Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props4 seasons of official statistics. These are Quenton Jackson’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
89
GS
26
MIN
16.0
FG
2.6-5.5
FG%
46.9
3PT
0.7-1.9
3P%
34.1
FT
1.7-2.1
FT%
80.9
OR
0.5
DR
1.4
REB
1.9
AST
2.4
BLK
0.1
STL
0.6
PF
1.5
TO
0.9
PTS
7.5
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 49 | 19 |
FG
231-493
FG%
46.9
3PT
58-170
3P%
34.1
FT
148-183
FT%
80.9
OR
44
DR
126
REB
170
AST
210
BLK
12
STL
57
PF
136
TO
82
PTS
DD2
1
TD3
0
DQ
0
EJECT
0
TECH
7
FLAG
1
AST/TO
2.6
STL/TO
0.7
SC-EFF
1.355
SH-EFF
0.53
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 18.3 |
| 3.1-6.7 |
| 47.0 |
| 0.9-2.4 |
| 35.6 |
| 2.0-2.4 |
| 82.4 |
| 0.6 |
| 1.8 |
| 2.3 |
| 2.9 |
| 0.1 |
| 0.6 |
| 1.7 |
| 1.3 |
| 9.1 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 28 | 7 | 13.6 | 2.1-4.4 | 47.5 | 0.5-1.4 | 37.5 | 1.1-1.4 | 77.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 5.8 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 3 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-0.7 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| 2023 | Washington Wizards | 9 | 0 | 15.0 | 2.1-4.7 | 45.2 | 0.1-1.3 | 8.3 | 1.9-2.4 | 77.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 6.2 |
668
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 154-328 | 47.0 | 42-118 | 35.6 | 98-119 | 82.4 | 28 | 86 | 114 | 140 | 6 | 31 | 82 | 62 | 448 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 58-122 | 47.5 | 15-40 | 37.5 | 31-40 | 77.5 | 14 | 30 | 44 | 53 | 5 | 21 | 43 | 16 | 162 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 2023 | Washington Wizards | 19-42 | 45.2 | 1-12 | 8.3 | 17-22 | 77.3 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 56 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.366 | 0.53 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.328 | 0.54 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | 2.000 | 0.00 |
| 2023 | Washington Wizards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 1.333 | 0.46 |