Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props5 seasons of official statistics. These are Quentin Grimes’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
318
GS
146
MIN
25.6
FG
3.8-8.6
FG%
44.6
3PT
1.9-5.1
3P%
36.6
FT
1.5-1.9
FT%
79.3
OR
0.6
DR
2.6
REB
3.2
AST
2.3
BLK
0.3
STL
0.8
PF
1.9
TO
1.3
PTS
11.1
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Philadelphia 76ers | 75 | 19 |
FG
1223-2743
FG%
44.6
3PT
599-1637
3P%
36.6
FT
486-613
FT%
79.3
OR
193
DR
827
REB
1020
AST
732
BLK
94
STL
251
PF
617
TO
399
PTS
DD2
6
TD3
0
DQ
1
EJECT
0
TECH
0
FLAG
3
AST/TO
1.8
STL/TO
0.6
SC-EFF
1.287
SH-EFF
0.56
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 29.4 |
| 4.5-10.1 |
| 45.0 |
| 1.7-5.1 |
| 33.4 |
| 2.7-3.2 |
| 84.0 |
| 0.6 |
| 3.0 |
| 3.6 |
| 3.3 |
| 0.4 |
| 0.9 |
| 2.1 |
| 1.8 |
| 13.4 |
| 2025 | Dallas Mavericks | 47 | 12 | 22.8 | 3.6-7.8 | 46.3 | 1.7-4.3 | 39.8 | 1.3-1.7 | 76.5 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 10.2 |
| 2025 | Philadelphia 76ers | 28 | 25 | 33.7 | 7.7-16.4 | 46.9 | 2.9-7.9 | 37.3 | 3.6-4.8 | 75.2 | 1.0 | 4.1 | 5.2 | 4.5 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 21.9 |
| 2024 | New York Knicks | 45 | 18 | 20.2 | 2.5-6.4 | 39.5 | 1.7-4.7 | 36.3 | 0.5-0.8 | 70.6 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 7.3 |
| 2024 | Detroit Pistons | 6 | 0 | 19.2 | 1.5-7.0 | 21.4 | 0.7-4.7 | 14.3 | 1.7-1.8 | 90.9 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 5.3 |
| 2023 | New York Knicks | 71 | 66 | 29.9 | 4.0-8.5 | 46.8 | 2.2-5.7 | 38.6 | 1.1-1.4 | 79.6 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 11.3 |
| 2022 | New York Knicks | 46 | 6 | 17.1 | 2.1-5.1 | 40.4 | 1.6-4.1 | 38.1 | 0.3-0.4 | 68.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 6.0 |
3531
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Philadelphia 76ers | 340-755 | 45.0 | 127-380 | 33.4 | 199-237 | 84.0 | 46 | 227 | 273 | 244 | 28 | 64 | 155 | 133 | 1006 |
| 2025 | Dallas Mavericks | 169-365 | 46.3 | 80-201 | 39.8 | 62-81 | 76.5 | 30 | 149 | 179 | 101 | 10 | 32 | 78 | 61 | 480 |
| 2025 | Philadelphia 76ers | 215-458 | 46.9 | 82-220 | 37.3 | 100-133 | 75.2 | 29 | 116 | 145 | 127 | 12 | 42 | 60 | 80 | 612 |
| 2024 | New York Knicks | 113-286 | 39.5 | 77-212 | 36.3 | 24-34 | 70.6 | 14 | 74 | 88 | 52 | 3 | 30 | 66 | 21 | 327 |
| 2024 | Detroit Pistons | 9-42 | 21.4 | 4-28 | 14.3 | 10-11 | 90.9 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 32 |
| 2023 | New York Knicks | 282-602 | 46.8 | 157-407 | 38.6 | 78-98 | 79.6 | 49 | 180 | 229 | 150 | 26 | 47 | 177 | 69 | 799 |
| 2022 | New York Knicks | 95-235 | 40.4 | 72-189 | 38.1 | 13-19 | 68.4 | 24 | 70 | 94 | 44 | 11 | 31 | 72 | 28 | 275 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Philadelphia 76ers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.332 | 0.53 |
| 2025 | Dallas Mavericks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.315 | 0.57 |
| 2025 | Philadelphia 76ers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 1.336 | 0.56 |
| 2024 | New York Knicks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.143 | 0.53 |
| 2024 | Detroit Pistons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.762 | 0.26 |
| 2023 | New York Knicks | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 1.327 | 0.60 |
| 2022 | New York Knicks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.170 | 0.56 |