We don’t have a line we can model for Tyasha Harris yet. Their projections, odds and game log appear here the moment a sportsbook posts a prop we can match.
See today’s live props7 seasons of official statistics. These are Tyasha Harris’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
211
GS
53
MIN
18.5
PTS
6.1
OR
0.2
DR
1.1
REB
1.2
AST
2.5
STL
0.6
BLK
0.2
TO
1.0
FG
2.2-5.4
FG%
41.2
3PT
0.9-2.3
3P%
38.0
FT
0.8-1.0
FT%
77.0
PF
1.3
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Fever | 39 | 4 |
PTS
1278
OR
37
DR
222
REB
259
AST
520
STL
126
BLK
42
TO
207
FG
466-1131
FG%
41.2
3PT
185-487
3P%
38.0
FT
161-209
FT%
77.0
PF
DD2
1
TD3
0
AST/TO
2.5
STL/TO
0.6
SC-EFF
1.130
SH-EFF
0.49
TECH
2
FLAG
3
DQ
0
EJECT
0
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO |
|---|
Source: official WNBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 13.6 |
| 4.1 |
| 0.2 |
| 0.9 |
| 1.1 |
| 2.0 |
| 0.3 |
| 0.2 |
| 0.5 |
| 1.4-3.3 |
| 42.2 |
| 0.6-1.8 |
| 35.2 |
| 0.6-0.7 |
| 86.2 |
| 1.1 |
| 2025 | Dallas Wings | 5 | 0 | 16.4 | 4.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.6-3.6 | 44.4 | 1.0-2.2 | 45.5 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
| 2024 | Connecticut Sun | 39 | 38 | 28.8 | 10.5 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 3.7-8.7 | 42.5 | 1.5-3.9 | 39.5 | 1.5-2.0 | 76.6 | 1.7 |
| 2023 | Connecticut Sun | 40 | 0 | 16.7 | 5.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.2-5.2 | 41.6 | 1.0-2.1 | 46.4 | 0.4-0.6 | 68.0 | 1.1 |
| 2022 | Dallas Wings | 35 | 5 | 15.8 | 5.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.0-4.7 | 41.8 | 0.5-1.5 | 31.5 | 0.5-0.7 | 79.2 | 1.0 |
| 2021 | Dallas Wings | 32 | 3 | 16.3 | 4.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.5-4.5 | 33.6 | 0.6-1.8 | 33.9 | 0.8-0.9 | 83.3 | 1.3 |
| 2020 | Dallas Wings | 21 | 3 | 19.6 | 6.8 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.6-6.0 | 43.3 | 0.9-2.7 | 33.9 | 0.7-1.0 | 63.6 | 1.7 |
266
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Fever | 158 | 6 | 36 | 42 | 79 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 54-128 | 42.2 | 25-71 | 35.2 | 25-29 | 86.2 | 41 |
| 2025 | Dallas Wings | 23 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8-18 | 44.4 | 5-11 | 45.5 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 5 |
| 2024 | Connecticut Sun | 409 | 10 | 59 | 69 | 118 | 40 | 13 | 54 | 145-341 | 42.5 | 60-152 | 39.5 | 59-77 | 76.6 | 66 |
| 2023 | Connecticut Sun | 230 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 68 | 29 | 3 | 41 | 87-209 | 41.6 | 39-84 | 46.4 | 17-25 | 68.0 | 43 |
| 2022 | Dallas Wings | 174 | 6 | 26 | 32 | 99 | 13 | 4 | 39 | 69-165 | 41.8 | 17-54 | 31.5 | 19-24 | 79.2 | 35 |
| 2021 | Dallas Wings | 141 | 9 | 42 | 51 | 85 | 13 | 10 | 32 | 48-143 | 33.6 | 20-59 | 33.9 | 25-30 | 83.3 | 40 |
| 2020 | Dallas Wings | 143 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 58 | 18 | 3 | 18 | 55-127 | 43.3 | 19-56 | 33.9 | 14-22 | 63.6 | 36 |
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| DQ |
|---|
| EJECT |
|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Fever | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 1.234 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Dallas Wings | 0 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 1.278 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Connecticut Sun | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 1.199 | 0.51 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Connecticut Sun | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.100 | 0.51 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Dallas Wings | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 1.055 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Dallas Wings | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.986 | 0.41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Dallas Wings | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 1.126 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |