3P%
41.7
FT
5-15
FT%
33.3
OR
32
DR
117
REB
149
AST
58
BLK
16
STL
17
PF
81
TO
31
PTS
DD2
1
TD3
0
DQ
0
EJECT
0
TECH
0
FLAG
0
AST/TO
1.9
STL/TO
0.5
SC-EFF
1.272
SH-EFF
0.63
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 15.7 |
| 2.1-4.1 |
| 51.5 |
| 1.1-2.5 |
| 42.0 |
| 0.1-0.2 |
| 36.4 |
| 0.6 |
| 2.1 |
| 2.7 |
| 1.0 |
| 0.3 |
| 0.3 |
| 1.3 |
| 0.6 |
| 5.4 |
| 2025 | Philadelphia 76ers | 7 | 0 | 9.7 | 0.7-2.1 | 33.3 | 0.6-1.7 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.1 |
| 2025 | Milwaukee Bucks | 6 | 1 | 11.7 | 1.5-2.8 | 52.9 | 0.8-2.0 | 41.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 3.8 |
| 2024 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 8 | 0 | 3.4 | 0.1-0.8 | 16.7 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
295
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Milwaukee Bucks | 100-194 | 51.5 | 50-119 | 42.0 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 27 | 98 | 125 | 48 | 14 | 14 | 62 | 26 | 254 |
| 2025 | Philadelphia 76ers | 5-15 | 33.3 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 15 |
| 2025 | Milwaukee Bucks | 9-17 | 52.9 | 5-12 | 41.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 23 |
| 2024 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 1-6 | 16.7 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Milwaukee Bucks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.309 | 0.64 |
| 2025 | Philadelphia 76ers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | 1.000 | 0.47 |
| 2025 | Milwaukee Bucks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.353 | 0.68 |
| 2024 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.500 | 0.25 |