Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props4 seasons of official statistics. These are Andrew Nembhard’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
265
GS
232
MIN
28.1
FG
4.2-9.3
FG%
45.7
3PT
1.2-3.4
3P%
34.4
FT
1.5-1.8
FT%
80.9
OR
0.5
DR
2.2
REB
2.7
AST
5.2
BLK
0.1
STL
1.0
PF
2.3
TO
1.8
PTS
11.1
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 57 | 57 |
FG
1124-2458
FG%
45.7
3PT
311-905
3P%
34.4
FT
395-488
FT%
80.9
OR
130
DR
586
REB
716
AST
1384
BLK
38
STL
263
PF
597
TO
476
PTS
DD2
21
TD3
0
DQ
1
EJECT
2
TECH
12
FLAG
2
AST/TO
2.9
STL/TO
0.6
SC-EFF
1.202
SH-EFF
0.52
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 31.3 |
| 5.8-13.2 |
| 44.2 |
| 1.9-5.2 |
| 36.1 |
| 3.4-4.1 |
| 82.5 |
| 0.4 |
| 2.4 |
| 2.8 |
| 7.7 |
| 0.1 |
| 0.9 |
| 2.2 |
| 2.4 |
| 16.9 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 65 | 65 | 28.9 | 3.8-8.3 | 45.8 | 0.8-2.7 | 29.1 | 1.7-2.1 | 79.4 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 5.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 10.0 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 68 | 47 | 25.0 | 3.8-7.7 | 49.8 | 0.9-2.5 | 35.7 | 0.7-0.8 | 80.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 4.1 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 9.2 |
| 2023 | Indiana Pacers | 75 | 63 | 27.7 | 3.8-8.6 | 44.1 | 1.2-3.5 | 35.0 | 0.7-0.8 | 79.0 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 4.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 9.5 |
2954
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 333-753 | 44.2 | 107-296 | 36.1 | 193-234 | 82.5 | 25 | 135 | 160 | 437 | 8 | 51 | 126 | 137 | 966 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 247-539 | 45.8 | 51-175 | 29.1 | 108-136 | 79.4 | 34 | 182 | 216 | 326 | 11 | 79 | 149 | 112 | 653 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 260-522 | 49.8 | 61-171 | 35.7 | 45-56 | 80.4 | 36 | 105 | 141 | 280 | 6 | 63 | 143 | 101 | 626 |
| 2023 | Indiana Pacers | 284-644 | 44.1 | 92-263 | 35.0 | 49-62 | 79.0 | 35 | 164 | 199 | 341 | 13 | 70 | 179 | 126 | 709 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 1.283 | 0.51 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 1.212 | 0.51 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 1.199 | 0.56 |
| 2023 | Indiana Pacers | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 1.101 | 0.51 |