Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props5 seasons of official statistics. These are Tyrese Haliburton’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
333
GS
294
MIN
33.0
FG
6.3-13.3
FG%
47.7
3PT
2.6-6.6
3P%
39.2
FT
2.3-2.7
FT%
85.5
OR
0.6
DR
3.0
REB
3.7
AST
8.8
BLK
0.6
STL
1.5
PF
1.3
TO
2.1
PTS
17.5
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 73 | 73 |
FG
2110-4423
FG%
47.7
3PT
856-2184
3P%
39.2
FT
766-896
FT%
85.5
OR
210
DR
1008
REB
1218
AST
2947
BLK
199
STL
490
PF
440
TO
711
PTS
DD2
137
TD3
1
DQ
2
EJECT
0
TECH
6
FLAG
0
AST/TO
4.1
STL/TO
0.7
SC-EFF
1.321
SH-EFF
0.57
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 33.6 |
| 6.5-13.8 |
| 47.3 |
| 3.0-7.7 |
| 38.8 |
| 2.6-3.0 |
| 85.1 |
| 0.6 |
| 3.0 |
| 3.5 |
| 9.2 |
| 0.7 |
| 1.4 |
| 1.3 |
| 1.6 |
| 18.6 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 69 | 68 | 32.2 | 7.2-15.2 | 47.7 | 2.8-7.8 | 36.4 | 2.8-3.3 | 85.5 | 0.5 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 10.9 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 20.1 |
| 2023 | Indiana Pacers | 56 | 56 | 33.6 | 7.4-15.0 | 49.0 | 2.9-7.2 | 40.0 | 3.1-3.6 | 87.1 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 10.4 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 20.7 |
| 2022 | Sacramento Kings | 51 | 51 | 34.5 | 5.3-11.5 | 45.7 | 2.0-4.9 | 41.3 | 1.7-2.0 | 83.7 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 7.4 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 14.3 |
| 2022 | Indiana Pacers | 26 | 26 | 36.1 | 6.2-12.4 | 50.2 | 2.2-5.3 | 41.6 | 2.8-3.3 | 84.9 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 9.6 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 17.5 |
| 2021 | Sacramento Kings | 58 | 20 | 30.1 | 5.0-10.7 | 47.2 | 2.1-5.1 | 40.9 | 0.8-1.0 | 85.7 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 13.0 |
5842
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 476-1006 | 47.3 | 218-562 | 38.8 | 189-222 | 85.1 | 42 | 216 | 258 | 673 | 49 | 105 | 92 | 120 | 1359 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 500-1048 | 47.7 | 195-535 | 36.4 | 194-227 | 85.5 | 35 | 236 | 271 | 752 | 48 | 83 | 75 | 159 | 1389 |
| 2023 | Indiana Pacers | 412-841 | 49.0 | 161-402 | 40.0 | 175-201 | 87.1 | 33 | 172 | 205 | 585 | 25 | 91 | 69 | 141 | 1160 |
| 2022 | Sacramento Kings | 268-586 | 45.7 | 104-252 | 41.3 | 87-104 | 83.7 | 39 | 160 | 199 | 379 | 34 | 86 | 71 | 115 | 727 |
| 2022 | Indiana Pacers | 162-323 | 50.2 | 57-137 | 41.6 | 73-86 | 84.9 | 22 | 90 | 112 | 249 | 15 | 48 | 50 | 84 | 454 |
| 2021 | Sacramento Kings | 292-619 | 47.2 | 121-296 | 40.9 | 48-56 | 85.7 | 39 | 134 | 173 | 309 | 28 | 77 | 83 | 92 | 753 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 1.351 | 0.58 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.7 | 0.5 | 1.325 | 0.57 |
| 2023 | Indiana Pacers | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 1.379 | 0.59 |
| 2022 | Sacramento Kings | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 1.241 | 0.55 |
| 2022 | Indiana Pacers | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 1.406 | 0.59 |
| 2021 | Sacramento Kings | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 1.216 | 0.57 |