Live projections and odds for NBA players turn on when the season starts. In the meantime, dive into today’s live boards.
See today’s live props6 seasons of official statistics. These are Tre Jones’s real numbers as published by the league — not a projection, and not our rating.
GP
362
GS
175
MIN
22.6
FG
3.6-7.2
FG%
50.3
3PT
0.5-1.6
3P%
31.2
FT
1.6-1.9
FT%
84.0
OR
0.6
DR
2.2
REB
2.8
AST
4.8
BLK
0.1
STL
0.9
PF
1.2
TO
1.1
PTS
9.4
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Chicago Bulls | 65 | 41 |
FG
1316-2615
FG%
50.3
3PT
182-583
3P%
31.2
FT
583-694
FT%
84.0
OR
220
DR
810
REB
1030
AST
1740
BLK
46
STL
330
PF
430
TO
412
PTS
DD2
20
TD3
3
DQ
1
EJECT
0
TECH
0
FLAG
0
AST/TO
4.2
STL/TO
0.8
SC-EFF
1.299
SH-EFF
0.54
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
Source: official NBA statistics via ESPN. Statly publishes probabilities and analytics only — we don’t accept wagers or guarantee outcomes. 21+.
| 27.0 |
| 5.2-9.5 |
| 55.3 |
| 0.6-2.0 |
| 31.5 |
| 2.9-3.5 |
| 84.1 |
| 0.6 |
| 2.6 |
| 3.1 |
| 5.4 |
| 0.2 |
| 1.2 |
| 1.4 |
| 1.4 |
| 14.1 |
| 2025 | San Antonio Spurs | 28 | 0 | 16.1 | 1.6-3.3 | 48.4 | 0.3-0.9 | 30.8 | 0.9-1.2 | 75.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 4.4 |
| 2025 | Chicago Bulls | 18 | 9 | 25.3 | 4.6-8.1 | 57.2 | 0.6-1.2 | 50.0 | 1.7-1.9 | 88.2 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 11.5 |
| 2024 | San Antonio Spurs | 77 | 48 | 27.8 | 3.9-7.8 | 50.5 | 0.8-2.5 | 33.5 | 1.3-1.5 | 85.6 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 6.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 10.0 |
| 2023 | San Antonio Spurs | 68 | 65 | 29.2 | 5.0-10.9 | 45.9 | 0.7-2.3 | 28.5 | 2.2-2.5 | 86.0 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 6.6 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 12.9 |
| 2022 | San Antonio Spurs | 69 | 11 | 16.6 | 2.4-4.9 | 49.0 | 0.1-0.7 | 19.6 | 1.0-1.3 | 78.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 6.0 |
| 2021 | San Antonio Spurs | 37 | 1 | 7.3 | 1.0-2.1 | 47.4 | 0.1-0.1 | 60.0 | 0.5-0.5 | 89.5 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.5 |
3397
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Chicago Bulls | 341-617 | 55.3 | 41-130 | 31.5 | 191-227 | 84.1 | 38 | 166 | 204 | 350 | 11 | 76 | 94 | 92 | 914 |
| 2025 | San Antonio Spurs | 45-93 | 48.4 | 8-26 | 30.8 | 25-33 | 75.8 | 15 | 43 | 58 | 104 | 5 | 18 | 33 | 21 | 123 |
| 2025 | Chicago Bulls | 83-145 | 57.2 | 11-22 | 50.0 | 30-34 | 88.2 | 16 | 42 | 58 | 88 | 5 | 19 | 22 | 14 | 207 |
| 2024 | San Antonio Spurs | 303-600 | 50.5 | 64-191 | 33.5 | 101-118 | 85.6 | 58 | 231 | 289 | 478 | 9 | 78 | 92 | 116 | 771 |
| 2023 | San Antonio Spurs | 341-743 | 45.9 | 45-158 | 28.5 | 148-172 | 86.0 | 56 | 189 | 245 | 448 | 9 | 89 | 98 | 110 | 875 |
| 2022 | San Antonio Spurs | 166-339 | 49.0 | 10-51 | 19.6 | 71-91 | 78.0 | 29 | 126 | 155 | 233 | 7 | 42 | 78 | 46 | 413 |
| 2021 | San Antonio Spurs | 37-78 | 47.4 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 17-19 | 89.5 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 39 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 13 | 94 |
| TECH |
|---|
| FLAG |
|---|
| AST/TO |
|---|
| STL/TO |
|---|
| SC-EFF |
|---|
| SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2026 | Chicago Bulls | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 1.481 | 0.59 |
| 2025 | San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 1.323 | 0.53 |
| 2025 | Chicago Bulls | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.4 | 1.428 | 0.61 |
| 2024 | San Antonio Spurs | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 1.285 | 0.56 |
| 2023 | San Antonio Spurs | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 1.178 | 0.49 |
| 2022 | San Antonio Spurs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 1.218 | 0.50 |
| 2021 | San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 1.205 | 0.49 |