Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props3 seasons of official statistics. These are Sidy Cissoko’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
109
GS
26
MIN
15.5
FG
1.5-3.6
FG%
40.8
3PT
0.6-2.0
3P%
28.3
FT
0.7-1.0
FT%
65.2
OR
0.7
DR
1.2
REB
1.9
AST
1.2
BLK
0.3
STL
0.6
PF
1.9
TO
0.8
PTS
4.2
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Portland Trail Blazers | 75 | 26 |
FG
162-397
FG%
40.8
3PT
63-223
3P%
28.3
FT
73-112
FT%
65.2
OR
78
DR
131
REB
209
AST
135
BLK
29
STL
61
PF
211
TO
84
PTS
DD2
0
TD3
0
DQ
1
EJECT
0
TECH
2
FLAG
2
AST/TO
1.6
STL/TO
0.7
SC-EFF
1.159
SH-EFF
0.49
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 19.1 |
| 1.8-4.5 |
| 39.8 |
| 0.8-2.6 |
| 29.8 |
| 0.8-1.2 |
| 65.9 |
| 0.8 |
| 1.4 |
| 2.2 |
| 1.5 |
| 0.3 |
| 0.7 |
| 2.4 |
| 0.9 |
| 5.1 |
| 2025 | San Antonio Spurs | 17 | 0 | 3.2 | 0.5-1.1 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 42.9 | 0.1-0.4 | 16.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
| 2025 | Portland Trail Blazers | 5 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.8-2.4 | 33.3 | 0.0-1.2 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.0 |
| 2024 | San Antonio Spurs | 12 | 0 | 11.8 | 1.3-2.8 | 48.5 | 0.1-1.0 | 8.3 | 1.0-1.3 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 3.8 |
460
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Portland Trail Blazers | 133-334 | 39.8 | 59-198 | 29.8 | 58-88 | 65.9 | 62 | 104 | 166 | 110 | 25 | 52 | 183 | 70 | 383 |
| 2025 | San Antonio Spurs | 9-18 | 50.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 22 |
| 2025 | Portland Trail Blazers | 4-12 | 33.3 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10 |
| 2024 | San Antonio Spurs | 16-33 | 48.5 | 1-12 | 8.3 | 12-15 | 80.0 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 3 | 45 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Portland Trail Blazers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.147 | 0.49 |
| 2025 | San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.222 | 0.58 |
| 2025 | Portland Trail Blazers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.833 | 0.33 |
| 2024 | San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.364 | 0.50 |