Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props8 seasons of official statistics. These are Zach Collins’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
388
GS
83
MIN
18.9
FG
3.1-6.3
FG%
48.5
3PT
0.6-1.9
3P%
33.4
FT
1.3-1.7
FT%
76.5
OR
1.5
DR
3.4
REB
4.9
AST
1.8
BLK
0.7
STL
0.4
PF
2.5
TO
1.4
PTS
8.0
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Chicago Bulls | 10 | 0 |
FG
1184-2442
FG%
48.5
3PT
250-749
3P%
33.4
FT
492-643
FT%
76.5
OR
577
DR
1306
REB
1883
AST
700
BLK
259
STL
162
PF
965
TO
525
PTS
DD2
18
TD3
0
DQ
18
EJECT
4
TECH
21
FLAG
3
AST/TO
1.3
STL/TO
0.3
SC-EFF
1.274
SH-EFF
0.54
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 18.4 |
| 3.7-6.4 |
| 57.8 |
| 0.9-2.1 |
| 42.9 |
| 1.4-2.0 |
| 70.0 |
| 1.6 |
| 4.0 |
| 5.6 |
| 1.5 |
| 0.4 |
| 0.2 |
| 1.8 |
| 1.0 |
| 9.7 |
| 2025 | San Antonio Spurs | 36 | 4 | 11.8 | 1.7-3.7 | 46.2 | 0.4-1.3 | 30.4 | 0.9-1.0 | 88.6 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 4.6 |
| 2025 | Chicago Bulls | 28 | 8 | 19.7 | 3.3-6.1 | 54.1 | 0.6-2.1 | 30.0 | 1.4-1.5 | 88.4 | 2.3 | 4.4 | 6.7 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 8.6 |
| 2024 | San Antonio Spurs | 69 | 29 | 22.1 | 4.3-8.9 | 48.4 | 0.8-2.6 | 32.0 | 1.8-2.3 | 75.3 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 5.4 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 11.2 |
| 2023 | San Antonio Spurs | 63 | 26 | 22.9 | 4.5-8.7 | 51.8 | 0.9-2.3 | 37.4 | 1.7-2.3 | 76.1 | 1.8 | 4.5 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 11.6 |
| 2022 | San Antonio Spurs | 28 | 4 | 17.9 | 2.7-5.5 | 49.0 | 0.5-1.5 | 34.1 | 1.9-2.3 | 80.0 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 7.8 |
| 2020 | Portland Trail Blazers | 11 | 11 | 26.4 | 2.9-6.2 | 47.1 | 0.6-1.7 | 36.8 | 0.5-0.7 | 75.0 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 7.0 |
| 2019 | Portland Trail Blazers | 77 | 0 | 17.6 | 2.5-5.2 | 47.3 | 0.5-1.6 | 33.1 | 1.2-1.6 | 74.6 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 6.6 |
| 2018 | Portland Trail Blazers | 66 | 1 | 15.8 | 1.7-4.4 | 39.8 | 0.5-1.7 | 31.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 64.3 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 4.4 |
3110
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Chicago Bulls | 37-64 | 57.8 | 9-21 | 42.9 | 14-20 | 70.0 | 16 | 40 | 56 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 97 |
| 2025 | San Antonio Spurs | 61-132 | 46.2 | 14-46 | 30.4 | 31-35 | 88.6 | 38 | 63 | 101 | 52 | 15 | 14 | 70 | 23 | 167 |
| 2025 | Chicago Bulls | 92-170 | 54.1 | 18-60 | 30.0 | 38-43 | 88.4 | 64 | 123 | 187 | 59 | 14 | 15 | 62 | 37 | 240 |
| 2024 | San Antonio Spurs | 298-616 | 48.4 | 58-181 | 32.0 | 122-162 | 75.3 | 118 | 252 | 370 | 194 | 52 | 34 | 206 | 132 | 776 |
| 2023 | San Antonio Spurs | 284-548 | 51.8 | 55-147 | 37.4 | 108-142 | 76.1 | 116 | 286 | 402 | 180 | 49 | 37 | 199 | 129 | 731 |
| 2022 | San Antonio Spurs | 76-155 | 49.0 | 14-41 | 34.1 | 52-65 | 80.0 | 46 | 107 | 153 | 61 | 23 | 13 | 67 | 45 | 218 |
| 2020 | Portland Trail Blazers | 32-68 | 47.1 | 7-19 | 36.8 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 25 | 44 | 69 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 36 | 14 | 77 |
| 2019 | Portland Trail Blazers | 189-400 | 47.3 | 40-121 | 33.1 | 94-126 | 74.6 | 109 | 215 | 324 | 71 | 66 | 25 | 174 | 77 | 512 |
| 2018 | Portland Trail Blazers | 115-289 | 39.8 | 35-113 | 31.0 | 27-42 | 64.3 | 45 | 176 | 221 | 52 | 31 | 17 | 133 | 58 | 292 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Chicago Bulls | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 1.516 | 0.65 |
| 2025 | San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 1.265 | 0.52 |
| 2025 | Chicago Bulls | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.412 | 0.59 |
| 2024 | San Antonio Spurs | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.260 | 0.53 |
| 2023 | San Antonio Spurs | 9 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.334 | 0.57 |
| 2022 | San Antonio Spurs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.406 | 0.54 |
| 2020 | Portland Trail Blazers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.132 | 0.52 |
| 2019 | Portland Trail Blazers | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.280 | 0.52 |
| 2018 | Portland Trail Blazers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.010 | 0.46 |