Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props11 seasons of official statistics. These are T.J. McConnell’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
762
GS
101
MIN
20.8
FG
3.5-6.7
FG%
51.8
3PT
0.2-0.7
3P%
34.3
FT
0.6-0.7
FT%
78.2
OR
0.5
DR
2.3
REB
2.9
AST
5.0
BLK
0.2
STL
1.2
PF
1.4
TO
1.6
PTS
7.8
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 56 | 4 |
FG
2649-5113
FG%
51.8
3PT
188-548
3P%
34.3
FT
435-556
FT%
78.2
OR
407
DR
1771
REB
2178
AST
3829
BLK
143
STL
905
PF
1044
TO
1190
PTS
DD2
28
TD3
3
DQ
0
EJECT
0
TECH
17
FLAG
1
AST/TO
3.2
STL/TO
0.8
SC-EFF
1.158
SH-EFF
0.54
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 17.2 |
| 4.3-8.0 |
| 53.8 |
| 0.3-0.9 |
| 32.0 |
| 0.4-0.5 |
| 86.2 |
| 0.4 |
| 1.8 |
| 2.2 |
| 5.1 |
| 0.2 |
| 1.0 |
| 1.1 |
| 1.1 |
| 9.4 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 79 | 1 | 17.9 | 4.1-7.9 | 51.9 | 0.2-0.6 | 30.6 | 0.7-1.0 | 74.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 9.1 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 71 | 4 | 18.2 | 4.6-8.4 | 55.6 | 0.3-0.6 | 40.9 | 0.7-0.9 | 79.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 5.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 10.2 |
| 2023 | Indiana Pacers | 75 | 6 | 20.3 | 3.8-6.9 | 54.3 | 0.3-0.8 | 44.1 | 0.8-0.9 | 85.3 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 8.7 |
| 2022 | Indiana Pacers | 27 | 8 | 24.1 | 3.7-7.7 | 48.1 | 0.4-1.2 | 30.3 | 0.7-0.9 | 82.6 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 8.5 |
| 2021 | Indiana Pacers | 69 | 3 | 26.0 | 4.0-7.1 | 55.9 | 0.2-0.7 | 31.3 | 0.5-0.7 | 68.8 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 6.6 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 8.6 |
| 2020 | Indiana Pacers | 71 | 3 | 18.7 | 3.0-5.8 | 51.6 | 0.1-0.2 | 29.4 | 0.5-0.6 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 5.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 6.5 |
| 2019 | Philadelphia 76ers | 76 | 3 | 19.3 | 2.9-5.5 | 52.5 | 0.2-0.6 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.5 | 78.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 6.4 |
| 2018 | Philadelphia 76ers | 76 | 1 | 22.4 | 2.8-5.5 | 49.9 | 0.4-0.8 | 43.5 | 0.4-0.5 | 79.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 6.3 |
| 2017 | Philadelphia 76ers | 81 | 51 | 26.3 | 2.9-6.3 | 46.1 | 0.1-0.7 | 20.0 | 0.9-1.1 | 81.1 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 6.6 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 6.9 |
| 2016 | Philadelphia 76ers | 81 | 17 | 19.8 | 2.7-5.7 | 47.0 | 0.4-1.1 | 34.8 | 0.3-0.5 | 63.4 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 6.1 |
5921
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 242-450 | 53.8 | 16-50 | 32.0 | 25-29 | 86.2 | 22 | 102 | 124 | 287 | 10 | 56 | 62 | 64 | 525 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 324-624 | 51.9 | 15-49 | 30.6 | 57-77 | 74.0 | 44 | 149 | 193 | 351 | 21 | 83 | 79 | 109 | 720 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 330-593 | 55.6 | 18-44 | 40.9 | 49-62 | 79.0 | 36 | 155 | 191 | 390 | 8 | 72 | 79 | 108 | 727 |
| 2023 | Indiana Pacers | 283-521 | 54.3 | 26-59 | 44.1 | 58-68 | 85.3 | 45 | 189 | 234 | 397 | 10 | 81 | 105 | 143 | 650 |
| 2022 | Indiana Pacers | 100-208 | 48.1 | 10-33 | 30.3 | 19-23 | 82.6 | 20 | 70 | 90 | 131 | 10 | 29 | 53 | 29 | 229 |
| 2021 | Indiana Pacers | 274-490 | 55.9 | 15-48 | 31.3 | 33-48 | 68.8 | 55 | 201 | 256 | 456 | 23 | 128 | 113 | 135 | 596 |
| 2020 | Indiana Pacers | 212-411 | 51.6 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 35-42 | 83.3 | 38 | 151 | 189 | 355 | 11 | 56 | 73 | 100 | 464 |
| 2019 | Philadelphia 76ers | 220-419 | 52.5 | 14-42 | 33.3 | 29-37 | 78.4 | 28 | 146 | 174 | 258 | 17 | 79 | 105 | 91 | 483 |
| 2018 | Philadelphia 76ers | 210-421 | 49.9 | 27-62 | 43.5 | 31-39 | 79.5 | 37 | 189 | 226 | 303 | 13 | 92 | 122 | 112 | 478 |
| 2017 | Philadelphia 76ers | 236-512 | 46.1 | 11-55 | 20.0 | 73-90 | 81.1 | 39 | 212 | 251 | 534 | 10 | 134 | 139 | 159 | 556 |
| 2016 | Philadelphia 76ers | 218-464 | 47.0 | 31-89 | 34.8 | 26-41 | 63.4 | 43 | 207 | 250 | 367 | 10 | 95 | 114 | 140 | 493 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 1.167 | 0.56 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 1.154 | 0.53 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 1.226 | 0.57 |
| 2023 | Indiana Pacers | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 1.248 | 0.57 |
| 2022 | Indiana Pacers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 1.101 | 0.50 |
| 2021 | Indiana Pacers | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 1.216 | 0.57 |
| 2020 | Indiana Pacers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 1.129 | 0.52 |
| 2019 | Philadelphia 76ers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 1.153 | 0.54 |
| 2018 | Philadelphia 76ers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.135 | 0.53 |
| 2017 | Philadelphia 76ers | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 1.086 | 0.47 |
| 2016 | Philadelphia 76ers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 1.063 | 0.50 |