Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props15 seasons of official statistics. These are Tobias Harris’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
1033
GS
913
MIN
31.4
FG
6.1-12.7
FG%
47.8
3PT
1.3-3.7
3P%
36.6
FT
2.4-2.9
FT%
83.8
OR
1.0
DR
5.1
REB
6.1
AST
2.4
BLK
0.5
STL
0.8
PF
2.0
TO
1.4
PTS
15.9
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Detroit Pistons | 63 | 63 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 7 earlier seasons are in the career totals above.
FG
6285-13152
FG%
47.8
3PT
1391-3796
3P%
36.6
FT
2479-2959
FT%
83.8
OR
1025
DR
5267
REB
6292
AST
2450
BLK
565
STL
826
PF
2033
TO
1407
PTS
DD2
116
TD3
1
DQ
11
EJECT
0
TECH
41
FLAG
2
AST/TO
1.7
STL/TO
0.6
SC-EFF
1.250
SH-EFF
0.53
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 27.7 |
| 4.9-10.5 |
| 46.9 |
| 1.3-3.5 |
| 36.8 |
| 2.2-2.5 |
| 86.6 |
| 0.9 |
| 4.3 |
| 5.1 |
| 2.5 |
| 0.4 |
| 0.9 |
| 1.7 |
| 1.0 |
| 13.3 |
| 2025 | Detroit Pistons | 73 | 73 | 31.6 | 5.3-11.0 | 47.7 | 1.2-3.6 | 34.5 | 2.0-2.3 | 86.1 | 0.9 | 5.0 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 13.7 |
| 2024 | Philadelphia 76ers | 70 | 70 | 33.8 | 6.6-13.6 | 48.7 | 1.3-3.7 | 35.3 | 2.7-3.0 | 87.8 | 1.1 | 5.3 | 6.5 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 17.2 |
| 2023 | Philadelphia 76ers | 74 | 74 | 32.9 | 5.7-11.4 | 50.1 | 1.7-4.4 | 38.9 | 1.5-1.7 | 87.6 | 0.9 | 4.8 | 5.7 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 14.7 |
| 2022 | Philadelphia 76ers | 73 | 73 | 34.8 | 6.8-14.0 | 48.2 | 1.4-3.8 | 36.7 | 2.3-2.8 | 84.2 | 1.1 | 5.7 | 6.8 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 17.2 |
| 2021 | Philadelphia 76ers | 62 | 62 | 32.5 | 7.6-14.9 | 51.2 | 1.3-3.4 | 39.4 | 2.9-3.3 | 89.2 | 1.0 | 5.8 | 6.8 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 19.5 |
| 2020 | Philadelphia 76ers | 72 | 72 | 34.3 | 7.7-16.3 | 47.1 | 1.8-5.0 | 36.7 | 2.4-3.0 | 80.6 | 1.0 | 5.9 | 6.9 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 19.6 |
| 2019 | La Clippers | 55 | 55 | 34.6 | 7.7-15.5 | 49.6 | 2.0-4.7 | 43.4 | 3.5-4.0 | 87.7 | 0.7 | 7.2 | 7.9 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 20.9 |
| 2019 | Philadelphia 76ers | 27 | 27 | 35.0 | 6.9-14.8 | 46.9 | 1.6-5.0 | 32.6 | 2.7-3.3 | 84.1 | 1.2 | 6.7 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 18.2 |
| 2018 | Detroit Pistons | 48 | 48 | 32.6 | 6.7-14.8 | 45.1 | 2.4-5.8 | 40.9 | 2.4-2.8 | 84.6 | 0.8 | 4.3 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 18.1 |
| 2018 | La Clippers | 32 | 32 | 34.5 | 7.6-16.0 | 47.3 | 2.2-5.3 | 41.4 | 2.0-2.5 | 80.0 | 0.7 | 5.3 | 6.0 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 19.3 |
| 2017 | Detroit Pistons | 82 | 48 | 31.3 | 6.2-13.0 | 48.1 | 1.3-3.8 | 34.7 | 2.3-2.8 | 84.1 | 0.8 | 4.3 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 16.1 |
16440
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Detroit Pistons | 309-659 | 46.9 | 82-223 | 36.8 | 136-157 | 86.6 | 55 | 268 | 323 | 157 | 26 | 58 | 107 | 63 | 836 |
| 2025 | Detroit Pistons | 384-805 | 47.7 | 91-264 | 34.5 | 143-166 | 86.1 | 65 | 367 | 432 | 162 | 57 | 74 | 138 | 85 | 1002 |
| 2024 | Philadelphia 76ers | 463-951 | 48.7 | 91-258 | 35.3 | 187-213 | 87.8 | 80 | 373 | 453 | 217 | 46 | 70 | 115 | 93 | 1204 |
| 2023 | Philadelphia 76ers | 423-845 | 50.1 | 126-324 | 38.9 | 113-129 | 87.6 | 67 | 357 | 424 | 186 | 40 | 68 | 149 | 89 | 1085 |
| 2022 | Philadelphia 76ers | 493-1022 | 48.2 | 101-275 | 36.7 | 170-202 | 84.2 | 77 | 419 | 496 | 252 | 43 | 47 | 164 | 116 | 1257 |
| 2021 | Philadelphia 76ers | 473-924 | 51.2 | 82-208 | 39.4 | 182-204 | 89.2 | 62 | 357 | 419 | 220 | 51 | 55 | 119 | 107 | 1210 |
| 2020 | Philadelphia 76ers | 553-1173 | 47.1 | 131-357 | 36.7 | 174-216 | 80.6 | 69 | 426 | 495 | 227 | 40 | 53 | 165 | 104 | 1411 |
| 2019 | La Clippers | 424-855 | 49.6 | 112-258 | 43.4 | 192-219 | 87.7 | 37 | 395 | 432 | 150 | 24 | 40 | 123 | 109 | 1152 |
| 2019 | Philadelphia 76ers | 187-399 | 46.9 | 44-135 | 32.6 | 74-88 | 84.1 | 32 | 181 | 213 | 79 | 13 | 11 | 61 | 42 | 492 |
| 2018 | Detroit Pistons | 320-709 | 45.1 | 113-276 | 40.9 | 115-136 | 84.6 | 36 | 208 | 244 | 94 | 15 | 34 | 91 | 51 | 868 |
| 2018 | La Clippers | 242-512 | 47.3 | 70-169 | 41.4 | 64-80 | 80.0 | 22 | 171 | 193 | 98 | 20 | 37 | 73 | 54 | 618 |
| 2017 | Detroit Pistons | 511-1063 | 48.1 | 109-314 | 34.7 | 190-226 | 84.1 | 63 | 353 | 416 | 142 | 39 | 59 | 133 | 96 | 1321 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 7 earlier seasons are in the career totals above.
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Detroit Pistons | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 1.269 | 0.53 |
| 2025 | Detroit Pistons | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.245 | 0.53 |
| 2024 | Philadelphia 76ers | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.266 | 0.53 |
| 2023 | Philadelphia 76ers | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.284 | 0.58 |
| 2022 | Philadelphia 76ers | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 1.230 | 0.53 |
| 2021 | Philadelphia 76ers | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 1.310 | 0.56 |
| 2020 | Philadelphia 76ers | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.203 | 0.53 |
| 2019 | La Clippers | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.347 | 0.56 |
| 2019 | Philadelphia 76ers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.233 | 0.52 |
| 2018 | Detroit Pistons | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.224 | 0.53 |
| 2018 | La Clippers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.207 | 0.54 |
| 2017 | Detroit Pistons | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.243 | 0.53 |
Showing the 12 most recent seasons. 7 earlier seasons are in the career totals above.